Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Vyatka SU Contest 1, Tuesday, August 31, 2010

Last success: 04:58:29, MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok), problem A
Last submit: 04:59:59, Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
11/191
B
1/16
C
32/99
D
6/22
E
12/30
F
0/3
G
0/4
H
18/66
I
23/41
J
29/56
K
36/77
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
+6
4:14
-
+
0:58
+
2:21
+
3:29
-
-4
4:57
+
2:29
+
2:49
+
1:09
+
0:45
8121742%200.000.42
2.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
+
2:23
-
+
0:28
-11
4:59
+1
3:27
-
-
+2
4:10
+
1:08
+1
1:52
+
0:59
795036%170.000.36
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
-12
4:59
-
+2
0:50
+3
3:52
+1
3:32
-
-
+5
4:51
+
1:59
+
2:08
+
1:11
7132561%165.280.38
4.
MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok)
+
4:58
-
+1
0:43
+
3:55
-2
4:54
-3
1:10
-
+4
4:21
+
2:17
+
2:21
+2
1:31
7134950%160.810.38
5.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
+1
1:37
-
+1
2:28
-
+
4:29
-
-
+4
4:50
+
3:13
+1
2:25
+
1:11
7135550%156.580.36
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov, Zhukov)
+
1:09
-1
4:55
+1
0:21
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-6
2:25
+
2:20
+1
2:13
+
0:33
664333%  
6.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
-
-2
4:47
+
0:31
-2
4:58
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:59
+1
1:26
+2
4:46
+
0:38
668733%130.770.31
7.
MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
-1
4:59
-
+
0:31
-
+3
1:41
-
-
+
1:54
+
2:17
+
4:03
+
0:45
673233%127.500.31
8.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
+2
2:43
-
+2
1:07
-
+
1:15
-
-
-6
4:55
+
4:58
+
1:59
+
0:51
685640%124.390.34
9.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
-3
4:59
-
+2
2:10
-
+
3:57
-
-
+1
1:59
+1
2:51
+
1:25
+1
0:44
688945%121.430.31
10.
Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov)
-5
4:59
+
4:27
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
+2
3:22
+1
2:09
+2
1:38
+
0:43
693345%118.600.36
11.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov)
-1
0:18
-
+1
1:49
+
4:34
-
-
-
+
4:49
+
3:27
+
1:54
+1
0:41
6107525%115.910.33
12.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
-4
0:41
-
+
1:31
-
+2
4:53
-
-
+2
2:46
+2
3:36
+
2:19
+
0:56
6108450%113.330.31
13.
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
+7
4:40
-
+1
0:43
-
+
3:32
-
-
+
3:55
-
+4
2:44
+
0:20
6119766%110.870.36
14.
MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)
-11
4:48
-11
4:11
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
+
1:42
+
1:27
+
0:44
558616%90.430.23
15.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
-10
4:43
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+1
2:43
+1
3:26
+
0:41
563537%88.540.23
16.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-20
4:59
-
+
3:33
+
1:57
-
-
-
-1
4:48
+2
2:52
+
1:03
+1
1:06
569237%86.730.30
17.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
-22
4:19
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
+
4:19
+5
4:54
+1
1:15
+
0:23
583558%85.000.23
18.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
-9
4:59
-
+
1:32
-
+3
4:07
-
-
-
+
2:34
+3
2:56
+1
0:34
584458%83.330.27
19.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
-9
4:22
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+
3:59
+
2:25
+4
0:54
588958%81.730.23
20.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-11
4:58
-
+
2:40
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
+
4:38
+
0:58
+1
3:32
589616%80.190.30
21.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
+4
3:37
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:57
+1
3:04
+1
0:49
597258%78.700.27
22.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
+1
3:20
-
+4
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:55
+
3:25
+
0:59
5107458%77.270.27
23.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
+3
1:37
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
3:52
+
0:47
457150%60.710.25
24.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
-3
3:22
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-8
4:51
+
1:45
+3
4:02
+2
0:52
463060%59.650.17
25.
Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
-6
4:58
-
+5
4:47
-
-
-
-
+1
4:20
-
+
1:15
+1
1:05
482863%58.620.20
26.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
+3
4:06
-
+2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
+2
3:46
+3
1:49
485171%57.630.25
27.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov)
-8
3:18
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
+
4:36
-
+1
1:35
+
1:01
345325%42.500.23
28.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-1
3:01
-1
2:44
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:15
+2
4:43
+1
1:04
362162%41.800.10
29.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, [Zhukov])
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:41
+
0:33
214433%27.420.06
30.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
-9
4:53
-
+2
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
232760%26.980.06
31.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-7
4:32
-
+4
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:27
252081%26.560.06
32.
KBTU (Utkelbaev)
-
-
+14
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:14
261588%26.150.06
33.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
-
-
-4
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
111050%12.880.00
34.
PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:16
121680%12.690.00
35.
PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy)
-1
2:45
-
-13
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
1:56
129690%12.500.00
Submits sent:191169922303466415677605
Accepted:11
(5%)
1
(6%)
32
(32%)
6
(27%)
12
(40%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(27%)
23
(56%)
29
(51%)
36
(46%)
168
(27%)
Dirt:27
(71%)
0
(0%)
50
(60%)
3
(33%)
11
(47%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(56%)
16
(41%)
26
(47%)
41
(53%)
197
(53%)
Wrong Answers:71
(37%)
11
(68%)
39
(39%)
7
(31%)
16
(53%)
3
(100%)
0
(0%)
30
(45%)
7
(17%)
21
(37%)
21
(27%)
226
(37%)
Time Limits:94
(49%)
3
(18%)
19
(19%)
9
(40%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
4
(100%)
5
(7%)
7
(17%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
145
(23%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
2
(4%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
28
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(12%)
1
(2%)
2
(3%)
17
(22%)
31
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)