Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Wide-Siberian Warmup Contest, Wednesday, August 29, 2012

Last success: 04:59:02, Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan, problem H
Last submit: 05:00:00, Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
0/11
B
29/90
C
12/31
D
0/2
E
14/63
F
31/182
G
3/15
H
26/29
I
13/185
J
1/15
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
-
+
1:16
+
3:11
-
+2
3:36
+1
1:39
+2
4:09
+
1:27
+
0:17
-
7104041%200.000.56
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-4
4:34
+1
0:20
+2
4:49
-
+
2:15
+2
1:00
-
+
0:59
+1
3:04
-11
4:59
687050%166.920.50
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
+
1:07
+1
3:38
-
+1
3:20
+1
2:02
-
+
2:31
+3
4:41
-
6116250%162.640.50
-
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
-
+1
1:38
+3
2:57
-
+1
4:13
+1
1:00
-
+
3:27
+
4:39
-
6119650%  
-
Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev
-
+
1:15
+
4:38
-
+2
3:47
+1
0:43
-
+
3:28
+3
4:14
-
6120750%  
4.
NRU HSE Viral Team: [Alipov, ]Kolupaev, Kouprin
-1
1:00
+1
0:30
+4
1:52
-
+5
4:53
+
4:32
+1
2:50
+
2:31
-1
3:10
-
6125064%158.570.54
5.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
+2
0:51
+3
4:26
-
+2
2:23
+4
1:43
-
+
3:38
+6
4:28
-2
4:54
6139173%154.700.50
6.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
+2
2:25
+4
4:52
-
+
4:13
+4
3:19
-
+
2:02
+4
2:45
-
6145870%151.020.50
7.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
+1
0:59
-
-
+
3:57
+2
2:28
-5
4:57
+
3:25
+
0:20
-
573037%122.920.46
8.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
-
+2
1:56
+
3:17
-
+2
4:20
+
2:32
-
+
1:03
-8
5:00
-
586944%120.130.47
9.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
+8
2:58
-
-
+
2:36
+1
1:45
-
+
1:30
+
4:14
-
596664%117.460.46
10.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+
0:46
+
1:39
-
-6
4:58
+4
4:15
-
+
3:48
-5
1:10
-
470950%91.930.42
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+1
1:41
+1
4:56
-
-1
3:58
+3
2:33
-
+
3:11
-1
2:58
-
484155%89.970.42
12.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
+3
2:47
-
+
4:59
+1
4:51
-
489050%88.100.41
-
Dmitry Sobolev
-
+1
0:33
-
-
+3
4:40
+6
3:53
-
+1
2:48
-5
4:59
-
493573%  
13.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
3:36
-
-
-3
2:05
+2
4:20
+
4:45
+
4:58
-1
2:30
-
4110133%86.300.47
14.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:40
-1
0:14
+
2:57
-4
4:31
-1
4:59
33580%63.430.44
15.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-2
4:41
-
-
-
-
+3
2:25
-
+
4:28
+2
1:09
-
358362%62.180.44
16.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-3
1:46
+1
0:50
-
-
-2
4:40
+2
3:01
-
-
+5
4:02
-
363472%60.990.42
17.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
+
4:26
-
-
363540%59.840.32
18.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+3
4:40
+4
3:09
-
-
-
-
371175%58.730.41
19.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+4
3:50
-
+
4:52
-7
4:59
-
381557%57.660.32
20.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
+8
2:02
+1
4:42
-
-
+5
3:34
-
-
-2
4:48
-
389982%56.630.43
21.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-
+
4:32
-
-
-7
4:58
+8
4:00
-
+
3:51
-
-
390472%55.640.32
22.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-4
3:37
-19
4:59
-
+
1:18
-1
0:56
-
212633%36.450.35
23.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
-
-
-1
2:18
-3
4:58
+4
4:41
-
+
0:39
-
-
240066%35.840.32
24.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:18
-
+
3:39
-41
4:55
-
241860%35.240.32
25.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:45
-
+
2:45
+3
4:02
-
246860%34.660.54
26.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-
-
-
-1
2:11
+5
2:06
-
+
4:17
-7
4:55
-
248471%34.100.32
27.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
-
+2
3:37
-
-
-1
2:26
-12
4:01
-
-2
4:39
-
+
4:19
251650%33.560.64
28.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
-
+1
4:37
-
-1
0:57
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
252933%33.040.29
29.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+2
3:59
-
-
-
+4
4:25
-
-
-8
2:37
-
262575%32.530.29
30.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-1
1:47
-
1850%16.020.31
-
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev[, Khaustov]
-
+2
1:08
-
-
-
-8
4:34
-
-
-21
4:59
-
110866%  
31.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
112950%15.780.31
32.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
-1
2:43
-7
4:56
-
-
-
+
2:44
-3
4:57
-
-2
3:06
-
11640%15.550.26
33.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
+2
2:20
-
-
-
-
118066%15.320.26
34-38.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:44
-
000%0.000.00
34-38.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:29
-
-
-9
2:39
-
000%0.000.00
34-38.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:44
-
-
-5
3:52
-
000%0.000.00
34-38.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
34-38.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-1
3:13
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:119031263182152918515623
Accepted:0
(0%)
29
(32%)
12
(38%)
0
(0%)
14
(22%)
31
(17%)
3
(20%)
26
(89%)
13
(7%)
1
(6%)
129
(20%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
41
(58%)
19
(61%)
0
(0%)
21
(60%)
80
(72%)
3
(50%)
1
(3%)
28
(68%)
0
(0%)
193
(59%)
Wrong Answers:4
(36%)
16
(17%)
17
(54%)
2
(100%)
45
(71%)
132
(72%)
11
(73%)
2
(6%)
47
(25%)
9
(60%)
285
(45%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
29
(32%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
96
(51%)
5
(33%)
143
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(36%)
14
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(7%)
0
(0%)
35
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(6%)
0
(0%)
16
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)