Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Moscow SU CMC Contest, Thursday, August 30, 2012

Last success: 04:54:47, Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:57, Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
2/15
B
0/20
C
29/64
D
0/0
E
2/10
F
1/4
G
42/91
H
24/96
I
6/170
J
5/34
K
17/51
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
-
-
+
1:38
-
+
2:14
-
+1
0:40
+
0:29
+1
3:15
+
4:20
+
3:27
7100722%200.000.57
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+1
3:03
-
+
3:34
-
+
4:23
-
+
0:40
+
1:43
-1
4:49
-
+
2:00
694614%166.920.54
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
3:30
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
1:03
-14
4:59
-7
4:55
+1
1:00
550728%135.530.46
-
Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev
-
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
1:41
-2
4:55
+1
3:02
+2
2:52
568150%  
4.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
-
+1
3:20
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+
2:09
+
1:28
-
-6
4:59
451333%105.710.40
5.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+
1:05
-
-
+
4:31
454320%103.140.33
6.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
-1
3:13
+1
2:14
-
-
-
+1
0:41
+1
2:35
-3
3:41
-
+
3:44
461642%100.680.33
7.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-4
2:50
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
+2
0:59
+2
2:03
-6
4:54
-
+
4:38
468850%98.340.33
8.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-
+1
0:51
+2
2:04
-3
4:59
-
+1
3:57
468955%96.100.33
9.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
-
+
4:28
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
+3
2:53
-
+
2:18
472350%93.970.44
10.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+
1:01
+3
3:20
+5
4:40
-
-
485369%91.930.40
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
-
+
4:50
-
-
-
+1
1:07
+2
3:23
-
+6
3:50
-
497169%89.970.40
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
+
0:28
-3
1:39
-
-
+
2:31
33010%66.070.30
13.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
+
1:06
+2
1:48
-3
4:41
-
-1
4:58
338740%64.720.25
14.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:12
-
+1
4:31
-
342825%63.430.44
15.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
-
-
+3
3:35
-
-
-
+
0:33
+1
2:09
-
-1
4:32
-
345957%62.180.25
-
Dmitry Sobolev
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-2
4:58
-7
4:05
-
+
3:15
345940%  
16.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
-
-
-1
3:04
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+
2:48
-
-
+
3:43
347625%60.990.34
17.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-
-
+1
4:23
-
-
-
+
0:59
+
2:25
-20
4:59
-
-
348925%59.840.25
-
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
-
-
+2
2:13
-
-
-3
4:47
+3
0:47
-
-15
4:58
-
+4
2:39
352075%  
18.
NRU HSE Viral Team: [Alipov, ]Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
-
+1
2:07
-
-
-
+
0:46
+6
3:46
-7
4:56
-
-
354070%58.730.25
-
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov
-
-
+4
1:54
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
+1
3:25
354470%  
19.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-
-
+
4:24
-
-1
0:32
-
+2
1:06
+
2:55
-
-
-1
4:58
354640%57.660.25
20.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
+
1:12
+3
4:00
-3
4:18
-
-
354950%56.630.25
21.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
-
-14
4:58
+1
4:30
-
-
-
+
0:59
+2
3:14
-
-
-
358450%55.640.25
22.
Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
-
-
+3
2:04
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+4
4:32
-4
4:59
-
-
358872%54.680.25
23.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
-
+3
2:49
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+7
4:53
373378%53.750.30
24.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-
+3
4:51
-
+3
3:41
378072%52.860.48
25.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
+18
4:54
+4
3:39
-
3109988%51.990.58
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
+2
1:10
-1
4:58
-2
0:46
-
-
222850%34.100.15
27.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
22530%33.560.15
28.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
+3
2:33
-5
4:51
-13
4:59
-
-
225660%33.040.15
29.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+4
1:31
-2
3:13
-
-
228275%32.530.21
30.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-1
3:42
-
+1
0:49
+3
2:40
-
-
-
228966%32.030.21
31.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:27
+
0:32
-9
4:50
-1
1:06
-
-5
4:59
23000%31.560.49
32.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
-5
2:29
-
-
-2
1:01
-
+
0:37
-
-15
4:59
-
+2
4:17
233450%31.090.30
33.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-
+3
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:54
-1
2:44
-
-
-
240460%30.640.15
34.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+9
4:15
-
-8
4:55
-
250483%30.200.21
35.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
18050%14.890.00
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:34
-
-
-
-
113466%14.680.00
37.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-4
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:55
-6
4:31
-13
4:58
-
-
121566%14.480.00
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Probichev
-
-
-
-
-4
4:09
-
+10
4:47
-
-
-1
0:51
-
148790%14.290.00
Submits sent:152064010491961703451555
Accepted:2
(13%)
0
(0%)
29
(45%)
0
(0%)
2
(20%)
1
(25%)
42
(46%)
24
(25%)
6
(3%)
5
(14%)
17
(33%)
128
(23%)
Dirt:1
(33%)
0
(0%)
27
(48%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
49
(53%)
45
(65%)
30
(83%)
12
(70%)
21
(55%)
185
(59%)
Wrong Answers:1
(6%)
12
(60%)
22
(34%)
0
(0%)
8
(80%)
3
(75%)
45
(49%)
21
(21%)
54
(31%)
22
(64%)
32
(62%)
220
(39%)
Time Limits:6
(40%)
1
(5%)
10
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
48
(50%)
98
(57%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
164
(29%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(20%)
4
(20%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
7
(4%)
6
(17%)
1
(1%)
24
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:3
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)