PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 6: Ruyi Ji Contest

Last success: 04:59:46, * MIPT: Tikhomirov (Tikhomirov, Gimadeev, Semenov), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
39/85
B
1/3
C
32/62
D
39/62
E
3/8
F
10/59
G
5/7
H
39/90
I
8/16
J
15/33
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Zban)
+
0:09
+
4:25
+
1:09
+
0:26
+
3:24
+2
3:05
+1
2:05
+
1:17
+
4:05
+1
1:46
10139128%  
-
* MIPT: Tikhomirov (Tikhomirov, Gimadeev, Semenov)
+1
0:29
-2
5:00
+
0:58
+
0:50
+1
5:00
+3
4:30
+
2:27
+
1:01
+2
4:04
+1
1:26
9140547%  
1.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:20
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:26
-
+3
4:44
+1
2:57
+
0:16
+
0:41
+1
2:17
890646%200.000.44
2.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:11
-
+
0:59
+
0:27
-
+
3:42
+
2:03
+
0:35
+
2:36
+
4:45
89180%194.440.44
3.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+1
0:19
-
+1
2:37
+
0:30
-
+
1:55
-
+1
1:03
+
4:11
+
4:55
799030%165.540.38
4.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
+1
0:23
-
+
1:07
+
0:36
-
-
+
4:24
+
0:41
-1
1:45
+
2:54
662514%138.160.33
5.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
+
0:26
-
+
2:05
+
0:44
-
+2
4:25
-
+
0:34
-
+
4:22
679625%134.620.31
6.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+2
0:49
-
+
2:07
+
1:01
-
+4
4:59
-
+3
1:26
-
+
2:41
696360%131.250.31
7.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+2
1:33
-
+2
2:23
+
1:15
-
+2
4:36
-
+
0:46
-
+
3:54
698750%128.050.31
-
* MIPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
0:15
-
+1
3:04
+
0:28
-
+7
4:58
-
+1
0:46
+1
3:52
-
6100362%  
8.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
+2
3:06
-
+2
2:57
+
2:25
-
-7
4:59
-
+1
2:37
+1
3:55
+
0:56
6107650%125.000.32
9.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:29
-
+1
1:37
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+2
4:00
554037%101.740.22
10.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+2
0:39
-
+
1:17
+
1:25
-
-4
5:00
-
+
1:13
+
4:00
-
555428%99.430.25
-
* AIM Find 2 (Safonov, Dmitriev)
+1
0:34
-
+1
1:32
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+3
3:35
555950%  
11.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:12
-
+1
2:08
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-
+
4:53
564037%97.220.22
12.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:24
-
+2
3:33
+
0:58
-
-8
5:00
-
+
0:59
-
+
4:11
564528%95.110.22
13.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+1
1:06
-
+
1:25
+
1:11
+3
4:13
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
566444%93.090.28
14.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
+
0:35
-
+2
3:47
+
1:06
-
+2
3:39
-
+
1:59
-
-
574644%91.150.24
15.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
+3
1:28
-
+
2:03
+
1:42
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
+
4:40
576237%89.290.22
16.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
0:12
-
+1
2:58
+
1:00
-
-3
2:41
-
+1
0:39
-
-
432933%70.000.11
17.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
+
0:35
-
+2
1:45
+
0:52
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
433442%68.630.11
18.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
+
0:37
-
+1
2:33
+1
1:14
-1
5:00
-
-
+1
0:39
-
-
436342%67.310.11
19.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Yakutov, Tsaplin)
+3
1:01
-
+
3:22
+
0:16
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
441850%66.040.11
20.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
+
0:19
-
+1
4:14
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
442320%64.810.11
21.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
+
1:18
-
+
0:29
+
1:40
-
-
-
+5
2:36
-
-
446355%63.640.11
22.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+1
0:39
-
+1
3:02
+
0:59
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
446550%62.500.11
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
+
0:33
-
+2
2:58
+
0:51
-
-
-
+3
1:54
-
-
447655%  
23.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
+2
2:29
-
+2
3:19
+
0:45
-
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-5
5:00
452655%61.400.11
24.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
+3
1:00
-
+
3:02
+
2:00
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-5
4:59
453950%60.340.11
25.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
+3
1:31
-
+
2:53
+
2:06
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
464642%59.320.11
26.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+2
2:15
-
+2
4:28
+1
1:37
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
464755%58.330.11
27.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+2
2:22
-
+1
4:34
+1
3:38
-
-
-
+1
2:28
-
-
488255%57.380.11
28.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
+
1:00
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
+
1:42
-3
4:02
-
326325%42.340.07
29.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
+2
0:43
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
326850%41.670.07
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
+1
1:36
-
-
+
2:06
-
-2
4:58
-
+2
2:17
-
-
341950%41.020.07
31.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
+
1:42
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-2
4:22
-
-
231833%26.920.07
32.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
+2
1:57
-
-3
4:14
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-10
4:51
-
-
240866%26.520.07
33.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
-
-
+1
3:48
-
-
-
+4
2:49
-
-
249771%26.120.07
34.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
+4
4:32
-
-
+2
2:22
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
253475%25.740.07
35.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+5
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:39
-
-
270585%25.360.07
36.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-
-
-10
4:07
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
11310%12.500.07
-
* Valentin_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:49
-
-
118950%  
Submits sent:85362628597901633425
Accepted:39
(45%)
1
(33%)
32
(51%)
39
(62%)
3
(37%)
10
(16%)
5
(71%)
39
(43%)
8
(50%)
15
(45%)
191
(44%)
Dirt:46
(54%)
0
(0%)
27
(45%)
13
(25%)
4
(57%)
25
(71%)
2
(28%)
38
(49%)
4
(33%)
8
(34%)
167
(46%)