Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 38, Friday, September 3, 2010

Last success: 04:52:09, SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov), problem D
Last submit: 04:59:59, Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
31/48
B
30/57
C
10/18
D
25/64
E
35/63
F
1/14
G
7/94
H
2/17
I
0/13
J
13/90
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
+
1:09
+
0:57
+
4:34
+
2:15
+
0:34
+1
2:56
+2
2:55
+1
3:28
-13
4:57
+1
1:13
9130535%200.000.54
2.
MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
+
0:28
+
0:52
+
3:03
+
1:52
+
0:47
-2
4:59
+2
2:27
-
-
+3
4:11
792241%151.110.42
3.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
+
1:31
+1
1:34
+
3:43
+1
0:59
+
1:18
-
-10
4:59
+
3:33
-
+2
2:13
797436%146.910.44
4.
MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok)
+4
2:28
+
0:21
+
3:18
+5
2:44
+1
0:55
-
+2
4:02
-
-
+6
2:59
7137172%142.940.42
5.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
+
1:22
+
0:25
+
2:15
+
1:03
+
0:39
-
+
3:40
-14
4:36
-
-3
4:59
65650%119.300.38
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov, Zhukov)
+
0:29
+
1:20
+
3:16
+
1:34
+
0:50
-1
4:29
-4
4:40
-
-
+
2:45
66170%  
6.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
+
0:50
+
2:26
+3
4:49
+
1:44
+
0:26
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+3
3:37
695450%116.240.35
7.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
+
1:09
+
1:21
+1
4:21
+6
3:57
+1
0:41
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+
2:14
698657%113.330.35
8.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
+1
4:29
+
1:49
-
+
1:47
+2
1:05
-
+
2:58
-
-
+
3:58
6102833%110.570.36
9.
MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)
+
1:24
+3
2:42
+1
4:17
+1
3:01
+1
0:52
-
-7
4:52
-
-
+1
3:10
6106853%107.940.35
10.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
+
1:09
+
1:27
-
+
0:55
+
0:38
-
-18
4:59
-
-
+3
4:31
558337%87.860.28
11.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
+
2:10
+
1:28
-
+
2:00
+
0:43
-
+
4:08
-
-
-7
4:58
56300%85.860.31
12.
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
+
1:05
+
2:51
+3
2:33
+1
3:16
+3
1:59
-
-3
4:44
-
-
-3
4:59
584558%83.950.29
13.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
+
1:18
+
1:06
-
+
4:52
+4
2:05
-1
2:38
-7
4:58
-
-
+1
3:59
590250%82.130.28
14.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
+
2:00
+
1:15
-
+
3:32
+
0:52
-
-4
4:30
-
-
-3
4:35
44610%64.300.18
15.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
+
0:53
+1
1:47
-
+2
3:04
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
-5
4:45
454450%62.960.18
16.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
+
2:53
+
1:16
-
+1
2:02
+
3:06
-
-9
4:55
-
-
-
457820%61.680.18
17.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
+
3:48
+
1:44
-
+1
3:21
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
459020%60.440.18
18.
Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)
+1
4:39
+
3:45
-
+3
1:45
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
475250%59.260.18
19.
Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
+1
1:36
+1
2:57
-
+2
4:43
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
475250%58.120.18
20.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov)
-
+
4:25
-
+
1:27
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
+7
4:44
483666%57.020.30
21.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
+
4:43
+
3:59
-
+1
3:45
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
484520%55.970.18
22.
Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov)
+
0:46
+2
2:28
-
-5
4:59
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-
+4
4:36
485363%54.950.26
23.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
-
+2
4:38
-
+4
3:29
+
0:46
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
489866%53.970.34
24.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
+1
1:56
+1
1:14
-
-
+
0:40
-
-9
4:52
-
-
-1
4:42
327240%39.770.14
25.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
+
2:01
+1
1:35
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
331640%39.080.14
-
* Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich)
-
+
2:48
-
+
2:06
+1
2:20
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-8
4:59
345525%  
26.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
+2
2:35
+1
3:20
-
-1
0:32
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
347850%38.420.14
27.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov)
+3
4:47
+
0:25
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
349757%37.780.14
28.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
+
3:47
-7
4:47
-
+1
3:16
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
349925%37.160.18
29.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, [Zhukov])
+
2:40
-
-
-4
4:58
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
22400%24.370.11
30.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
+
2:05
-2
4:53
-
-
+1
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
228433%23.990.11
31.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
-
+3
4:05
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
234160%23.610.12
32.
KBTU (Utkelbayev)
+4
3:31
-1
4:57
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
238866%23.250.11
33.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
+
3:55
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
12350%11.450.16
34.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
-
-
-
-
+6
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
130585%11.280.05
35.
PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy)
-
-1
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:48571864631494171390478
Accepted:31
(64%)
30
(52%)
10
(55%)
25
(39%)
35
(55%)
1
(7%)
7
(7%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
13
(14%)
154
(32%)
Dirt:17
(35%)
16
(34%)
8
(44%)
29
(53%)
25
(41%)
1
(50%)
8
(53%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
31
(70%)
136
(46%)
Wrong Answers:8
(16%)
24
(42%)
6
(33%)
23
(35%)
12
(19%)
12
(85%)
66
(70%)
12
(70%)
9
(69%)
73
(81%)
245
(51%)
Time Limits:6
(12%)
2
(3%)
1
(5%)
11
(17%)
6
(9%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
3
(17%)
4
(30%)
1
(1%)
39
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
2
(3%)
8
(12%)
1
(7%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
13
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)