Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Sixth Day: Andrew Stankevich Contest 40, Thursday, September 1, 2011

Last success: 04:58:38, Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:41, Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
32/124
B
42/117
C
4/15
D
5/29
E
23/55
F
43/55
G
43/74
H
45/63
I
47/85
J
2/15
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
1:59
+
0:27
+1
3:40
+
4:38
+
3:35
+
1:16
+2
1:45
+
1:04
+
0:33
-
9120125%200.000.34
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+1
2:07
+1
0:34
+
3:22
-
+
2:54
+
0:47
+
0:57
+1
0:29
+
0:41
-2
4:55
877427%173.740.27
-
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+3
2:45
+
0:58
-
+4
4:06
+
3:48
+
1:20
+
1:45
+
1:26
+
0:17
-
8112946%  
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+2
2:31
+2
1:52
+
3:42
-1
4:59
+
4:22
+1
1:18
+
2:08
+
0:54
+
0:38
-
8114838%169.880.27
4.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+2
3:54
+1
0:53
+
4:28
-2
4:48
+1
3:16
+1
1:42
+1
2:22
+
1:18
+
0:37
-1
4:59
8123442%166.180.27
5.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+2
3:57
+1
1:26
-
+1
3:17
+1
4:54
+
2:01
+2
1:43
+
1:00
+
0:47
-
8128946%162.650.27
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
+1
3:48
+1
1:32
-
-
+
4:05
+
0:50
+
1:51
+
1:33
+
0:47
+6
4:25
8129450%159.260.28
7.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+
3:22
+5
1:14
-
+1
4:12
+3
4:53
+
2:27
+
2:02
+
1:49
+
1:02
-
8144352%156.010.27
-
Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
+3
2:36
+1
0:57
-
+4
4:58
+3
4:36
+
3:16
+
2:59
+1
3:35
+
0:40
-
8166160%  
8.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+
3:53
+
1:15
-
-
+
3:12
+1
2:10
+
1:47
+
0:43
+
0:50
-
785312%133.780.18
9.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+1
3:59
+
1:13
-3
4:59
-
+1
3:34
+
1:47
+1
1:30
+
0:35
+
0:47
-
786830%131.150.18
10.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+1
3:25
+
1:53
-3
4:59
-
+1
4:14
+
1:20
+
2:03
+
0:47
+
0:43
-
790822%128.630.18
11.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
2:06
+
1:33
-
-11
4:57
+3
4:49
+
2:28
+
2:38
+
0:47
+
0:22
-
794630%126.210.18
-
Ural SU Stigius: Dublennykh
+1
3:54
+1
1:22
-
-
+1
4:29
+
1:35
+
1:55
+
1:08
+1
0:37
-
798236%  
12.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+1
3:50
+2
1:26
-
-
+1
4:55
+
2:20
+
1:56
+
1:28
+
0:22
-
7106036%123.870.18
13.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
1:02
+1
1:09
-
-
-
+
3:04
+1
2:34
+1
2:31
+
2:14
+
4:09
7106630%121.620.24
14.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+4
3:38
+3
2:09
-
-
+
4:10
+
2:26
+
1:38
+
0:39
+
0:52
-
7107450%119.440.18
15.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+1
3:31
+1
2:11
-
-
+
4:45
+
2:36
+
1:45
+
1:38
+1
0:46
-
7109530%117.350.18
16.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+
3:29
+2
1:24
-
-
+
4:36
+1
1:53
+
2:33
+1
3:03
+1
0:50
-
7117041%115.330.18
17.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
+3
4:06
+2
2:32
-
-
+2
4:55
+1
1:49
+
3:10
+
3:40
+
0:37
-
7141253%113.370.18
18.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+1
3:38
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+
2:19
+
1:08
+
1:42
+
0:19
-
667825%95.560.12
19.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+1
3:54
+3
0:51
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
1:25
+
1:56
+
1:03
-4
4:14
674240%93.990.12
20.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+
3:54
+1
1:30
-4
4:59
-
-
+
2:03
+
2:31
+
1:42
+
0:53
-
677514%92.470.12
21.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
-10
4:58
+
2:12
-
-
+1
4:35
+
2:33
+1
1:43
+
1:06
+1
1:39
-
689133%91.010.16
22.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
-5
4:58
+
2:46
-
-
+
4:42
+
1:27
+
1:46
+
3:49
+
1:00
-
69310%89.580.16
23.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+
4:52
+
1:34
-
-
-
+1
3:34
+
2:38
+
1:40
+
0:52
-
693314%88.210.12
24.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+1
4:35
+
1:45
-
-
-
+
2:11
+2
4:58
+
0:34
+
0:46
-
695133%86.870.12
25.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+1
4:55
+
2:54
-
-
-
+1
3:24
+
1:31
+2
0:56
+1
0:58
-
698245%85.570.12
26.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
+2
2:00
-
-
+
4:30
+
3:00
+
3:25
+1
1:04
+
1:21
-
698333%84.310.16
27.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
+
3:54
+2
3:02
-
-
-3
4:41
+
3:50
+
1:37
+
2:36
+
0:42
-
698325%83.090.12
28.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+7
4:52
+
0:57
-
-
-
+3
2:09
+1
2:26
+
1:36
+
0:41
-
698464%81.900.12
29.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+1
4:14
+2
2:30
-
-
-1
4:59
+
3:08
+1
3:22
+1
2:36
+
1:24
-
6113645%80.750.12
30.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
-2
4:47
+5
1:52
-
-
+5
4:30
+1
2:32
+1
3:27
+
1:33
+
1:14
-
6115066%79.630.16
31.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+3
4:20
+
2:37
-
-
-4
4:59
+
3:26
+
4:12
+1
2:06
+1
1:52
-
6121545%78.540.12
32.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-
+
2:07
-
-
-1
4:58
+
3:28
+
3:02
+
3:00
+1
1:04
-
578416%64.560.08
33.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+
2:18
+
2:46
+2
0:31
+11
3:22
-
585672%63.700.08
34.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
+3
4:27
-1
3:05
-
-
-
+
1:40
+1
4:47
+
0:54
+
1:21
-
587044%62.870.12
35.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
-8
4:33
+5
1:36
-
-
-
+
4:43
+
2:36
+
4:55
+
0:34
-
596550%62.050.08
36.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-13
4:59
+
4:36
-
-
-
+
2:13
+6
4:58
+
3:13
+
1:12
-
5109454%61.250.08
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
+5
4:13
-
-
-
+
2:30
+4
4:20
+2
1:49
+4
4:18
-
5133275%  
37.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-5
4:58
+1
2:33
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+
3:36
+
0:53
+
0:49
-
449220%48.380.08
38.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
+5
4:11
+2
1:20
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
+
0:53
-
462763%47.780.15
39.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
-
-2
1:56
-
-
-
+
2:31
+7
4:56
+
0:49
+
0:55
-
469263%47.190.07
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
-
-1
4:40
-
-
-
+
3:45
+
3:10
+3
4:44
+3
2:30
-
497160%46.610.07
41.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-
+7
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
+2
2:01
-
376275%34.540.07
42.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:29
+1
1:01
-
239160%22.750.04
43.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:01
-
130175%11.240.02
44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-3
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1241171529555574638515632
Accepted:32
(25%)
42
(35%)
4
(26%)
5
(17%)
23
(41%)
43
(78%)
43
(58%)
45
(71%)
47
(55%)
2
(13%)
286
(45%)
Dirt:49
(60%)
60
(58%)
1
(20%)
10
(66%)
23
(50%)
11
(20%)
31
(41%)
18
(28%)
31
(39%)
6
(75%)
240
(45%)
Wrong Answers:70
(56%)
54
(46%)
9
(60%)
20
(68%)
24
(43%)
9
(16%)
21
(28%)
17
(26%)
18
(21%)
10
(66%)
252
(39%)
Time Limits:9
(7%)
6
(5%)
2
(13%)
1
(3%)
5
(9%)
1
(1%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
8
(9%)
3
(20%)
39
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(8%)
10
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
3
(5%)
1
(1%)
2
(2%)
1
(1%)
6
(7%)
0
(0%)
35
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)