Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2009

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 36, Sunday, August 30, 2009

Last success: 04:57:26, Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:55, Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
20/122
B
3/10
C
1/8
D
1/9
E
11/49
F
8/46
G
26/131
H
7/16
I
1/9
J
28/121
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:00
-
-
+5
4:54
+1
2:39
+1
3:22
+
0:23
+2
4:46
-
+
0:39
7124656%200.000.61
2.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
1:07
-
-
-
+1
2:11
+4
3:45
+
0:38
-5
4:57
+6
4:13
+
0:49
698764%166.230.58
-
Petr Team: Kulikov, Levin, Mitrichev
+
1:27
-2
4:52
-
-1
4:59
+
1:59
+2
4:40
+4
1:08
+
3:14
-2
4:59
+
1:57
698750%  
3.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
1:24
+1
4:04
-2
4:51
-
+
4:15
+2
0:51
+8
3:35
-
-
+
1:09
6114064%161.340.57
4.
SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov
+1
2:43
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+1
4:21
+
0:49
+1
4:35
-
+1
2:30
6121045%156.730.55
5.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
2:00
+1
3:47
-
-
+1
4:43
+1
3:40
+1
2:05
-
-
+2
2:33
6125150%152.380.57
-
SPb SU: Kazmenko, Leonov
+2
3:22
-
-
-
+1
4:48
-
+
1:49
+
3:54
-
+
1:18
597337%  
6.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
+2
2:18
+
3:31
-
-
+
4:21
-
+3
3:42
-
-
+1
1:03
5101854%123.550.52
7.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+1
1:41
-
-
-2
4:50
+
1:15
-
+2
2:33
+
3:49
-
-2
4:59
461942%96.240.57
-
Saratov SU: Mike Mirzayanov
+1
2:22
-
-
-
+1
4:14
-3
4:57
+3
1:19
-
-
+
2:42
473855%  
8.
MSU SE: Deviatov, Minaylov, Popelyshev
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-3
4:50
+7
3:21
+
2:54
-
+5
3:36
488076%93.770.45
9.
MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov
+6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:36
+
1:48
-
+5
4:02
4107977%91.430.45
10.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys
+
1:29
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-9
4:59
+1
2:24
-
-
+
1:45
335925%66.900.33
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
1:35
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+
3:38
-4
4:44
-
-
+1
1:47
346140%  
11.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko
-3
3:53
-
+2
4:19
-
-1
4:09
-
+1
1:08
-1
4:50
-
+1
1:28
349557%65.310.50
12.
Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:15
-
-
+1
2:43
355450%63.790.33
13.
Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata
-10
4:57
-
-
-
+2
3:52
-3
4:54
+2
2:49
-
-
+2
1:23
360566%62.340.41
14.
Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik
+1
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:20
-
-
+1
3:13
367270%60.950.33
15.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin
+14
4:18
-
-3
2:11
-
-
-
+3
0:44
-
-
+
1:23
372685%59.630.33
16.
SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
+3
3:42
-
-
+1
3:39
381457%58.360.44
17.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+15
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:48
-
-
+4
4:29
3137489%57.140.33
18.
APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev
+3
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
+1
1:50
223366%37.320.35
19.
Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
+6
3:13
238775%36.570.27
20.
MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:57
-
-
+
0:56
239471%35.850.27
21.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
+4
4:37
245966%35.160.27
22.
NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:52
-
-
+3
3:56
252975%34.500.27
23.
SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy
-9
3:57
-
-
-
-
-3
3:58
-2
4:56
-
-
+2
0:34
17466%16.930.24
24.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:37
+1
1:12
-
-
-10
4:58
19250%16.620.30
25.
Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan
+2
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
-1
3:11
116266%16.330.46
26.
SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
11970%16.040.24
27.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov
-1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
+4
4:57
137780%15.760.24
28.
Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov
-8
4:03
-
-
-
-
-4
2:44
+10
3:37
-
-
-
141790%15.500.30
29-33.
PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:41
-
-
-18
4:36
000%0.000.00
29-33.
Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:36
-
-
-13
4:59
000%0.000.00
29-33.
Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
000%0.000.00
29-33.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko
-3
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
29-33.
Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:33
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:12210894946131169121521
Accepted:20
(16%)
3
(30%)
1
(12%)
1
(11%)
11
(22%)
8
(17%)
26
(19%)
7
(43%)
1
(11%)
28
(23%)
106
(20%)
Dirt:50
(71%)
2
(40%)
2
(66%)
5
(83%)
8
(42%)
11
(57%)
74
(74%)
3
(30%)
6
(85%)
45
(61%)
206
(66%)
Wrong Answers:82
(67%)
6
(60%)
5
(62%)
4
(44%)
30
(61%)
34
(73%)
90
(68%)
5
(31%)
6
(66%)
66
(54%)
328
(62%)
Time Limits:8
(6%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
2
(4%)
7
(5%)
3
(18%)
1
(11%)
20
(16%)
47
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
4
(44%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
6
(4%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
29
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(0%)