Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Seventh Day: Udmurt SU Contest, Saturday, September 3, 2011

Last success: 04:59:08, SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:59, Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
29/138
B
3/12
C
2/7
D
40/205
E
4/68
F
28/154
G
0/13
H
16/64
I
28/98
J
6/25
K
7/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
1:46
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:05
-
+
3:10
+
0:35
+3
4:49
+
2:19
791030%200.000.51
2.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+1
1:40
-3
4:59
-
+
0:51
-
+
2:41
-
+1
3:30
+1
2:26
+
4:27
+2
2:27
7118441%195.350.51
3.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+1
4:47
-
-
+
0:20
+5
3:30
+1
1:59
-
+1
1:32
+1
2:19
+2
4:07
-2
4:57
7133661%190.910.52
4.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+1
1:58
-
+1
4:57
+
1:06
-
+
0:58
-1
3:40
+4
2:17
+8
4:59
+
4:36
-
7153466%186.670.53
-
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Poromov, Stankevich
+1
1:14
-
-
+
0:13
-9
4:58
+
0:39
-11
4:56
+1
3:19
+2
1:32
-
+1
4:36
679545%  
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+2
3:09
+
4:36
-
+1
0:31
-
+3
1:50
-
+2
3:37
+
0:50
-
-6
4:59
6103557%156.520.47
6.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+2
2:49
+
4:04
-
+3
0:34
-
+
1:15
-
+4
4:33
+
1:55
-
-2
4:53
6109360%153.190.47
7.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+2
3:23
-
-
+3
0:51
-
+7
2:14
-
+
3:43
+
1:33
+3
4:46
-
6129371%150.000.46
8.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+3
1:35
-
-2
4:58
+2
0:49
+5
4:28
+2
4:09
-
+1
3:51
+1
2:18
-
-
6131370%146.940.46
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
+1
3:26
-
-
+6
2:05
-
+
1:26
-
+
2:28
+1
2:33
-
-5
4:58
587961%120.000.37
10.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:34
-6
4:56
+2
1:53
-
+4
4:39
+4
3:29
-
-
588466%117.650.37
-
Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
+2
3:27
-
+1
3:12
+4
1:40
-
-3
4:59
-
-8
4:59
+1
3:39
-
+1
1:04
596464%  
-
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+5
2:34
-
-
+2
3:11
-8
4:59
+2
1:08
-
-
+
3:02
-
+1
4:55
5109266%  
11.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+2
4:54
-
-
+2
1:34
+22
4:54
+1
1:17
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
5147484%115.380.43
12.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+
2:19
+
3:03
-
+
0:50
-1
3:57
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
-
455420%90.570.44
13.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+1
3:10
-
-
+2
1:14
-
-1
1:57
-
+
4:06
+2
2:04
-
-
473455%88.890.37
14.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
4:06
-6
4:55
-
+6
2:41
-
+
0:35
-1
1:24
-1
4:59
+
2:56
-
-
473960%87.270.31
15.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+6
2:32
-
-
+
0:46
-
+5
3:28
-
-1
4:47
+2
2:17
-
-
480476%85.710.31
16.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+1
3:09
-
-
+
1:02
-
+3
3:43
-
-
+2
4:43
-
-1
4:03
487960%84.210.31
17.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+1
3:38
-
-
+2
1:17
-
+9
3:39
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
497176%82.760.37
18.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+3
3:35
-
-
+9
2:08
-
+
2:12
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
4:17
497375%81.360.42
19.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
0:30
-
-
+6
1:38
-
+8
4:29
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-
499078%80.000.31
20.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
+5
4:20
-
-
+3
1:31
-
-
-
+4
4:06
+2
4:49
-
-
4116777%78.690.37
21.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+
2:07
-
-4
4:57
+
1:17
-
+2
3:30
345540%58.060.53
22.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+3
3:20
-
-
+
2:37
-
-10
4:59
-
-1
4:51
+
1:00
-
-
347850%57.140.28
23.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
+1
2:34
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+7
2:23
-
351575%56.250.44
24.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+3
2:28
-
-
+4
4:03
-
-
359272%55.380.29
25.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
-
-
-
+4
1:18
-
+6
3:18
-
-
+1
2:00
-4
4:59
-
361678%54.550.29
26.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+5
3:00
-
-
+3
1:04
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
4:09
-
-
369476%53.730.28
27.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
-3
4:59
-
-
+3
0:29
+6
4:57
+6
2:55
-
-
-1
2:49
-
-
380383%52.940.47
28.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-7
4:59
-
-
+2
4:57
-
+3
4:11
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
381666%52.170.29
29.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
-6
4:58
-
-
+5
4:54
-
+2
2:24
-
+
4:24
-5
4:33
-
-
384470%51.430.38
30.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-
-
-
+3
3:14
-
+6
4:27
-
+2
4:24
-12
4:52
-
-
394678%50.700.38
31.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
+4
3:46
-
-
+2
1:09
-
-11
4:44
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
241675%33.330.23
32.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+3
3:55
-
-
+5
1:33
-2
4:57
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
248880%32.880.23
33.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-1
4:59
-
-
+5
1:04
-
-
-
-
+7
3:13
-
-
249785%32.430.24
34.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
-
-
+14
4:06
-
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
267088%32.000.24
35.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-11
4:52
-
-
+3
0:31
-
-3
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
19175%15.790.11
36.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
-
-
-
-13
4:28
-
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
113150%15.580.38
37.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-1
0:18
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12800%15.380.11
38.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-7
4:59
-
-
+5
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130383%15.190.11
39.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-
-
+15
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146593%15.000.11
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
+10
4:48
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148890%14.810.36
41-43.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-3
4:20
-
-
-9
3:42
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-43.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-5
4:57
-
-
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-43.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:138127205681541364982530814
Accepted:29
(21%)
3
(25%)
2
(28%)
40
(19%)
4
(5%)
28
(18%)
0
(0%)
16
(25%)
28
(28%)
6
(24%)
7
(23%)
163
(20%)
Dirt:66
(69%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
122
(75%)
38
(90%)
72
(72%)
0
(0%)
25
(60%)
45
(61%)
15
(71%)
7
(50%)
392
(70%)
Wrong Answers:90
(65%)
9
(75%)
5
(71%)
99
(48%)
20
(29%)
82
(53%)
7
(53%)
37
(57%)
36
(36%)
12
(48%)
18
(60%)
415
(50%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
54
(26%)
37
(54%)
21
(13%)
1
(7%)
3
(4%)
31
(31%)
5
(20%)
0
(0%)
154
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:11
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
3
(4%)
11
(7%)
5
(38%)
5
(7%)
1
(1%)
1
(4%)
2
(6%)
45
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
3
(4%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
17
(2%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
4
(0%)