PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 5. Jagiellonian U Contest

Last success: 04:59:17, Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
13/46
B
44/99
C
13/39
D
3/18
E
36/103
F
22/82
G
46/86
H
33/99
I
45/124
J
30/80
K
8/20
L
50/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+1
2:57
+
0:03
+
1:54
+
4:00
+1
1:59
+1
1:24
+
1:11
+1
1:31
+
0:25
+
1:17
+1
3:25
+1
0:08
12134033%200.000.43
-
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Zban)
+1
2:41
+1
0:06
+
1:31
+
4:11
+1
1:47
+1
2:15
+
0:49
+1
0:56
+
0:16
+1
1:11
+1
4:30
+
0:10
12136836%  
2.
Kazan+Spb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+1
1:42
+
0:06
+
0:36
+1
2:55
+1
4:14
+
3:33
+
1:29
+2
2:04
+
1:11
+1
3:16
+
3:46
+
0:12
12162933%195.450.43
3.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
+
2:28
+
0:08
+1
2:56
-
+
3:13
+3
4:20
+
0:38
+
4:12
+1
1:02
+
1:30
+
4:54
+
0:11
11163731%175.190.38
4.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
3:58
+
0:08
+1
2:47
-
+
2:40
+1
1:56
+
1:43
+5
2:20
+
1:05
+1
3:42
+1
4:44
+
0:05
11169345%171.380.38
-
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
-1
2:45
+1
0:09
+
2:24
-
+1
0:41
+
4:04
+
0:55
+
2:05
+
4:21
+
1:37
+
3:33
+
0:13
10124516%  
5.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+2
3:51
+
0:08
+1
3:38
-
+
2:56
+
2:26
+
1:28
+1
1:56
+
1:36
+
2:12
-1
4:54
+
0:11
10130728%152.480.34
6.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
+
3:52
+1
0:06
+2
3:15
-1
4:40
+3
3:32
+4
2:53
+
0:55
+
1:58
+
1:16
+1
0:46
-3
4:57
+
0:11
10134952%149.310.34
7.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+5
4:14
+
0:25
-
-3
4:58
+2
1:48
+1
1:20
+
0:54
+1
1:18
+1
2:40
+
2:28
+1
3:17
+1
0:15
10136454%146.260.35
8.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-2
4:54
+
0:03
+1
4:13
-
+
1:59
+
1:44
+
0:42
+3
2:34
+
0:26
+1
1:14
-
+
0:11
989035%129.000.29
9.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+
4:13
+
0:22
-
-3
4:36
+1
3:19
+
3:14
+
1:31
+
2:09
+
1:16
+
2:18
-1
4:55
+
0:08
9113410%126.470.29
10.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+
1:33
+
2:45
-7
4:54
+1
2:08
+1
4:32
+
1:15
+1
3:03
+
0:46
+2
2:49
-
+
0:17
9125035%124.040.29
11.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-6
4:57
+
0:23
+3
4:53
-
+1
2:08
+6
4:17
+1
2:00
+
1:09
+
1:17
+1
2:52
-
+
0:10
9139357%121.700.29
12.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
0:11
-12
4:59
-
+
1:48
+4
4:20
+1
0:47
+
4:25
+
0:35
+5
3:48
+3
2:29
+1
0:13
9139960%119.440.30
13.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-
+1
0:09
+
0:48
-
+3
4:53
+3
4:05
+
1:03
+3
3:05
+6
2:33
+3
4:45
-
+
0:13
9167767%117.270.29
14.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
4:17
+1
0:53
-
-
+
1:34
-4
4:49
+
0:24
+
2:00
+
1:15
+
3:03
-
+2
0:16
888727%102.380.26
15.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
3:07
+
4:03
+
1:34
+2
3:42
+
0:49
+
2:15
-
+
0:12
8101020%100.580.23
16.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
0:41
-5
4:22
-
+1
2:49
+
3:04
+
1:41
+1
3:25
+2
1:20
+
2:19
-
+
0:14
8101633%98.850.23
17.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-6
4:57
+
0:10
-
-
+1
1:21
+7
4:19
+
0:53
+3
3:11
+
0:37
+1
2:52
-
+
0:13
8105960%97.180.23
18.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+4
4:34
+
0:57
-
-
+2
1:54
-
+
1:09
+1
2:17
+
1:00
+1
3:05
-
+1
0:10
8109152%95.560.26
19.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
+1
1:26
+
0:16
-
-
+
3:21
-1
4:59
+2
2:18
+1
2:38
+5
1:45
+1
4:29
-
+
0:06
8118355%93.990.26
20.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-3
4:59
+2
1:49
-
-
+2
2:51
+1
4:17
+
1:53
+
2:36
+2
2:03
+
3:31
-
+
0:10
8129546%92.470.23
21.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
-
+
4:08
+
4:48
-
+2
4:20
-6
4:59
+
0:51
+1
2:14
+1
0:30
+3
4:02
-
+
0:09
8140446%91.010.26
22.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
3:21
+1
2:35
+1
2:23
+
4:13
+3
4:54
+4
3:02
-
+
0:18
8145852%89.580.23
23.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
2:51
-5
4:57
+
1:22
+1
1:54
+
1:06
+2
3:39
-
+
0:09
773930%77.180.19
24.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
2:45
-10
4:54
+
2:06
+1
3:24
+1
1:13
+3
3:04
-
+
0:08
788241%76.010.19
25.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+
0:17
-
-
+7
4:23
-
+
1:36
+
4:05
+2
1:07
+
2:07
-
+
0:20
7101856%74.880.19
26.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
+
2:52
+
1:54
-
-
+4
3:51
+
4:59
+
1:45
-6
4:53
+3
1:23
-1
3:25
-
+
0:15
7116250%73.770.27
27.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+
3:06
+
4:47
+
1:22
+3
4:11
-3
4:58
+1
3:45
-
+
0:11
7119841%72.710.25
28.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-
+1
0:14
-
-
+5
3:18
-
+
1:30
+
4:03
+
1:03
-2
4:59
-
+
0:19
674850%61.430.15
-
* Gassa team (Kazmenko)
-
+
0:20
-
-
+5
4:11
-
+
2:37
+1
4:47
+1
1:51
-
-
+
0:26
699453%  
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
-
+
0:14
-
-
+5
4:15
-
+
1:21
-
+
1:03
-
-
+
0:20
553550%  
29.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-
+2
1:11
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+1
2:46
+1
3:12
+1
1:55
-
-
+
0:09
565450%50.470.13
30.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-
+1
2:48
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
+2
4:25
+
1:41
-2
4:54
-
+
0:21
576037%49.770.13
31.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
+
0:40
-
-
+3
3:27
-
+3
2:04
-7
4:59
+5
2:19
-
-
+
0:29
576168%49.090.12
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+
4:09
+
3:28
-
+
0:14
584437%  
32.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
+4
1:48
-
-
+3
4:58
-
+1
2:08
-4
4:59
+1
2:26
-
-
+
0:14
587664%48.420.12
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
3:15
+
4:35
+8
2:49
-
-
+
0:31
588661%  
33.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-
+3
3:43
-
-
-
-
+
3:49
-6
4:59
+1
3:16
+2
3:25
-
+
0:13
598954%47.780.14
34.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
-5
2:27
-
-
+
4:11
-
+
3:11
-
+
2:04
-2
4:57
-
+
0:19
45860%37.720.12
35.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
+6
1:03
-
-
+2
4:08
-
+7
3:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
484178%37.230.12
36.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
-
+10
4:12
-
-
+
0:16
486173%36.750.08
37.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
+2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+3
3:43
-
+3
2:32
-
-
+
0:40
486966%36.290.08
38.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
+1
3:06
-
+2
1:45
-9
4:59
-
+
0:05
335750%26.880.06
39.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
+
3:20
-
-
+
0:32
342040%26.540.06
40.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-4
1:40
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
-7
4:59
+2
3:28
-
-
+
0:07
348140%26.220.06
41.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-
+6
4:31
-
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
+3
2:19
-
-
+
0:15
360675%25.900.07
42.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+4
0:46
239675%17.060.06
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-1
4:29
-
-11
2:39
-
-
+
0:16
1160%8.430.00
44.
Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid: (Ashirov, Borovkova, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-3
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
17450%8.330.00
Submits sent:46993918103828699124802061857
Accepted:13
(28%)
44
(44%)
13
(33%)
3
(16%)
36
(34%)
22
(26%)
46
(53%)
33
(33%)
45
(36%)
30
(37%)
8
(40%)
50
(81%)
343
(40%)
Dirt:15
(53%)
38
(46%)
9
(40%)
1
(25%)
57
(61%)
34
(60%)
24
(34%)
36
(52%)
64
(58%)
34
(53%)
7
(46%)
11
(18%)
330
(49%)