Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Warsaw U Contest, Wednesday, September 1, 2010

Last success: 04:55:49, Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva), problem D
Last submit: 04:59:59, Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
36/69
B
34/68
C
25/59
D
26/50
E
34/87
F
5/28
G
28/43
H
8/33
I
37/70
J
27/98
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
+2
2:13
+
0:35
+
2:50
+
3:08
+
0:17
+1
3:35
+
0:22
+
4:22
+
0:26
+3
2:07
10132037%200.000.30
2.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
+
0:44
+2
2:12
+
2:03
+
3:22
+
0:35
+
3:03
+
1:07
+1
4:07
+2
1:32
+
1:36
10132533%194.120.30
3.
MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
+
0:14
+
1:25
+
2:09
+
2:47
+
0:54
+
4:12
+4
2:58
+2
4:48
+2
0:36
+
2:17
10150444%188.570.30
-
* Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich)
+
0:37
+1
2:15
+1
1:19
+1
2:30
+3
2:37
+8
4:17
+
1:37
+1
4:35
+
0:59
+3
2:51
10178064%  
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov, Zhukov)
+
0:13
+1
1:31
+
1:59
+
1:44
+
1:28
-1
4:54
+
2:22
+1
3:42
+1
2:37
+2
2:54
9121435%  
4.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
+
0:38
+
1:43
+
1:02
+1
3:37
+1
2:23
-1
4:55
+
2:47
+
3:09
+
0:22
+2
3:11
9121630%165.000.23
5.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
+
1:08
+
1:49
+2
1:23
+
2:28
+
0:53
+1
4:31
+
1:29
-3
4:54
+1
2:05
+1
2:54
9122435%160.540.24
6.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
+
0:22
+
1:27
+1
4:30
+1
3:07
+
0:33
-
+
0:58
+
4:31
+
0:43
+2
3:17
9125230%156.320.23
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
+
0:53
+1
1:55
+
3:38
+1
3:11
+4
2:59
-
+
1:27
+3
4:40
+3
2:20
+1
2:27
9167359%152.310.23
8.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
+
0:21
+
1:04
+
3:01
+
2:39
+
0:41
-
+
0:54
-1
1:44
+
0:11
+4
3:40
883433%132.000.17
9.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
+2
0:44
+
1:09
+
2:15
+2
3:42
+
1:31
-
+
1:37
-8
4:59
+1
0:32
+
2:52
896638%128.780.17
10.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Mirzayanov)
+
0:38
+
1:27
+
2:30
+2
4:21
+
1:09
-2
4:53
+
1:47
-
+
0:10
+1
3:41
8100527%125.710.17
11.
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
+
0:59
+1
3:08
+
1:56
+1
3:34
+1
1:21
-
+
2:05
-
+
0:45
+2
3:26
8113638%122.790.17
12.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
+
0:27
+
1:58
+
1:08
+
4:22
+2
2:14
-2
4:59
+2
3:27
-
+1
2:02
+
3:15
8123738%120.000.17
13.
MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok)
+
1:59
+1
2:53
+2
1:57
+3
3:36
+1
0:49
-7
4:57
+1
2:35
-2
4:52
+
1:05
+2
3:17
8129555%117.330.17
14.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
+1
1:45
+
1:49
+1
2:46
+
3:15
+1
1:45
-
+
1:28
-1
4:59
+3
0:35
+9
3:57
8134265%114.780.17
15.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
+
1:24
+
1:46
+
4:20
+1
4:54
+2
3:13
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:23
+2
4:30
8147938%112.340.17
16.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
+2
2:13
+
1:15
+2
4:10
+
4:42
+1
1:45
-
+1
3:19
-
+1
0:59
+4
3:06
8151257%110.000.17
17.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
+1
0:55
+
2:09
+1
3:26
+
4:24
+3
2:56
-
+2
4:35
-
+
1:03
+4
3:56
8162857%107.760.17
18.
MIPT: Waterogers (Barskiy, Gimadeev, Shishkin)
+
0:57
+
1:58
+1
4:18
-
+1
2:14
-
+2
4:01
-
+
0:21
+
2:43
7107536%92.400.15
19.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
+
1:24
+1
2:11
+
4:49
+1
4:16
+1
2:52
-
+
3:08
-
+
0:27
-
7121030%90.590.15
20.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
+
0:18
+
1:39
-3
4:53
+2
4:05
+3
2:29
-
+1
4:50
-
+
0:23
+7
4:06
7133365%88.850.14
21.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
+
0:39
+
2:48
+1
3:49
-1
4:36
+
1:50
-
+
2:22
-1
2:09
+1
1:52
-5
4:59
684325%74.720.13
22.
Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)
+1
1:18
+3
3:00
-1
2:31
+1
4:11
+
0:50
-
+
2:04
-
+1
1:45
-2
4:50
691050%73.330.12
23.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
+1
3:39
+1
2:37
-5
4:59
+
3:58
+1
1:22
-
+
4:04
-
+
1:34
-
6109633%72.000.12
-
* Alexus (Samsonov)
+3
3:07
-6
4:59
+
3:05
+
3:31
-4
4:41
-
+1
4:19
-
+
1:18
+1
4:33
6129545%  
24.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
+1
2:49
+
2:53
-1
4:06
-
+
1:24
-
+1
3:15
-
+6
3:45
+
4:48
6129757%70.710.12
25.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
+2
2:36
+4
3:40
+7
3:28
+2
4:32
+1
1:45
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-2
4:58
6134973%69.470.14
26.
Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov)
+
3:21
+
0:39
-
-
+13
4:53
-
+
2:58
-1
4:42
+1
1:29
+4
3:51
6139375%68.280.12
27.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov)
+4
3:30
+1
2:21
-4
4:47
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:52
+1
4:16
584058%55.930.09
28.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
+1
2:59
+
3:20
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
+
0:38
+
4:24
586828%55.000.09
29.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov)
+1
0:46
+
1:59
-
-3
4:57
+3
2:42
-
-
-
+3
2:52
+
3:52
587358%54.100.09
30.
Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
+1
3:42
+2
2:14
-
+1
4:55
+2
2:29
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
595154%53.230.10
31.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
+
1:01
+3
2:05
+1
4:18
-
+2
4:26
-
-
-
+2
3:01
-
5105261%52.380.10
32.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, [Zhukov])
+
1:40
+3
3:08
-
-
+
3:20
-
-
-
+
0:43
-7
4:58
459342%41.250.05
33.
KBTU (Utkelbayev)
+4
4:38
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
257977%20.310.01
34.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-1
1:50
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
1290%10.000.00
Submits sent:69685950872843337098605
Accepted:36
(52%)
34
(50%)
25
(42%)
26
(52%)
34
(39%)
5
(17%)
28
(65%)
8
(24%)
37
(52%)
27
(27%)
260
(42%)
Dirt:27
(42%)
25
(42%)
20
(44%)
20
(43%)
48
(58%)
10
(66%)
15
(34%)
8
(50%)
33
(47%)
55
(67%)
261
(50%)
Wrong Answers:17
(24%)
25
(36%)
20
(33%)
20
(40%)
47
(54%)
17
(60%)
9
(20%)
18
(54%)
23
(32%)
64
(65%)
260
(42%)
Time Limits:6
(8%)
4
(5%)
2
(3%)
1
(2%)
3
(3%)
4
(14%)
6
(13%)
4
(12%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
35
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(7%)
2
(2%)
2
(3%)
2
(4%)
2
(2%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
5
(7%)
2
(2%)
22
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
1
(1%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)