PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 6

Last success: 04:58:45, Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:57, * Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
1/23
B
4/12
C
0/11
D
0/14
E
16/94
F
18/73
G
39/121
H
0/0
I
39/82
J
37/79
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Emelin)
+3
4:03
+2
3:35
-1
5:00
-
+2
1:21
+1
1:47
+
0:48
-
+
0:52
+
2:19
7104553%200.000.55
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
-1
5:00
+
2:48
-10
4:59
-
+
1:24
+
0:44
+
0:34
-
+
1:27
+
1:01
64780%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich)
-
+1
4:08
-
-5
5:00
+
0:46
+
1:55
+
0:08
-
+
1:40
+
1:14
661114%  
2.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
-1
4:50
+3
4:08
-
-1
2:16
+2
3:10
+
1:54
+
0:17
-
+
1:04
+1
1:08
682150%167.700.48
3.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:38
+
2:05
+
0:39
-
+
1:09
+
1:21
563228%136.780.39
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
-
-
-3
5:00
+1
2:10
+1
3:18
+
0:31
-
+3
2:14
+1
1:01
567454%133.930.39
5.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
+2
2:25
+
0:49
-
+
1:13
+2
4:25
574144%131.200.39
6.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
+
3:54
+1
2:30
+2
0:34
-
+
1:48
+2
2:35
578150%128.570.39
7.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
+
4:19
+1
1:27
-
+
2:30
+
2:06
586716%126.050.39
8.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:59
+3
4:55
+
1:04
-
+
1:36
+1
2:39
5103354%123.630.39
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
-
-
-
-
+2
3:48
+5
4:59
+2
1:50
-
+
3:19
+
2:09
5114564%  
9.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
+1
2:24
+
0:26
-
+1
1:03
+
1:25
435833%97.040.32
10.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
-11
4:17
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+3
1:19
+1
2:17
-
+
0:43
+
1:58
445750%95.240.32
11.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-
-
-3
4:18
-5
5:00
+1
3:39
+2
1:36
-
+1
3:13
+
0:42
463050%93.510.32
12.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
+4
3:42
+
0:31
-
+
1:29
+1
3:22
464455%91.840.32
13.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
-
-
-
+6
4:28
-
+
0:44
-
+1
2:12
+
2:46
475063%90.230.33
14.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-
-
-
-
+2
3:16
-6
5:00
+
0:43
-
+
1:13
+7
4:32
476469%88.670.33
15.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
+4
3:20
-12
5:00
+1
1:02
-
+4
4:28
+
1:29
479969%87.170.33
16.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
-
-
-
+
4:32
-
+
2:20
-
+2
2:18
+
3:49
481933%85.710.33
17.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-3
4:53
+3
4:36
+
0:58
-
+
2:20
+1
4:38
483250%84.310.32
18.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+1
4:16
+9
3:15
-
+
1:04
+
2:53
488871%82.950.32
19.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+4
3:11
+1
4:33
-
+
2:17
+1
3:39
494060%81.630.32
20.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:54
-
+1
0:49
-
+
3:08
+4
4:40
495163%80.360.33
21.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
-
-
-
-8
4:51
-
+2
1:11
-
+
1:47
+
2:08
334640%59.340.22
22.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
+
1:58
+
2:57
33540%58.440.22
23.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
+1
1:56
-
+
1:47
+
2:16
337925%57.570.22
24.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-2
4:51
+2
2:33
-
+
0:40
+
2:40
339340%56.720.22
25.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+2
0:45
-
+
2:21
+1
3:50
347650%55.900.22
26.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-1
0:30
-
-
-2
1:19
-4
5:00
-
+
0:30
-
+1
1:45
+6
3:26
348170%55.100.22
27.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
+3
3:50
+
4:36
360650%54.330.22
28.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
-
+
3:04
+
3:00
367125%53.570.22
29.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+1
2:43
-
+5
3:46
+1
3:10
371970%52.840.22
30.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
+2
1:28
+
2:29
227750%34.750.22
31.
NNSU 2 (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
-
-3
4:58
+
2:40
228150%34.290.22
32.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
+
2:04
+2
3:59
240350%33.830.22
33.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
3:11
+
4:34
248533%33.400.22
34.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:05
-
-
+1
4:53
249866%32.970.22
35.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:45
-
+
3:15
-1
4:59
256066%32.550.20
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
-
-6
4:59
110750%16.070.20
37.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:13
-
-5
4:46
-
119375%15.870.20
38.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
+2
3:03
-
122366%15.680.20
39.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
-
-
-2
5:00
126350%15.490.20
40.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
-
-
126875%15.310.20
41.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:40
-
+3
4:01
-
130175%15.130.20
42.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:09
-
+6
4:41
-
140185%14.950.20
43-46.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
43-46.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
43-46.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:37
000%0.000.00
43-46.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:23121114947312108279509
Accepted:1
(4%)
4
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(17%)
18
(24%)
39
(32%)
0
(0%)
39
(47%)
37
(46%)
154
(30%)
Dirt:3
(75%)
6
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(60%)
30
(62%)
46
(54%)
0
(0%)
35
(47%)
32
(46%)
177
(53%)