PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 4: Ruyi Ji Contest 2

Last success: 04:59:33, SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
26/73
B
16/34
C
9/38
D
5/21
E
0/2
F
36/80
G
7/11
H
37/63
I
18/60
J
2/21
K
37/37
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
1:23
+
1:12
+4
2:56
+
4:47
-
+1
0:13
+
2:36
+
0:21
+
1:54
+8
4:59
+
0:12
10149856%200.000.48
-
* Kopeliovich, Tikhomirov
+
1:22
+1
3:15
+1
1:43
+
4:01
-2
4:54
+
0:23
+
3:36
+
0:36
+2
2:09
-
+
0:40
9114830%  
2.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+1
1:29
+2
1:18
+
4:54
+1
3:48
-
+1
0:20
+
4:16
+
0:18
+
2:38
-
+
0:14
9125935%175.000.43
3.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+3
3:51
+1
2:27
+1
4:41
+2
3:45
-
+1
0:23
+
4:14
+
0:14
+1
3:01
-3
3:30
+
0:21
9156250%170.270.43
4.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+2
3:22
+
1:13
+
2:02
-
-
+
0:25
+
4:49
+
0:13
+1
3:45
-
+
0:16
8102827%147.370.37
5.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+
2:06
+1
1:44
-
-2
4:59
-
+
0:47
+
4:24
+
0:30
+
3:17
+1
4:29
+
0:09
8109020%143.590.40
6.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+1
2:52
+
1:51
+
1:31
-
-
+1
0:27
-1
4:33
+
0:37
+
3:20
-
+
0:04
768522%122.500.31
7.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
3:39
+2
3:02
-
+
2:44
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:37
+
4:30
-
+
0:10
794522%119.510.32
8.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
+4
1:40
+1
2:36
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:29
+2
3:54
-
+
0:10
671753%100.000.23
9.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+
2:50
+3
2:30
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
+1
1:13
+2
4:39
-
+
0:06
684950%97.670.23
10.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
+3
4:32
+1
2:37
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-
+
0:36
+1
4:50
-
+
0:12
694850%95.450.23
11.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+
3:12
-
-2
4:49
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:40
+1
1:52
-
+
0:11
540116%77.780.17
12.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
+
2:52
+
1:40
-
-
-
+2
0:56
-
+
0:21
-3
4:57
-
+
0:10
540228%76.090.18
13.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
+
2:57
+1
2:59
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
+
0:12
-8
4:59
-
+
0:15
549928%74.470.18
14.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:48
+2
1:55
-
+
0:23
556137%72.920.17
15.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
1:07
+
4:55
-
+
0:15
55640%71.430.17
16.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
+
3:38
+1
3:04
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:16
559328%70.000.18
17.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+
0:49
+2
2:43
-
+
0:10
564337%68.630.17
18.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
+
3:47
-
+4
1:46
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+3
1:33
-4
4:59
-
+
0:17
567061%67.310.22
19.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
+1
0:33
+
2:45
+2
0:30
+7
4:05
-
+
0:11
568766%66.040.27
20.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
+4
4:16
-
+2
3:38
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:16
574558%64.810.22
21.
* U of Bucharest
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+3
1:17
+4
4:08
-
+
0:12
580364%63.640.17
22.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+10
4:40
+1
2:21
-5
4:57
-
-
+2
0:40
-
+3
0:36
-
-
+
0:06
582576%62.500.18
23.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
+2
1:01
-3
4:59
+
0:39
-
-7
3:52
+
0:11
435033%49.120.08
24.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-5
4:59
+
2:49
-
-
-
+5
1:27
-
+
0:51
-
-
+
0:09
441755%48.280.15
25.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
+
4:46
-3
4:51
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:19
442020%47.460.08
26.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
+1
4:33
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+1
0:33
-
-
+
0:12
443942%46.670.08
27.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-6
4:56
-
+5
3:59
-
-
+1
0:52
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:11
445360%45.900.20
28.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
+1
4:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+
0:14
447433%45.160.08
29.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-1
3:38
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
-
+4
1:10
+1
4:56
-
+
0:12
455663%44.440.14
30.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:12
31000%32.810.01
31.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
+
0:58
-
-
+
0:12
315325%32.310.01
32.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
+2
1:35
-1
4:19
-
+
0:08
317540%31.820.01
33.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-3
3:22
-
-
+
2:01
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:15
31880%31.340.01
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
-
+1
2:54
-
-
+
0:45
336840%30.880.01
35.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+9
4:05
-
+
2:09
-
-
+
0:14
356975%30.430.01
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:58
-
+5
1:17
-
-
+
0:17
219471%20.000.00
Submits sent:733438212801163602137440
Accepted:26
(35%)
16
(47%)
9
(23%)
5
(23%)
0
(0%)
36
(45%)
7
(63%)
37
(58%)
18
(30%)
2
(9%)
37
(100%)
193
(43%)
Dirt:31
(54%)
15
(48%)
17
(65%)
3
(37%)
0
(0%)
40
(52%)
0
(0%)
26
(41%)
26
(59%)
9
(81%)
0
(0%)
167
(46%)