Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 7: (ETH Zurich)+ Contest, Saturday, August 31, 2013

Last success: 04:59:59, Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:59, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
23/105
B
14/24
C
27/31
D
2/11
E
10/32
F
27/56
G
9/35
H
25/108
I
21/70
J
33/45
K
3/12
L
24/116
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
+
1:04
+
1:50
+
0:49
+1
4:34
+1
2:52
+
0:29
+
1:36
+
0:11
+
0:42
+
0:22
+1
3:25
+1
2:24
12130325%200.000.45
2.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
+2
1:33
+
3:07
+
0:37
+
2:23
+1
4:40
+
2:18
+3
4:03
+2
2:54
+2
2:08
+1
0:26
+
4:45
+
0:08
12196447%193.750.45
-
Zhukov team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+
0:35
+
1:23
+
0:59
-
+
3:54
+
1:35
+1
2:50
+3
1:13
+
2:58
+1
0:41
+
4:52
+
4:09
11161531%  
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:17
+
1:37
+
1:23
-
+
3:11
+
1:50
+
3:04
+1
0:53
+1
1:29
+
0:31
-4
4:59
+1
2:08
10104823%156.570.35
4.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:13
+
1:19
+
0:39
-
+
1:38
+
2:04
+2
3:43
+
0:41
+
0:26
+
0:29
-1
4:57
+8
3:03
10112050%151.960.35
5.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
0:27
+
0:57
+
1:02
-
+1
3:00
+
1:30
+
3:03
+1
1:34
+
1:41
+
0:26
-3
4:57
+5
4:12
10123544%147.620.35
6.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+
2:10
+
2:47
+
0:36
-
+1
3:58
+
2:35
+3
4:55
+1
0:48
+3
2:19
+1
0:59
-
+2
1:50
10160052%143.520.35
7.
SPb SU Canyon: Karpov, Sokolov, Ryazanov
+
0:16
+
1:47
+
0:34
-
-2
4:42
+
1:45
+1
4:09
+1
2:17
+2
4:27
+
0:49
-
+1
1:11
9113935%125.680.32
8.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
0:55
+
0:44
+
0:24
-
-1
3:19
+
1:07
+4
4:55
+
3:05
+3
2:04
+1
0:15
-
+1
4:10
9124250%122.370.32
9.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev
+
1:31
+
3:15
+
1:08
-
+1
4:52
+
2:43
-
+1
2:20
+
2:25
+
0:33
-
+3
3:27
9143835%119.230.31
10.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer
+7
2:31
+
1:31
+
2:34
-
+
4:12
+
4:32
-4
4:53
+
0:42
+3
3:32
+
0:22
-
+
0:59
9145952%116.250.31
11.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+
2:21
+
0:14
+
3:53
-8
4:58
-1
0:07
+
1:22
-8
4:31
+
1:33
+
1:10
+
0:29
-
+1
0:52
873811%100.810.27
12.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
1:37
+
0:37
+
0:09
-
-4
4:56
+
0:50
-
+1
3:30
+1
2:29
+
0:24
-
+3
3:14
887338%98.410.27
13.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov
+1
4:10
-7
4:56
+
1:57
-
+
4:44
+
2:22
-
+2
2:14
+1
4:04
+
0:31
-
+1
3:24
8150938%96.120.28
14.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
0:30
-2
3:37
+1
1:51
-
-
+
1:20
-
+1
1:09
+1
2:26
+
0:21
-
+6
2:59
781856%82.200.22
15.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+2
0:29
-
+
3:14
-
-6
4:57
+
2:19
-
+
2:07
+4
4:40
+
0:36
-
+1
2:40
7111050%80.370.22
16.
Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh
+4
3:59
-
+
2:05
-
-2
4:29
+
2:28
-
+
1:33
+
3:01
+
0:30
-
+1
3:19
7111841%78.620.22
17.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+3
1:52
-
+
3:08
-
-
+
3:03
-
+
0:56
+4
4:59
+
0:27
-
+
2:20
7114850%76.950.22
18.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+2
2:19
-1
4:41
+
1:44
-
-1
4:54
+1
2:35
-
+
3:28
+1
3:03
+
0:16
-
+4
4:25
7123353%75.350.22
19.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
3:33
-
+
1:38
-
-
+
2:39
-
+1
1:59
+1
4:19
+
0:26
-
-12
4:58
691625%63.270.21
20.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+
1:24
+
1:43
-
-
-6
4:57
-
+3
3:05
+2
4:52
+
0:27
-
-
579350%51.670.27
21.
Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-5
4:32
-
+
2:19
-
-
+1
3:31
-
+1
2:38
-
+
0:28
-
+4
3:57
589554%50.650.18
22.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+9
4:17
-
+1
0:41
-
-
+1
1:56
-
-
-3
4:31
+
0:53
-
+5
2:48
595776%49.680.19
23.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
+19
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
2:41
-
+5
3:20
-1
1:36
+
0:36
-
+2
1:16
5128583%48.740.20
24.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov
-2
4:44
-
+
1:59
-
-
+1
2:28
-
+
1:32
-2
4:51
+
0:36
-
-5
4:52
441620%38.270.15
25.
Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov
+1
2:11
-
+
2:36
-
-
+9
3:52
-
-
-
+7
1:27
-
-
494880%37.580.17
26.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-4
4:24
-
-12
4:59
-
+
0:24
-
+4
1:09
338757%27.680.15
27.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin
-14
4:48
-
+
3:58
-
-
+
2:32
-
-5
4:26
-1
0:47
+
0:13
-
-11
3:24
34030%27.190.12
28.
Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:36
-
+2
1:45
-1
0:58
+
0:37
-
-
345940%26.720.14
29.
Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev
-3
3:38
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-17
4:06
-
+1
0:38
-
+7
3:34
241280%17.510.14
30.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+
0:32
-
-2
2:26
1320%8.610.00
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova
-5
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:38
-
+
0:37
-
-
1370%8.470.00
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-1
2:04
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:50
+
0:39
-
-1
2:04
1390%8.330.00
Submits sent:105243111325635108704512116645
Accepted:23
(21%)
14
(58%)
27
(87%)
2
(18%)
10
(31%)
27
(48%)
9
(25%)
25
(23%)
21
(30%)
33
(73%)
3
(25%)
24
(20%)
218
(33%)
Dirt:51
(68%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
1
(33%)
5
(33%)
13
(32%)
14
(60%)
26
(50%)
29
(58%)
12
(26%)
1
(25%)
61
(71%)
215
(49%)
Wrong Answers:49
(46%)
6
(25%)
3
(9%)
9
(81%)
14
(43%)
11
(19%)
14
(40%)
37
(34%)
29
(41%)
9
(20%)
5
(41%)
35
(30%)
221
(34%)
Time Limits:25
(23%)
4
(16%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(25%)
11
(31%)
45
(41%)
4
(5%)
1
(2%)
3
(25%)
26
(22%)
134
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(12%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(4%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
15
(2%)
Presentation Errors:4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(12%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
28
(24%)
41
(6%)