VIII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Saratov State U Contest, Karelia Cup 2011, The Second Day, Thursday, February 3, 2011

Last success: 04:58:46, Donetsk NU: United (Kuskov, Lomonos, Lunyov), problem F
Last submit: 04:59:59, SPbSU: WiseKey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
31/140
B
0/11
C
19/111
D
43/66
E
15/43
F
6/42
G
0/2
H
1/7
I
24/186
J
42/106
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka)
+2
1:05
-8
4:59
+1
4:04
+
0:21
+
2:27
+2
1:56
-
-1
0:19
+4
2:45
+1
1:18
7103858%200.000.43
2.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
+2
2:26
-
+1
2:08
+
0:19
+1
3:43
+
4:13
-
-
+
2:56
+1
1:04
7111141%195.350.43
3.
Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik)
+
0:55
-
+1
3:04
+
0:44
+
2:44
+4
4:58
-
-
+
2:57
+
1:37
7112241%190.910.43
4.
Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Kumok)
+2
1:41
-
+
3:07
+
0:16
+
4:33
+2
3:27
-
-
+5
4:45
+1
0:59
7133158%186.670.43
5.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin)
+1
0:46
-
+
1:19
+
0:41
-3
4:59
+1
4:51
-
-1
4:02
+
2:31
+1
1:38
676833%156.520.39
6.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
+1
0:56
-
+4
3:13
+
0:27
+1
3:37
-
-
+
2:03
-13
4:59
+1
0:46
680553%153.190.44
7.
Kiev NU (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Neyter)
+
1:51
-
+1
2:08
+
1:28
+3
4:50
-6
4:57
-
-
+2
1:20
+
0:48
686750%150.000.36
-
Samsonov, Stankevich, Zhukov
+
1:39
-
+3
4:44
+
0:32
+1
3:39
-
-1
4:59
-
+
2:15
+2
2:34
6104550%  
8.
Perm SU (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov)
+1
1:38
-
+
3:09
+
1:18
+1
4:58
-
-
-1
4:41
+6
2:07
+2
1:50
6110262%146.940.36
9.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
+2
1:38
-
+11
4:52
+
0:50
+1
3:44
-
-
-
+1
2:59
+1
1:17
6124172%144.000.36
10.
Moscow IPT: Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin)
+4
3:54
-
+3
4:44
+
0:21
+
4:06
-1
4:59
-
-
+3
4:19
+
1:07
6131262%141.180.36
11.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
+
0:31
-
-4
4:04
+
0:36
+
4:53
-
-
-
+1
2:32
+1
0:53
560728%115.380.31
12.
Helsinki U: BubbleSorters (Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski)
+
0:38
-
+1
4:50
+
0:44
-1
3:51
-1
4:46
-
-
+1
3:06
+1
1:11
569037%113.210.29
13.
Moscow SU: T@pirenok (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev)
+3
2:41
-
-7
4:58
+
0:38
+1
4:53
-
-
-
+3
2:29
+
1:13
585758%111.110.31
14.
Moscow SU: ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
+1
0:59
-
+1
4:02
+
0:29
-6
4:59
-4
4:59
-
-
+10
4:20
+
0:34
586570%109.090.29
15.
Moscow IPT: Guinness and Pistachios (Akolzin, Rukhovich, Verkhoglyadov)
+2
2:46
-
+2
3:43
+
1:03
-
-3
4:55
-
-
+
4:41
+1
1:38
593250%107.140.29
16.
Donetsk NU: United (Kuskov, Lomonos, Lunyov)
+4
4:41
-
-3
4:30
+
0:29
-
+3
4:58
-
-
+8
4:36
+
0:56
5124275%105.260.35
17.
Novosibirsk SU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
+3
3:00
-
+4
4:58
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
+2
4:31
+5
3:35
5131475%103.450.29
18.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
+1
1:32
-
-8
4:29
+
0:28
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-7
4:54
+
0:39
436733%81.360.27
19.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gritskevich, Kolesov, Pronin)
+
1:28
-
+1
3:17
+
0:58
-
-1
2:38
-
-
-33
4:59
+
0:34
439920%80.000.25
20.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Fondaratov, Levin, Smirnov)
+
2:05
-
-2
1:03
+
0:36
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
2:57
+
0:47
440820%78.690.22
21.
Moscow SU: Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov)
+1
3:57
-
-2
4:58
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
0:52
446033%77.420.22
-
Sergey Kopeliovich
-3
0:37
-
+3
2:38
+
0:59
-1
4:48
-
-1
3:51
-
+3
2:03
+
1:14
453660%  
22.
Ural SU Erop (Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov)
+
3:11
-
-2
1:31
+
0:38
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+4
3:30
+
1:20
460150%76.190.22
23.
SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov)
+1
4:25
-
-
+
0:35
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
460320%75.000.27
24.
Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)
+4
2:35
-
+
3:53
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-1
4:23
+
1:22
461250%73.850.25
25.
Taurida NU: AKAI (Mangilev, Milanin, Vints)
+4
2:20
-
-4
4:16
+
0:47
-2
4:53
-
-
-
+4
4:28
+
1:30
470666%72.730.22
26.
Lviv NU: United (Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets)
+4
2:41
-
-6
4:58
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
+2
4:39
+4
2:39
487471%71.640.22
27.
Kiev NU: Tverdokhleb
-2
2:27
-
-
+1
0:55
+
2:59
-
-
-
-14
4:59
+
1:11
332525%52.940.26
28.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov)
+
1:42
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+3
2:50
338450%52.170.14
29.
Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin)
+1
3:58
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
1:27
338825%51.430.14
30.
Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-3
4:43
-
+3
4:34
+3
0:57
-
-4
4:30
-
-
-
+
1:21
353266%50.700.23
31.
Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov)
+1
3:47
-
-3
2:38
+2
1:33
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+4
2:23
360470%50.000.14
32.
Tomsk SU (Chadnov, Kolupaev)
-9
4:53
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
+10
3:48
+2
1:45
364281%49.320.19
33.
SPbSU 3 (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov)
+13
4:56
-
-
+1
0:19
-2
3:13
-
-
-
-
+4
2:29
382585%48.650.14
34.
Petrozavodsk SU: Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-2
2:21
-
-2
4:24
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-11
4:34
+
0:42
2980%32.000.06
35.
SPbSU: WiseKey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-2
4:05
-
-3
4:59
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
213433%31.580.06
36.
Taurida NU 1 (Barinov, Barykin, Krestyannikov)
-
-
-6
4:21
+
1:43
-
-
-
-2
4:41
-4
4:56
+1
0:59
218333%31.170.06
37.
Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-7
4:53
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
220050%30.770.06
38.
Kazakh-British TU (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov)
-17
4:55
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:57
226371%30.380.06
39.
South Ural SU (Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko)
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
+5
4:24
243175%30.000.06
40.
ETH Zurich (Kollmann, Nenadov, Serbinenko)
-5
4:59
-1
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:40
+
0:56
1560%14.810.07
41.
Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy)
-1
4:53
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:02
19150%14.630.04
42.
Moscow IPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova, Zhukov)
-
-2
4:12
-
+2
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:57
19666%14.460.04
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov)
-
-
-
-7
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1401111166434227186106714
Accepted:31
(22%)
0
(0%)
19
(17%)
43
(65%)
15
(34%)
6
(14%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
24
(12%)
42
(39%)
181
(25%)
Dirt:58
(65%)
0
(0%)
40
(67%)
16
(27%)
10
(40%)
12
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
70
(74%)
47
(52%)
253
(58%)
Wrong Answers:85
(60%)
11
(100%)
65
(58%)
20
(30%)
15
(34%)
32
(76%)
2
(100%)
2
(28%)
134
(72%)
48
(45%)
414
(57%)
Time Limits:6
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
1
(1%)
7
(16%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(28%)
19
(10%)
1
(0%)
45
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:16
(11%)
0
(0%)
8
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
5
(4%)
35
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(11%)
0
(0%)
4
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
25
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)