X Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Warsaw U Contest, Thursday, January 31, 2013

Last success: 04:54:52, Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:58, SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
36/139
B
40/117
C
0/0
D
43/72
E
43/52
F
0/7
G
18/69
H
21/127
I
12/53
J
0/8
K
32/150
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+1
0:55
+1
0:08
-
+
0:31
+
0:12
-4
4:59
+
1:20
+1
2:45
+2
2:14
-8
4:58
+
0:22
861138%200.000.29
2.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+2
1:09
+
1:38
-
+
0:54
+
0:11
-
+1
3:55
+
1:25
+
1:56
-
+
0:41
877227%195.120.29
3.
University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek
+1
2:12
+1
1:44
-
+
0:21
+
0:36
-
+
0:57
+1
3:37
+
2:24
-
+
1:14
884927%190.480.29
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+2
1:50
+
0:26
-
+
0:55
+
0:16
-1
4:52
+1
3:11
+1
1:54
+1
3:21
-
+1
0:47
888342%186.050.29
5.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+1
2:35
+3
1:32
-
+
0:48
+
0:28
-1
4:58
+1
1:44
+
2:05
+
4:08
-
+
1:21
898438%181.820.29
6.
Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula
+4
3:31
+1
1:42
-
+1
3:03
+
0:27
-
+2
1:33
+
3:31
+1
4:45
-
+1
4:21
8157555%177.780.29
7.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
+
2:39
+
0:55
-
+2
0:33
+
0:11
-
+
4:54
+29
4:27
+2
3:20
-
+
1:47
8179080%173.910.29
8.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
1:45
+
0:50
-
+
0:17
+
0:23
-
-1
4:04
+
2:22
+2
4:40
-
+1
1:12
775130%148.940.25
9.
Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy
+
1:05
+
0:39
-
+1
0:55
+
0:12
-
+
4:45
+
3:19
-
-
+
1:48
778612%145.830.23
10.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+
2:07
+
1:25
-
+1
1:09
+
0:18
-
-6
4:59
+
2:29
+3
4:30
-
+2
1:06
790646%142.860.25
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+2
2:03
+
0:31
-
+
0:44
+
0:09
-
-2
4:48
+1
2:57
+
3:16
-
+6
4:29
7103156%140.000.25
12.
Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev
-
+1
3:00
-
+1
0:35
+
0:16
-
+
1:09
+1
4:49
+1
3:35
-
+3
2:05
7107350%137.250.31
13.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+4
4:10
+1
1:22
-
+
2:53
+1
0:11
-
+
3:49
+11
4:37
-
-
+3
1:46
7153274%134.620.23
14.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+
0:37
+
1:13
-
+
1:32
+
0:22
-1
4:57
+
2:28
+1
0:44
-
-
-10
4:59
644014%113.210.22
15.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
+4
1:25
+
0:49
-
+2
0:25
+
0:04
-
+
1:04
-
+2
4:36
-
-15
4:59
666657%111.110.26
16.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
0:19
+2
1:41
-
+
0:39
+1
0:29
-
+
2:02
-1
4:46
-
-
+6
3:36
670960%109.090.18
17.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
1:39
+1
1:21
-
+
1:27
+
0:15
-
-
+1
2:17
-6
4:59
-
+2
3:54
673740%107.140.17
18.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
1:52
+
1:06
-
+
1:22
+
0:23
-
-2
4:43
+5
4:18
-
-
+1
3:16
686150%105.260.17
19.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+3
3:02
+1
1:08
-
+2
1:23
+1
0:13
-
+
3:55
-23
4:59
-
-
+3
2:43
694662%103.450.18
20.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov
+3
3:15
+
1:44
-
+
1:17
+
0:17
-
-
+
3:55
-
-
+2
3:40
695045%101.690.17
21.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+2
2:00
+3
1:50
-
+1
1:19
+1
0:20
-
+2
2:46
-
-9
4:58
-
+4
4:38
6103668%100.000.18
22.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
+4
3:45
+
2:13
-
+1
1:39
+
0:23
-
-
+4
4:31
-
-
+1
4:06
6119862%98.360.17
23.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+2
3:18
+5
2:06
-
+1
1:25
+
0:19
-
-
+5
4:50
-
-
+
4:10
6123068%96.770.17
24.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
+
3:11
+
1:44
-
+
0:56
+
0:19
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
+
3:20
55710%79.370.10
25.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti
+
2:00
+2
1:33
-
+
0:57
+
0:20
-
-
-3
3:32
-3
4:30
-
+2
3:44
559744%78.120.10
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
+
1:52
-
+
0:55
+
0:11
-
+2
3:43
-4
4:59
-
-
+3
2:25
564850%76.920.18
27.
University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan
+
3:06
+
2:36
-
+2
2:01
+
0:12
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+2
1:52
566944%75.760.10
28.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-5
4:58
+1
3:04
-
+1
1:04
+1
0:26
-
-1
4:58
+
4:15
-
-
+
1:50
570137%74.630.17
29.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
+1
2:43
+
0:56
-
+
1:55
+1
0:18
-
+2
4:49
-
-
-
-5
4:55
572244%73.530.16
30.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev
+3
4:30
+1
1:30
-
+
0:55
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
573644%72.460.10
-
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Smirnov, Zhukov
+6
1:06
+
3:56
-
+1
1:44
+1
0:17
-
-11
3:40
+1
4:19
-
-
-8
4:50
586364%  
31.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov
+8
4:31
+
1:08
-
+1
2:16
+1
0:22
-
+1
4:25
-
-
-
-
598468%71.430.16
32.
Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+8
4:54
+
2:23
-
+2
1:50
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
598568%70.420.10
33.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+1
3:07
+
2:35
-
+1
1:29
+
0:12
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+15
4:39
5106477%69.440.10
34.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
+4
4:49
+4
4:38
-
+
1:31
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
5107568%68.490.10
35.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
+1
1:35
+1
4:12
-
+
1:01
+
0:22
-
-6
4:17
-
-
-
-8
4:59
447333%54.050.06
36.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+1
4:32
-16
4:58
-
+
1:20
+
0:08
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
+
3:19
458020%53.330.10
-
Ivan Kazmenko
+4
3:36
+
2:04
-
+3
1:19
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
458263%  
37.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-
+14
4:12
-
+
1:55
+
0:15
-
-1
4:41
-
-3
4:51
-
+2
3:02
488580%52.630.08
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy
-11
4:59
+
1:24
-
+
0:48
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
31480%38.960.02
39.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-4
3:26
+1
1:57
-
+4
0:55
+
0:17
-
-8
4:52
-
-
-
-4
4:54
329162%38.460.02
40.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
+
3:59
-6
4:54
-
+
1:07
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
33230%37.970.05
41.
SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
-11
4:50
-11
4:56
-
+1
1:11
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
211733%25.000.00
Submits sent:13911707252769127538150794
Accepted:36
(25%)
40
(34%)
0
(0%)
43
(59%)
43
(82%)
0
(0%)
18
(26%)
21
(16%)
12
(22%)
0
(0%)
32
(21%)
245
(30%)
Dirt:72
(66%)
44
(52%)
0
(0%)
29
(40%)
9
(17%)
0
(0%)
12
(40%)
62
(74%)
14
(53%)
0
(0%)
63
(66%)
305
(55%)
Wrong Answers:58
(41%)
53
(45%)
0
(0%)
23
(31%)
9
(17%)
6
(85%)
36
(52%)
66
(51%)
27
(50%)
8
(100%)
86
(57%)
372
(46%)
Time Limits:13
(9%)
14
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(15%)
31
(24%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
16
(10%)
89
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:27
(19%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
8
(6%)
7
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
63
(7%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
8
(5%)
12
(1%)