Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 6: Warsaw U Contest, Thursday, August 29, 2013

Last success: 04:59:49, Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:59, SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Smykalov, Sokolov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
13/89
B
33/53
C
19/142
D
27/93
E
0/14
F
1/1
G
0/0
H
3/26
I
9/47
J
34/58
K
29/109
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
1:34
+1
1:06
+3
0:51
+
2:43
-
+
4:33
-
+3
3:42
+
3:16
+
0:12
+
1:26
9132747%200.000.45
2.
SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Smykalov, Sokolov
+1
2:13
+
0:39
+
0:55
+1
2:52
-2
4:59
-
-
-1
4:49
+
3:23
+
0:06
+
1:03
771422%150.840.31
3.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
+
2:30
+1
0:40
+1
0:24
+
1:02
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+6
4:50
+
0:03
+
1:16
780853%146.410.31
4.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer
+
4:08
+
0:19
+2
1:59
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
+
0:08
+3
3:20
7105841%142.220.31
5.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Ryazanov
+
3:57
+
0:46
+2
1:46
+2
1:24
-
-
-
+6
4:53
-
+
0:16
+1
1:50
7111561%138.270.34
6.
SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
+2
4:49
+1
0:43
+2
1:28
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
+9
3:54
+
0:10
+
2:28
7116268%134.530.31
7.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
2:27
+1
1:21
+8
3:35
+
1:32
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+12
4:48
+1
0:21
+
1:41
7140676%130.990.31
8.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+1
3:45
+
0:31
+4
1:40
+
1:26
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+1
0:38
662250%109.400.24
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-1
4:58
+
0:53
+4
0:58
+
1:02
-
-
-
+5
2:52
-
+1
0:39
+
1:09
665662%106.670.29
10.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-
+
1:31
+
2:04
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
+1
4:38
+
0:09
+
1:39
673214%104.070.26
11.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-4
4:54
+1
0:55
+3
3:36
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
+1
4:14
+
0:22
+2
1:41
684653%101.590.26
12.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+5
4:13
+
1:05
+2
1:55
+1
1:33
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+3
0:29
+
1:47
688564%99.220.24
13.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:31
+3
3:41
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
+1
4:59
+1
0:16
+1
2:05
688853%96.970.26
14.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+3
4:49
+
0:39
+3
3:05
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+2
3:46
6110460%94.810.24
15.
Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh
+6
4:06
+1
0:45
+10
3:48
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+2
0:22
+2
2:39
6144279%92.750.24
16.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov
-
+
0:36
+6
3:16
+
1:20
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-1
0:50
+
0:07
+
2:26
558654%75.650.16
17.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+10
4:30
+
0:36
-4
4:57
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:52
563966%74.070.20
18.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+
4:48
+
0:59
+1
2:47
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:57
566916%72.560.25
19.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-2
4:59
+1
1:25
+2
1:52
+2
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:40
+
2:47
575461%71.110.16
20.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-1
4:50
+
0:26
-4
4:09
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+3
2:00
431050%55.770.10
21.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev
-1
2:52
+
0:30
-7
4:50
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
2:18
435020%54.700.10
22.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin
-26
4:47
+
1:39
-
+3
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+1
1:59
439950%53.670.10
23.
Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev
-
+1
0:42
-15
4:59
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
+
0:19
+5
2:25
443463%52.670.10
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
+1
0:50
+3
1:58
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
+
1:02
+2
2:18
449060%  
24.
Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov
-1
4:47
+
1:10
-
+8
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:44
453166%51.720.10
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov
-1
1:45
+1
0:50
-1
3:25
+8
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+4
2:50
464176%50.790.10
26.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
+
1:41
-9
4:21
+13
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
3:05
479676%49.900.10
27.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-8
4:54
+
1:24
-4
4:51
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-18
4:59
322025%36.780.08
28.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-
+1
0:29
-14
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+2
2:38
326950%36.160.06
29.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin
-
+
0:52
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:33
+4
2:41
336766%35.560.06
30.
Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
+1
0:57
-
+10
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:28
-18
4:59
358981%34.970.08
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova
-
+1
1:43
-
-8
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-
220760%22.940.01
32.
Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov
-1
3:52
+6
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:30
-11
4:15
248781%22.570.01
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:48
-
110875%11.110.00
Submits sent:8953142931410264758109632
Accepted:13
(14%)
33
(62%)
19
(13%)
27
(29%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
9
(19%)
34
(58%)
29
(26%)
168
(26%)
Dirt:30
(69%)
19
(36%)
59
(75%)
56
(67%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(82%)
30
(76%)
24
(41%)
33
(53%)
265
(61%)
Wrong Answers:55
(61%)
18
(33%)
51
(35%)
58
(62%)
9
(64%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(38%)
29
(61%)
12
(20%)
28
(25%)
270
(42%)
Time Limits:15
(16%)
0
(0%)
51
(35%)
8
(8%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
7
(14%)
9
(15%)
25
(22%)
118
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(3%)
1
(1%)
12
(8%)
0
(0%)
3
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
23
(21%)
45
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(38%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(3%)