PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 4

Last success: 04:58:58, * Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
7/67
B
33/63
C
51/103
D
3/8
E
46/60
F
1/19
G
0/8
H
19/57
I
8/11
J
34/150
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+
2:07
+2
2:26
+
0:17
+
4:10
+
0:24
-2
3:40
-
+
1:09
+
4:45
+2
0:41
8104233%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich)
+1
3:42
+
2:28
+
0:44
-
+
0:54
+8
4:58
-
+2
3:06
+
1:30
+3
2:10
8145663%  
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
+
3:55
+1
2:05
+
0:08
-1
4:54
+
0:44
-
-
+
1:52
+
2:38
+3
1:28
785336%200.000.45
2.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
+2
3:06
+
0:48
+1
0:28
-
+1
0:45
-
-
+
1:40
+2
4:42
+1
1:14
790550%195.740.45
3.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
2:00
+
0:42
+1
3:34
+
1:06
-1
4:52
-
+1
4:14
+
2:42
+1
0:54
797530%191.670.46
-
* Endagorion team (Golovanov)
-
+
1:59
+1
0:25
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
4:31
+
4:04
+1
1:27
682625%  
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
+4
3:58
+1
1:04
+1
0:17
-1
4:52
+
1:48
-
-
+1
3:11
-
+1
1:45
688557%  
4.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+8
4:42
+
0:42
+
0:21
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
3:05
-
+4
4:55
6109966%160.930.38
5.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+2
2:48
+
1:11
+
0:13
-
+
0:49
-
-2
3:43
-12
4:59
-
+1
0:37
540037%131.430.33
6.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
+
2:02
+1
0:43
-1
3:20
+
1:16
-
-
+
2:53
-
+1
1:10
552528%128.850.28
7.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-20
4:59
+
0:46
+
0:23
-
+
0:59
-
-
+4
2:54
-
+2
1:54
553854%126.370.28
8.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+
0:52
+
0:25
-
+
1:57
-
-
-2
3:27
+
4:47
+2
2:02
564628%123.990.33
9.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+
1:48
+
0:16
-
+
1:12
-
-
+2
4:35
-
+
2:36
566828%121.690.28
10.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-4
4:59
+2
2:40
+1
0:23
-
+
1:27
-
-
+2
4:22
-
+
1:49
574350%119.480.28
11.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
2:55
+
0:38
-
+
1:49
-
-1
0:45
+
4:47
-
+1
1:52
574316%117.350.28
12.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
4:16
+2
0:34
-
+
2:01
-
-
+
3:09
-
+2
1:21
578250%115.290.28
13.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
+1
1:49
+1
0:49
-
+
2:05
-
-
+
4:42
-
+1
2:53
580037%113.300.28
14.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
1:33
+2
0:34
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
4:25
+3
4:06
580250%111.380.33
15.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+
2:47
+
0:18
-
+
1:08
-
-
+
3:50
-
+4
4:06
581144%109.520.28
16.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+
2:49
+
0:50
-
+
1:09
-
-2
4:31
+4
3:39
-
+4
3:58
590761%107.730.28
17.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-1
4:55
+2
3:27
+2
0:31
-
+
2:17
-
-1
0:32
+1
4:26
-
+2
3:41
5100458%105.990.28
18.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin)
-3
4:59
+
3:16
+
0:30
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
443533%83.450.20
19.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+1
1:29
+
0:19
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+2
4:05
446442%82.140.20
20.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+
3:16
+
0:18
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
44650%80.880.20
21.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-15
4:58
+
1:36
+2
0:22
-
+
1:31
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+3
3:18
450855%79.650.20
22.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
+
1:57
+2
0:59
-
+1
2:32
-7
4:59
-
-
-1
3:49
+1
2:25
455550%78.460.20
23.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
+5
2:48
+1
0:31
+1
4:38
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
468363%77.310.35
24.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+2
3:43
+1
0:34
-
+
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
468542%76.190.20
25.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
-
+1
0:52
-
+
1:53
-
-
+1
4:51
-
+3
2:44
472255%75.100.26
26.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+2
2:20
+
0:11
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-18
4:59
326840%55.530.15
27.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+
1:27
-
-
-3
4:36
-
+
2:17
327825%54.760.14
28.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
+2
0:25
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
335650%54.010.14
29.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-1
3:11
+
0:24
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
+1
3:43
336240%53.280.14
30.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
+
3:11
+
0:45
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
33700%52.570.15
31.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
-3
4:44
+
0:38
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
+4
3:15
339657%51.880.14
32.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
+
4:41
+
1:03
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
34490%51.210.15
33.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
+4
4:36
+
0:42
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
346857%50.550.15
34.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
+2
4:51
349850%49.910.14
35.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
+
2:50
+3
1:04
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
350750%49.290.15
36.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-1
1:47
+1
0:56
-
+
4:31
-
-2
2:00
-
-
+4
4:09
367762%48.680.14
37.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
21380%32.060.05
38.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
+
1:06
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
21580%31.670.05
39.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
-
-6
4:04
21900%31.290.05
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-1
4:47
+
0:30
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
224650%30.920.05
41.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
+2
1:00
-
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
226350%30.560.05
42.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
+4
1:48
-
+6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
260683%30.210.05
43.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
+2
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110566%14.940.00
44.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
111366%14.770.00
45.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116450%14.600.00
46.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
+7
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138287%14.440.00
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
+8
4:14
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
141488%14.290.00
Submits sent:67631038601985711150546
Accepted:7
(10%)
33
(52%)
51
(49%)
3
(37%)
46
(76%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
19
(33%)
8
(72%)
34
(22%)
202
(36%)
Dirt:17
(70%)
24
(42%)
52
(50%)
2
(40%)
12
(20%)
8
(88%)
0
(0%)
18
(48%)
2
(20%)
62
(64%)
197
(49%)