PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:58:50, NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin), problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:57, NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
51/96
B
0/1
C
17/377
D
0/1
E
13/52
F
0/2
G
23/82
H
17/70
I
1/2
J
41/122
K
26/153
L
2/13
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
+1
0:18
-
+1
3:08
-
+
2:29
-
+
2:56
+3
3:11
+1
4:15
+
2:17
+
0:38
-
8127242%200.000.55
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
+2
0:34
-
+2
3:52
-
+
2:43
-
+3
1:55
+
3:42
-
+1
3:04
+
1:38
+11
4:59
8172770%195.830.54
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich)
+
0:06
-
+1
2:31
-1
4:56
+
0:54
-
+1
2:05
+1
1:35
-
+
3:22
+
2:23
-
783630%  
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:31
-
+4
3:19
-
+
4:46
-
+3
3:26
+3
4:57
-
+
1:42
+
1:19
-
7140058%167.860.48
4.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
0:21
-
+6
2:43
-
+2
3:42
-1
4:24
+8
4:34
+2
4:41
-
+2
3:14
+
1:36
-
7165174%164.500.48
5.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+
0:10
-
+27
4:59
-
+2
2:48
-
+1
1:26
+6
4:52
-
+2
2:09
+
3:27
-
7195184%161.270.48
6.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
+
0:22
-
+1
2:42
-
-4
5:00
-
+2
3:50
+1
2:54
-
+
2:12
+
3:37
-
6101740%135.580.44
7.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
+
0:19
-
-7
4:58
-
+3
3:54
-
+
1:23
+
4:14
-
+
0:43
+2
4:48
-
6102145%133.020.45
8.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:14
-
+
4:47
-
+
2:45
-
+
4:33
-
-
+3
1:55
+1
3:27
-
6114140%130.560.45
9.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+1
0:33
-
+5
4:21
-
-2
4:56
-
+
3:39
+
4:17
-
+
1:57
+
2:34
-
6116150%128.180.44
10.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
+
0:15
-
-23
4:56
-
+3
4:58
-
+
4:54
+2
2:27
-
+4
3:10
+1
2:45
-
6130962%125.890.45
11.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
+
1:47
-
-6
5:00
-
+3
3:34
-
+1
3:30
+1
4:00
-
+
4:37
+
4:19
-
6140745%123.680.45
12.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
0:18
-
-33
4:47
-
+
3:28
-
+
2:21
-11
5:00
-
+2
3:49
+3
3:53
-
592950%101.290.41
13.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
+
0:11
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
+6
4:17
-2
4:57
-
+2
3:24
+
3:05
-
5101566%99.580.39
14.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+1
0:52
-
+
2:34
-
-2
5:00
-
+8
4:32
-1
3:48
-
+2
2:05
+6
1:50
-
5105377%97.920.39
15.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
+3
2:05
-
+2
4:22
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
-
+1
2:19
+3
1:55
-
5106568%96.310.43
16.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
+
0:33
-
-22
5:00
-
-
-
+
2:55
+
3:32
-
+2
4:34
+9
4:10
-
5116468%94.760.39
17.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
+2
1:40
-
-11
4:54
-
+
2:31
-
+3
3:12
-1
4:53
-
+2
3:01
+11
4:35
-
5125978%93.250.41
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
+
1:00
-
+8
4:09
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-1
4:46
-
+
2:58
+11
3:12
-
5131980%  
18.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+
0:28
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
+2
3:59
-
+
2:31
-
-
459742%73.440.39
19.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+
0:14
-
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
+
3:40
-
+1
4:11
+1
1:13
-
459833%72.310.35
20.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:17
-
-13
4:44
-
-8
5:00
-
+2
3:36
-7
4:54
-
+4
2:39
+
2:32
-
466460%71.210.32
-
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov)
+
0:23
-
+2
3:37
-
-
-
+2
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
4:10
479950%  
21.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:20
-
-4
4:35
-
-
-
+4
4:27
+4
4:06
-
+1
3:52
-1
4:50
-
494569%70.150.37
22.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
+2
2:27
-
-7
4:57
-
-7
4:58
-
-2
3:50
-
-
+
0:56
+
2:21
-
338440%51.840.24
23.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
+
0:20
-
-17
4:59
-
-
-
+1
2:56
-
-
+
3:48
-
-
344425%51.090.26
24.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
+
0:23
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+2
3:45
-
347040%50.360.24
25.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
+2
1:51
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+
4:37
-
353050%49.650.24
26.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
+2
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:27
-
+2
2:36
-
-
356566%48.960.30
27.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
+
0:18
-
+5
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:29
-
-
362575%48.290.30
28.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:29
-
-15
4:52
-
-
-
-4
5:00
-
-
+4
2:43
+7
4:02
-
365478%47.640.24
29.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
+
1:04
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+3
4:43
-
+3
4:06
-
-
371366%47.000.30
30.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
+
0:34
-
-7
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
21910%30.920.12
31.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:41
-1
4:12
-
223750%30.520.12
32.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
+
0:43
-
-29
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
225933%30.130.12
33.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
+1
4:14
-19
4:47
-
229533%29.750.12
34.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
+3
1:34
-
-10
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
232160%29.380.26
35.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+
0:25
-
-31
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:41
-6
4:01
-
232666%29.010.12
36.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
+
0:22
-
-4
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-22
4:54
-
233233%28.660.12
37.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
+2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:58
-16
4:59
-
234460%28.310.12
38.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
+1
1:09
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:16
-
-
236550%27.980.12
-
Gassa team (Kazmenko)
+
0:57
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
+2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
239650%  
39.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
+2
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:48
-
-
256075%27.650.12
40.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
+1
1:05
-
+10
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
256784%27.330.35
41.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
+3
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:54
-
-
263175%27.010.12
42.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
18250%13.350.02
43.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
+2
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19766%13.200.02
44.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:25
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
11430%13.060.02
45.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
+1
2:17
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115750%12.910.02
46.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
+4
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
5:00
-2
4:47
-
124580%12.770.02
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
+5
4:49
-1
1:40
-2
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138983%12.630.02
48.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-4
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:96137715228270212215313971
Accepted:51
(53%)
0
(0%)
17
(4%)
0
(0%)
13
(25%)
0
(0%)
23
(28%)
17
(24%)
1
(50%)
41
(33%)
26
(16%)
2
(15%)
191
(19%)
Dirt:41
(44%)
0
(0%)
77
(81%)
0
(0%)
15
(53%)
0
(0%)
48
(67%)
30
(63%)
1
(50%)
61
(59%)
57
(68%)
11
(84%)
341
(64%)