PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 5: Moscow IPT Contest

Last success: 04:57:02, Moscow SU (Pobegaylo), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
6/27
B
18/42
C
1/11
D
6/21
E
1/1
F
5/13
G
28/48
H
12/40
I
20/56
J
36/69
K
28/55
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Minaiev, Nigmatullin)
+1
3:11
+
1:46
+
4:29
+
3:47
+
2:22
+
2:42
+
1:14
+
1:35
+
1:04
+
0:28
+
0:40
1114248%  
1.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+2
4:11
+
1:08
-2
0:39
+
2:35
-
+1
4:09
+
1:03
+1
3:46
+5
2:40
+
0:16
+
0:49
9142150%200.000.52
-
* Havka-Papstvo: Kopeliovich, Kunyavsky, Mavrin
+
4:52
+1
4:11
-
+1
2:35
-
+3
4:33
+
0:52
+4
3:23
+
1:16
+
0:30
+
0:44
9155950%  
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+1
4:50
+
3:29
-
+
1:08
-
-
+1
3:00
+
2:32
+
3:19
+
0:17
+1
1:02
8124027%172.550.48
3.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
-
+
1:14
-6
4:57
+4
3:58
-
-
+
2:05
+2
1:26
+
3:05
+
0:56
+
1:02
795046%146.670.43
4.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
4:19
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+3
4:43
+
2:48
+
0:39
+
1:14
7103230%142.590.43
-
* enot110: Smykalov
-
-
-2
0:38
+1
3:33
-
-
+
1:16
+
2:30
+
4:09
+
1:21
+
1:37
688914%  
5.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
-
+
3:02
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+2
4:05
+
4:27
+
0:55
+
0:27
+
3:20
6101925%118.920.36
6.
* U of Bucharest
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
+1
4:52
+1
4:51
+2
3:29
+2
1:04
+
1:47
6128150%115.790.36
7.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
-
+
4:01
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+
3:12
+
2:12
-
+
0:36
+1
0:31
565516%94.020.34
8.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-
+
4:00
-
-2
4:56
-
-
+
2:30
-
+
3:15
+
0:20
+1
1:37
572316%91.670.30
9.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:59
-6
4:59
+
2:12
+1
0:34
+2
4:19
579737%89.430.36
10.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+5
4:38
+2
2:43
+
0:45
+
1:27
580161%87.300.33
11.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
+
4:41
+
0:36
+1
1:18
586616%85.270.30
12.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
-
+6
4:10
+
0:28
+
2:12
5103054%83.330.30
13.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
+
2:29
-5
4:31
-2
4:57
+
0:31
+1
2:12
449242%65.190.34
14.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:25
-
+
0:28
+
1:47
456620%63.770.36
15.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
+
2:38
-
-
+2
0:56
+
1:09
459233%62.410.34
16.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:47
-
+2
4:57
+
0:45
+
1:28
469733%61.110.24
17.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
-2
3:39
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
-
+1
2:12
+1
0:33
+2
4:35
471550%59.860.24
18.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
+
4:47
+3
1:03
-
472742%58.670.31
19.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+3
4:02
+
0:28
+3
4:46
483460%57.520.31
20.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
+
0:48
+
0:34
32870%42.310.17
21.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
+1
2:40
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:40
+
1:18
336025%41.510.26
22.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-8
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:54
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:03
33900%40.740.17
23.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
+1
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
+1
2:09
343240%40.000.26
24.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:46
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:49
34350%39.290.17
25.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-3
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
-
+1
4:42
+
0:22
-
354540%38.600.24
26.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:51
-
-
+
0:43
+3
2:35
355050%37.930.17
27.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-1
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:47
-
+1
3:43
+1
1:00
-
361040%37.290.24
28.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+1
0:49
-1
1:43
212633%24.440.27
29.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+1
2:35
222450%24.040.14
30.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:01
-
-
+
0:24
-6
4:58
222566%23.660.14
31.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
+2
1:15
-
232150%23.280.14
32.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-2
3:24
+3
0:45
-
110575%11.460.03
33.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
1:58
-
141893%11.280.03
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-1
1:06
-3
3:02
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:274211211134840566955383
Accepted:6
(22%)
18
(42%)
1
(9%)
6
(28%)
1
(100%)
5
(38%)
28
(58%)
12
(30%)
20
(35%)
36
(52%)
28
(50%)
161
(42%)
Dirt:4
(40%)
3
(14%)
0
(0%)
6
(50%)
0
(0%)
6
(54%)
10
(26%)
17
(58%)
23
(53%)
32
(47%)
17
(37%)
118
(42%)