PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 6, Warsaw U Contest, XVII Open Cup Onsite

Last success: 04:58:14, Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
11/101
B
5/16
C
16/90
D
40/66
E
9/78
F
0/0
G
28/87
H
25/116
I
0/0
J
22/120
K
40/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Gimadeev, Semenov, Smirnov)
+2
3:27
+
4:55
+
1:51
+1
0:14
+
0:49
-
+
1:05
+
2:20
-
+
1:27
+
0:18
9104625%  
-
* Havka-Papstvo (Kopeliovich, Kunyavsky, Mavrin)
+
1:47
+2
3:26
+1
2:26
+1
0:28
+8
3:41
-
+1
0:59
+
1:35
-
+
0:38
+
0:06
9116659%  
1.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+3
4:25
+
4:46
+1
2:58
+
0:17
+5
4:46
-
+2
2:14
+2
2:10
-
+2
1:19
+
0:10
9168562%200.000.46
-
* ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Smykalov, Zban)
+2
4:19
-
+
1:50
+
0:11
+2
1:18
-
+
0:33
+
1:25
-
+
1:15
+
0:09
874033%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Minaev, Nigmatullin)
+2
3:02
+
4:05
+
1:54
+
0:11
-4
4:59
-
+
2:13
+
0:47
-
+
0:31
+
0:16
881920%  
2.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+4
3:43
-2
4:59
+1
0:45
+
0:14
+2
2:16
-
+2
2:28
+
1:50
-
+1
1:35
+
0:07
897855%172.700.40
3.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+2
2:06
-
+1
3:45
+1
0:16
+7
3:31
-
+1
1:10
+
0:33
-
+
1:22
+
0:17
8102060%167.900.40
4.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+1
3:24
-2
1:21
+4
3:58
+
0:19
-3
4:14
-
+
2:58
+2
2:36
-
+1
1:43
+
0:07
7106553%142.940.35
5.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
+11
4:59
-
+3
3:49
+1
0:22
-
-
+
0:42
+
3:10
-
+1
1:16
+
0:08
7118669%139.180.35
6.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+7
4:53
-
+2
3:38
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:20
+
3:13
-
+3
2:59
+
0:19
7123163%135.610.35
7.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-5
5:00
-
+2
2:34
+2
0:37
-
-
+1
1:37
+
1:02
-
+2
2:46
+3
0:25
674162%113.330.29
-
* SPb SU: Gassa (Kazmenko)
+2
0:56
-
-8
5:00
+1
1:12
-
-
+
1:29
+
4:04
-
+
2:49
+
1:02
675233%  
8.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-15
4:59
-
+6
2:25
+1
0:16
-
-
+
2:03
+7
1:25
-
+
3:15
+
0:15
685970%110.570.29
9.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
+4
2:41
-
+
0:16
+6
3:23
-
+1
4:29
-
-
+1
0:43
+1
0:10
696268%107.940.40
10.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
-
+
3:24
+
0:11
-
-
+2
2:41
+6
2:15
-
+3
3:52
+
0:11
697464%105.430.29
11.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
-5
3:22
-
+1
4:00
+
0:08
-8
4:52
-
+
0:26
-2
4:59
-
+
2:10
+
0:16
544016%85.860.27
12.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
-
-5
5:00
+1
0:29
-
-
+
2:02
+
1:48
-
+
3:02
+
0:15
547616%83.950.23
13.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
-8
4:37
-
-11
4:56
+
0:23
-10
4:58
-
+1
1:48
+1
1:35
-
+2
2:47
+
0:15
548844%82.130.23
14.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
-
+2
2:32
+
0:19
-
-
+5
3:27
+
0:30
-
-10
4:57
+1
0:08
557661%80.380.26
15.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
-
-4
4:58
+2
0:40
-4
3:23
-
+
1:20
+1
3:09
-
+4
4:40
+
0:16
574558%78.700.23
16.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-1
2:29
-
-
+
0:29
+2
4:18
-
+5
3:26
+
1:46
-
-
+
0:11
575058%77.100.29
17.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
+
2:19
+2
4:27
-
+
4:48
+
0:14
578328%75.560.23
18.
* U of Bucharest
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+4
4:05
+3
4:01
-
+6
3:31
+
0:23
5100072%74.070.23
19.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-2
3:27
-1
0:17
-1
4:18
+
0:23
-
-
+
2:49
+1
1:27
-
-12
5:00
+
0:14
431320%58.120.17
20.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
-
+3
4:57
+
1:21
-
-
+
1:49
-1
3:04
-
-5
4:54
+
0:12
455942%57.020.23
21.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-
-
+1
0:15
+4
3:55
-
-2
4:28
-
-
+1
3:05
+
0:20
457560%55.970.31
22.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-2
3:53
-
-1
4:18
+
0:23
-
-
-3
5:00
+2
1:38
-
-7
4:41
+
0:16
317740%41.210.12
23.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
-2
2:18
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
+
2:16
-
-
-7
4:42
+
0:12
321425%40.480.10
24.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
+
2:42
-5
4:34
-
-
+
0:19
32150%39.770.10
25.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-
-5
4:56
+
0:19
-
-
-1
2:09
+1
2:49
-
-8
5:00
+
0:10
321825%39.080.12
26.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-10
4:49
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:40
-
-
-2
3:41
+1
2:42
-
-
+1
0:11
327350%38.420.12
27.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-
-
+1
3:21
-1
4:41
-
-2
2:05
+
0:10
328640%37.780.10
28.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
-
-
+
0:12
-4
4:58
-
-
-24
5:00
-
-
+
0:09
2210%24.770.00
29.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-1
0:10
-
-
+1
0:14
-
-
-2
2:17
-3
4:36
-
-4
4:49
+
0:13
24733%24.370.00
30.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-
-
-6
5:00
+
0:13
-
-
-1
3:33
-15
4:38
-
-2
2:05
+1
0:28
26133%23.990.00
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-5
4:27
-
-
-
+
0:19
2620%23.610.00
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-2
1:55
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
28733%23.250.00
33.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-3
3:03
-
-
+3
0:39
-
-
-7
4:51
-1
3:47
-
-13
4:33
+
0:13
211260%22.900.00
34.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-9
3:21
-8
4:59
-
-
+
0:10
216660%22.550.00
35.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-
+4
1:25
-
-
-1
4:41
-2
2:54
-
-1
2:23
+
0:17
218266%22.220.00
Submits sent:10116906678087116012048722
Accepted:11
(10%)
5
(31%)
16
(17%)
40
(60%)
9
(11%)
0
(0%)
28
(32%)
25
(21%)
0
(0%)
22
(18%)
40
(83%)
196
(27%)
Dirt:36
(76%)
6
(54%)
27
(62%)
26
(39%)
36
(80%)
0
(0%)
26
(48%)
29
(53%)
0
(0%)
27
(55%)
8
(16%)
221
(52%)