Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2009

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Ufa SATU Contest, Saturday, August 31, 2009

Last success: 04:59:22, SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov, problem I
Last submit: 05:00:00, PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
31/48
B
20/38
C
19/38
D
6/36
E
15/28
F
6/19
G
29/58
H
2/3
I
26/110
J
4/11
K
14/53
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
0:15
+2
2:07
+
0:48
+1
2:33
+
1:18
+4
4:52
+
0:40
+1
3:39
+1
1:17
+2
2:54
+4
3:41
11175057%200.000.51
2.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+1
0:20
+
2:17
+
4:27
+4
4:06
+1
2:34
+2
1:17
+1
1:20
-
+
1:59
+1
4:09
+
3:08
10174150%175.950.47
3.
SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov
+
0:32
+
1:56
+
0:41
+
2:46
+
2:11
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:23
+
3:58
+
3:23
910640%153.410.43
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:31
+1
3:23
+
1:07
-
+1
1:58
+1
2:03
+
0:21
-
+1
4:17
+
4:58
+2
3:13
9143540%148.760.43
5.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
0:25
+
3:02
+1
2:14
+4
4:45
+
2:23
+1
4:37
+
0:41
-
+4
2:34
-3
4:59
+
1:07
9151352%144.390.42
6.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko
+1
0:25
+
0:56
+
1:17
+
4:42
+1
2:44
-1
2:17
+
0:37
-
+4
3:47
-
+
3:00
8117042%124.680.38
7.
SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko
+1
0:52
+
0:37
+
1:01
-7
4:58
+
4:25
+
3:52
+
1:19
-
+3
3:20
-
+
3:15
8120433%121.210.38
8.
Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata
+
0:32
+
1:51
-1
1:36
-1
4:37
+
3:54
+
3:10
+1
1:01
+
4:53
+
2:46
-
+2
3:34
8136627%117.940.44
-
Saratov SU: Mike Mirzayanov
+
0:26
+
3:31
+1
1:47
-
+2
4:54
-
+
0:41
-
+1
2:51
-
+
4:06
7118036%  
9.
MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov
+
0:34
+
1:50
+1
3:53
-5
4:59
+
0:53
-
+1
1:54
-
+4
4:52
-
+
4:25
7122346%100.480.31
10.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys
+
0:12
+
2:30
+
1:57
-
+2
3:54
-1
4:44
+
1:26
-
+1
2:04
-
-1
4:51
678533%83.920.27
11.
APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev
+
0:52
+1
2:19
-1
4:51
-
+
4:43
-
+
1:23
-
+
0:57
-
+
3:43
686014%81.820.30
12.
Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin
+
0:41
+
3:42
+
4:49
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
+
2:46
-
+
4:56
610880%79.820.28
13.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin
+
0:52
+
3:23
+
2:25
-
+1
4:13
-
+1
2:19
-
+4
2:54
-
-
6108850%77.920.27
14.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+2
0:32
+
4:20
+1
3:30
-
+2
4:44
-
+
0:57
-
+7
4:51
-
-3
4:57
6137766%76.110.27
15.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+1
1:18
+
3:59
-
+1
2:43
-
-2
1:55
+1
1:25
-
+9
4:59
-
+1
4:43
6141168%74.380.34
16.
SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy
+
0:49
+1
3:40
+
0:26
-
-2
4:59
-
+
1:44
-
+6
3:07
-
-
572958%60.610.22
17.
Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov
+
0:44
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
+
1:27
-
+2
3:12
-
+1
3:07
580737%59.290.28
18.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
+1
1:05
+1
4:21
+
0:33
-
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+7
4:51
-
-1
4:58
587566%58.030.22
19.
NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov
+
0:39
+
4:49
+
3:57
-
-
-
+
3:20
-
+1
3:40
-
-
5100716%56.820.22
20.
MSU + MEPhI: Deviatov, Popelyshev, Styskin
+1
0:14
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
+3
3:08
-
-19
4:59
447855%44.530.18
21.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
+
0:46
-
+
4:48
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-
+
3:50
-
-5
4:56
473320%43.640.18
22.
Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan
+
1:22
-
-1
2:11
-7
4:55
-1
3:44
-1
4:44
+
2:22
-
+1
1:26
-
-
333125%32.090.10
23.
Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik
+
1:01
-
-1
3:37
-
-
-
+
2:56
-
+3
2:26
-
-
344550%31.470.10
24.
Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov
+2
3:40
-
+1
3:29
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
-2
4:56
-
-
359650%30.870.18
25.
PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+1
0:56
-7
5:00
-3
4:06
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-
+6
4:27
-
-
363475%30.300.10
26.
Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov
+1
1:33
+
4:05
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235933%19.830.20
27.
MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+
1:06
-
-1
3:00
-
-
-
+2
4:16
-
-2
4:49
-
-
236250%19.480.06
28.
SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili
+3
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:34
-
-3
4:53
-1
4:43
-
253980%19.140.06
29.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:38
-
-4
2:11
-
-
258185%18.810.06
30.
Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:35
-
-
258475%18.490.11
31.
Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov
-1
1:28
-5
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4838383628195831101153442
Accepted:31
(64%)
20
(52%)
19
(50%)
6
(16%)
15
(53%)
6
(31%)
29
(50%)
2
(66%)
26
(23%)
4
(36%)
14
(26%)
172
(38%)
Dirt:16
(34%)
6
(23%)
5
(20%)
10
(62%)
10
(40%)
8
(57%)
29
(50%)
1
(33%)
73
(73%)
3
(42%)
10
(41%)
171
(49%)
Wrong Answers:17
(35%)
13
(34%)
18
(47%)
30
(83%)
10
(35%)
9
(47%)
24
(41%)
0
(0%)
80
(72%)
5
(45%)
20
(37%)
226
(51%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(21%)
4
(6%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(28%)
26
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
2
(18%)
4
(7%)
11
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)