Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:56:48, Renat Team: Gimadeev, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb SU Base: Ershov, Logunov, Pyshkin, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
2/42
B
39/219
C
2/4
D
4/48
E
3/19
F
41/107
G
4/11
H
14/103
I
51/128
J
9/62
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Past Glory: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Nigmatullin
-4
4:59
+2
3:39
+
3:20
-
+
4:10
+
0:53
+
2:31
+2
3:13
+
0:31
+
1:52
8129233%  
1.
Perm SU: [Kuchumov,] Mayorov, Pryshchenko
-1
4:59
+
3:52
-
+3
2:26
-
+
1:05
-
+1
2:38
+1
0:37
+1
1:10
683250%200.000.50
2.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
-1
4:58
+4
1:42
+
3:26
+
4:48
-
+
2:19
-
+1
2:51
+
0:38
-
6104645%195.560.53
-
Renat Team: Gimadeev
-2
1:45
+
4:07
-
-
-
+
1:45
+2
4:56
+
2:10
+
0:39
+2
3:23
6110240%  
3.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+
2:39
-
+2
2:52
-
+
1:10
-
-1
4:57
+
0:31
+
4:15
572928%159.420.46
-
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Omelyanenko
-
+1
3:09
-
+3
4:30
-
+
1:24
-
+
1:04
+
0:49
-1
4:35
573844%  
4.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Logunov, Pyshkin
-
+
2:29
-
-1
1:02
+1
4:33
+
1:21
-
-5
4:59
+
0:27
+4
3:10
582250%156.030.46
5.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
+4
3:23
+4
2:48
-
-12
4:48
-11
4:59
+1
0:31
-
+3
4:03
+1
0:51
-
595872%152.780.45
6.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
-
+6
2:25
-
-6
4:51
+2
3:01
+3
2:36
-2
4:58
+3
3:21
+
0:19
-
598573%149.660.44
-
MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
4:34
-
-
-
+3
1:23
-
+3
2:10
+
1:17
+7
4:05
5109173%  
-
Havka-Papstvo: Kunyavsky, Kopeliovich, Mavrin
-
+4
4:53
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
0:50
+2
2:27
-1
4:35
+1
0:52
+7
4:10
5109475%  
7.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
-4
4:56
+
2:20
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
3:49
+
0:36
-
44840%117.330.32
8.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
3:12
-
-7
4:58
-
+
1:28
-
+1
2:39
+
0:44
-
450420%115.030.32
-
SPb SU: Lopatin, Kazmenko
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-14
4:59
+
0:42
+1
3:33
452720%  
9.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
+1
4:30
+
0:56
-
462220%112.820.32
10.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-
+3
2:26
-
-3
4:47
-
+
2:17
-
+
4:45
+
0:41
-
467042%110.690.32
11.
SPb SU 3: Evseev, Savchenkov, Sayranov
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+
4:41
-
+
0:32
-
467033%108.640.36
12.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
-
+5
3:03
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
+1
3:58
+
0:57
-
469163%106.670.32
13.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+
2:58
-
-1
4:46
-
+4
1:03
-
-1
4:59
+
0:55
+4
4:05
470366%104.760.34
14.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
+1
3:40
+
2:46
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
+2
1:25
-
471042%102.920.37
15.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
-
+2
4:32
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-
+
4:03
+
0:45
-12
4:59
476542%101.150.32
16.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
+
2:22
-
-3
4:59
+
1:12
-
33270%74.580.18
17.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
-
+2
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-8
4:56
+
0:19
-
333240%73.330.18
18.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Makarov, Riazanov
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
+1
0:46
-2
4:59
337940%72.130.18
19.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
-11
4:58
+3
4:03
-
-3
0:35
-
+
1:12
-
-5
4:52
+
0:54
-
343050%70.970.18
20.
Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
+1
4:39
-
-1
4:59
+
1:21
-
346825%69.840.18
21.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
-1
4:58
+
3:25
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-
-
+
1:25
-
347940%68.750.18
22.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
-
+
4:50
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
+1
0:43
-
348325%67.690.18
23.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
-1
1:04
+2
4:52
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-
-1
4:59
+
0:36
-5
4:59
350150%66.670.18
24.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-
+
3:03
-
-2
4:51
+2
1:38
-
358062%65.670.18
25.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
-
+2
4:53
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
-
+1
0:54
-
359850%64.710.18
26.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
-
+8
3:45
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-1
1:08
-5
4:55
+
1:12
-
360075%63.770.18
27.
Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski
-1
4:35
+7
4:31
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-
-1
4:59
+1
0:31
-
373675%62.860.18
28.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
-
+1
4:25
-
-
-
+1
2:07
-
-1
3:35
+6
3:13
-
374772%61.970.18
29.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
-
+6
4:04
-
-
-
+6
3:15
-
-
+
1:42
-
378180%61.110.18
30.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
+19
4:40
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
-8
4:58
+1
0:43
-
389586%60.270.18
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-16
4:40
-
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
+1
0:54
-
223033%  
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
+
1:47
-
22400%39.640.13
32.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:19
-
-
+1
1:01
-
234133%39.110.13
33.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
+4
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
+
1:02
-
238266%38.600.15
34.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+2
2:18
-
-
+5
1:56
-
239577%38.100.13
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
+8
4:38
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+1
0:53
-
251181%37.610.15
36.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
+14
3:44
-
268187%37.130.15
37.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-9
3:00
-15
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-10
2:31
+
0:44
-
1440%18.330.04
38.
Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin
-
-7
3:49
-
-
-2
2:50
-1
4:24
-
-
+
1:15
-
1750%18.110.04
39.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:51
+1
0:56
-
17650%17.890.04
40.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-
-
-27
4:58
-
-
+2
0:47
-
18766%17.670.04
41.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-
-8
4:56
-2
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:10
-
113075%17.460.04
42.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
-1
3:52
-9
4:59
-7
4:35
11570%17.250.23
43.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:20
-
116080%17.050.04
44.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:43
-
126383%16.860.04
45.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin
-
-17
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
0:58
-
129892%16.670.04
-
Temurulan team: Mussayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:05
-
000%  
Submits sent:42219448191071110312862743
Accepted:2
(4%)
39
(17%)
2
(50%)
4
(8%)
3
(15%)
41
(38%)
4
(36%)
14
(13%)
51
(39%)
9
(14%)
169
(22%)
Dirt:5
(71%)
99
(71%)
0
(0%)
8
(66%)
3
(50%)
30
(42%)
4
(50%)
16
(53%)
67
(56%)
26
(74%)
258
(60%)