PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 6, Lviv NU Contest (supported by AIM Tech)

Last success: 04:59:12, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
1/19
B
36/116
C
18/39
D
9/31
E
25/74
F
48/59
G
31/167
H
9/62
I
1/5
J
5/27
K
33/94
L
23/105
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Zban)
-4
4:58
+
1:22
+
2:40
+
3:38
+
2:49
+
0:09
+1
1:43
+2
3:04
+1
4:52
+2
4:48
+
1:51
+1
1:18
11183938%  
1.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
-4
4:59
+
0:37
+
2:21
+
1:10
+
1:51
+
0:23
+
2:36
+1
3:22
-
+
4:35
+
0:20
+
1:35
1011549%200.000.51
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
-3
4:59
+
0:15
+
3:12
+2
3:42
+1
2:10
+
0:22
+2
2:28
+
2:37
-
+1
3:26
+
0:40
+3
1:26
10140347%195.350.51
-
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
-
+1
0:32
+
3:26
+2
2:30
+1
1:44
+
0:09
+4
3:15
+6
4:56
-
+1
4:42
+
1:13
+
0:46
10169860%  
3.
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+4
4:49
+1
0:56
+
3:30
+5
3:15
+
0:45
+
0:23
+
2:08
+9
4:22
-
-1
4:58
+
1:05
+2
1:50
10180667%190.910.51
4.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-2
4:59
+1
0:48
+1
2:58
+1
3:02
+1
2:17
+
0:16
+
1:58
+1
3:43
-
-3
4:56
+
0:49
+1
1:44
9117940%168.000.46
5.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+1
0:49
+
3:54
+1
4:56
+3
1:46
+2
0:22
+1
2:37
+2
4:33
-
-2
4:59
+
1:07
+1
2:44
9159255%164.350.46
6.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+
0:52
+1
3:42
-
+2
2:49
+
0:09
+1
2:46
+
4:50
-
-1
0:39
+1
1:12
+1
3:21
8130542%142.980.42
7.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+1
2:10
+
4:05
+
4:14
+1
2:01
+
0:09
+1
3:04
-4
4:58
-
-4
4:59
+2
1:15
+3
3:00
8136250%140.000.42
8.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+2
1:05
+1
4:01
-
+
2:42
+
0:12
+1
1:28
+6
4:53
-
-
+1
2:53
+1
2:35
8143260%137.140.42
9.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
-
+
0:47
+
1:32
-6
4:59
+
3:18
+
0:06
+1
4:56
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+1
3:00
796130%117.600.36
10.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
0:48
+
1:53
+1
4:43
-12
4:59
+
0:07
+2
3:29
-
-
-
+
1:32
+5
4:30
7118553%115.290.41
11.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
1:14
+
4:03
-
+3
4:48
+
0:22
+1
3:10
-
-
-
+
1:55
+1
3:15
7123141%113.080.36
12.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
-
+
2:19
+
4:59
-
+4
4:40
+
0:18
+2
4:12
-
-
-4
4:32
+
1:50
+1
2:43
7140450%110.940.36
13.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+1
2:08
+3
4:24
-
+
3:44
+
0:24
+10
4:12
-
-1
4:26
-
+1
1:50
+2
3:10
7153570%108.890.36
14.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
2:23
+1
2:26
-
+3
3:47
+
0:13
+1
1:39
-
-
-
+
1:15
-2
4:58
680645%91.640.34
15.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
-
+4
3:06
-
-
+1
3:00
+1
0:17
+3
4:17
-7
4:58
-
-
+1
1:07
+3
3:16
6116568%90.000.32
16.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
+
1:40
+2
4:53
-
+5
4:16
+2
0:12
+6
3:00
-
-
-
+2
1:34
-
6127973%88.420.34
17.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+
1:20
-
-
+
3:14
+
0:19
+10
4:36
-
-
-
+
2:08
+5
4:54
6129471%86.900.32
18.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
-
+3
2:19
-
-2
1:44
+
2:26
+
0:13
+3
4:09
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
571854%71.190.28
19.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+1
1:17
-
-
+
3:44
+
0:19
+1
2:50
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-
573137%70.000.28
20.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-
+2
1:42
+
1:22
-
+
3:08
+
0:17
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+1
4:41
-
573237%68.850.33
21.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
+2
1:45
-
-2
4:48
-
+
0:17
+2
4:45
-
-
-
+2
0:52
+2
2:00
574161%67.740.29
22.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
+
0:06
+2
0:53
-2
3:32
-
-
+1
4:25
+3
2:41
580461%66.670.29
-
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+4
2:16
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:36
+1
3:50
-
-
+
4:31
+1
3:20
-
599554%  
23.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
-
-
-11
3:50
-
+1
1:34
+
0:15
+7
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:13
+30
4:23
5150588%65.620.33
24.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:31
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+8
2:52
+6
1:42
463478%51.690.27
25.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
+
1:29
-
-
+2
4:46
+
0:12
-1
4:58
-13
3:45
-
-
-
+
3:32
463933%50.910.31
26.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+3
2:11
-
-
-
+
0:19
+3
2:46
-
-
-
-
+4
3:20
471771%50.150.28
27.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-
+
3:37
-
-
+1
4:19
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+5
2:53
-1
4:42
479860%49.410.26
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
-
+1
4:09
-
-
-
+
0:14
+3
3:18
-
-
-
+5
2:56
-
481769%  
28.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+4
4:07
-
-
-
+1
0:39
+2
4:32
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-
481966%48.700.23
29.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-
+3
4:51
-
-
-
+
0:15
+14
4:58
-
-
-
+3
1:52
-
4111883%48.000.23
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
+
0:19
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+5
3:58
-
347370%  
30.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
+
2:28
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:23
+9
2:26
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
349975%35.490.20
31.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
-
+4
2:25
-
-
-
+1
0:19
+1
4:46
-
-
-
-10
4:56
-
357066%35.000.20
32.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
+
0:23
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
22580%23.010.24
33.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
-8
4:50
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+2
4:27
-
232550%22.700.16
34.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
+7
3:51
-
-
-
+2
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
243981%22.400.12
35.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-
-
-
-
-1
1:58
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
1170%11.050.00
36.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
-3
4:00
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
1190%10.910.00
37.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
1190%10.770.00
38.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
+
0:21
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
1210%10.630.00
39.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-4
4:17
-
-
-1
0:13
-
-
1280%10.500.00
40.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:29
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-1
0:49
1290%10.370.00
41.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-1
0:24
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
14650%10.240.00
42.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%10.120.00
43.
Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid: (Ashirov, Borovkova, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-2
3:48
-2
1:40
-
-
18350%10.000.00
Submits sent:19116393174591676252794105798
Accepted:1
(5%)
36
(31%)
18
(46%)
9
(29%)
25
(33%)
48
(81%)
31
(18%)
9
(14%)
1
(20%)
5
(18%)
33
(35%)
23
(21%)
239
(29%)
Dirt:4
(80%)
51
(58%)
9
(33%)
12
(57%)
29
(53%)
11
(18%)
95
(75%)
27
(75%)
1
(50%)
4
(44%)
44
(57%)
76
(76%)
363
(60%)