PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 4

Last success: 04:58:58, * Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
7/67
B
33/63
C
51/103
D
3/8
E
46/60
F
1/19
G
0/8
H
19/57
I
8/11
J
34/150
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+
2:08
+2
2:27
+
0:18
+
4:11
+
0:25
-2
3:41
-
+
1:10
+
4:46
+2
0:42
8104733%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich)
+1
3:43
+
2:29
+
0:45
-
+
0:55
+8
4:59
-
+2
3:07
+
1:31
+3
2:11
8146063%  
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
+
3:56
+1
2:06
+
0:09
-1
4:55
+
0:45
-
-
+
1:53
+
2:39
+3
1:29
785736%200.000.45
2.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
+2
3:07
+
0:49
+1
0:29
-
+1
0:46
-
-
+
1:41
+2
4:43
+1
1:15
791050%195.740.45
3.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
2:01
+
0:43
+1
3:35
+
1:07
-1
4:53
-
+1
4:15
+
2:43
+1
0:55
797930%191.670.46
-
* Endagorion team (Golovanov)
-
+
2:00
+1
0:26
-
+
0:39
-
-
+
4:32
+
4:05
+1
1:28
683025%  
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
+4
3:59
+1
1:05
+1
0:18
-1
4:53
+
1:48
-
-
+1
3:12
-
+1
1:46
688857%  
4.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+8
4:43
+
0:43
+
0:22
-
+
0:33
-
-
+
3:06
-
+4
4:56
6110366%160.930.38
5.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+2
2:49
+
1:12
+
0:14
-
+
0:50
-
-2
3:44
-12
5:00
-
+1
0:38
540337%131.430.33
6.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
+
2:03
+1
0:43
-1
3:21
+
1:17
-
-
+
2:54
-
+1
1:11
552828%128.850.28
7.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-20
5:00
+
0:46
+
0:24
-
+
1:00
-
-
+4
2:55
-
+2
1:55
554054%126.370.28
8.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+
0:53
+
0:26
-
+
1:58
-
-
-2
3:28
+
4:48
+2
2:03
564828%123.990.33
9.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+
1:49
+
0:17
-
+
1:13
-
-
+2
4:36
-
+
2:37
567228%121.690.28
10-11.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
2:56
+
0:39
-
+
1:50
-
-1
0:46
+
4:48
-
+1
1:53
574616%119.480.28
10-11.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-4
5:00
+2
2:41
+1
0:24
-
+
1:28
-
-
+2
4:23
-
+
1:50
574650%119.480.28
12.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
4:17
+2
0:35
-
+
2:02
-
-
+
3:10
-
+2
1:22
578650%115.290.28
13-14.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
1:34
+2
0:35
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
4:26
+3
4:06
580350%113.300.33
13-14.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
+1
1:50
+1
0:50
-
+
2:06
-
-
+
4:43
-
+1
2:54
580337%113.300.28
15.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+
2:48
+
0:19
-
+
1:09
-
-
+
3:51
-
+4
4:07
581444%109.520.28
16.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
2:50
+
0:51
-
+
1:10
-
-2
4:32
+4
3:40
-
+4
3:59
591061%107.730.28
17.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-1
4:55
+2
3:28
+2
0:32
-
+
2:18
-
-1
0:33
+1
4:27
-
+2
3:42
5100758%105.990.28
18.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin)
-3
5:00
+
3:17
+
0:31
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
443933%83.450.20
19-20.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+
3:17
+
0:19
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
44670%82.140.20
19-20.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+1
1:30
+
0:20
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+2
4:06
446742%82.140.20
21.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-15
4:59
+
1:37
+2
0:23
-
+
1:32
-
-
-3
5:00
-
+3
3:19
451155%79.650.20
22.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
+
1:58
+2
1:00
-
+1
2:33
-7
5:00
-
-
-1
3:50
+1
2:26
455750%78.460.20
23.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
+5
2:49
+1
0:32
+1
4:39
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
468463%77.310.35
24.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+2
3:44
+1
0:35
-
+
3:21
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
468842%76.190.20
25.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
-
+1
0:53
-
+
1:54
-
-
+1
4:52
-
+3
2:45
472455%75.100.26
26.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+2
2:21
+
0:12
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-18
5:00
327040%55.530.15
27.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
+1
0:33
-
+
1:28
-
-
-3
4:37
-
+
2:18
327925%54.760.14
28.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
+2
0:26
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:40
335750%54.010.14
29.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-1
3:12
+
0:25
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
+1
3:44
336440%53.280.14
30.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
+
3:12
+
0:46
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
33720%52.570.15
31.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
-3
4:45
+
0:39
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
+4
3:16
339857%51.880.14
32.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
+
4:42
+
1:04
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
34510%51.210.15
33.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
+4
4:37
+
0:43
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
347157%50.550.15
34.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
+
0:42
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-
+2
4:52
350150%49.910.14
35.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
+
2:51
+3
1:05
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
350950%49.290.15
36.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-1
1:48
+1
0:57
-
+
4:32
-
-2
2:01
-
-
+4
4:10
367962%48.680.14
37.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
21400%32.060.05
38.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
+
1:07
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
21590%31.670.05
39.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
-6
4:05
21920%31.290.05
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-1
4:48
+
0:31
-
+2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
224850%30.920.05
41.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
+2
1:01
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
-2
4:48
226450%30.560.05
42.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
+4
1:49
-
+6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
260883%30.210.05
43.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110666%14.940.00
44.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
-
+2
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
111466%14.770.00
45.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116550%14.600.00
46.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
+7
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138387%14.440.00
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
+8
4:15
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
141588%14.290.00
Submits sent:67631038601985711150546
Accepted:7
(10%)
33
(52%)
51
(49%)
3
(37%)
46
(76%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
19
(33%)
8
(72%)
34
(22%)
202
(36%)
Dirt:17
(70%)
24
(42%)
52
(50%)
2
(40%)
12
(20%)
8
(88%)
0
(0%)
18
(48%)
2
(20%)
62
(64%)
197
(49%)