Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  
Last success: 04:55:56, Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:39, SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov, problem G
PlaceTeam nameA
42/75
B
5/18
C
41/109
D
2/3
E
0/18
F
45/61
G
20/39
H
9/42
I
8/12
J
34/93
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin
+
1:02
+
4:44
+
0:56
+
2:37
-
+
0:40
+1
3:13
+3
4:50
+
3:01
+
2:01
9146930%200.000.57
2.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
+
0:42
+
4:52
+
1:21
+
3:52
-
+
0:27
+
4:10
+
2:42
+
4:18
+
2:14
914800%195.830.57
-
MIPT: Tikhomirov
+1
1:05
+2
2:44
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:13
+
2:01
+
3:37
+
4:17
+
1:18
8101827%  
3.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+2
0:53
+3
4:18
+
1:02
-1
4:59
-
+
0:25
+
3:54
+
2:02
+
4:34
+
2:41
8129438%170.520.52
4.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
+1
1:53
+2
3:09
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:37
+
4:18
+5
4:38
-
+2
2:54
7133158%146.220.47
5.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
+
1:04
-
+1
0:54
-
-
+
0:18
+
2:32
-
+
3:30
+1
1:31
663325%122.880.40
6.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
+
0:58
-
+
1:23
-
-
+
0:52
+
3:44
-
+1
4:43
+2
1:03
682633%120.510.40
7.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
+
0:53
-
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:19
+3
4:49
+2
4:28
-
+1
2:40
693750%118.240.40
8.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
+
0:49
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
0:26
+1
4:49
+1
4:03
-
+6
4:26
6112657%116.050.40
9.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
+1
2:17
-
+1
1:34
-
-
+
1:39
+
4:33
+
4:07
-
+2
3:55
6116740%113.940.40
10.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
+1
1:57
-
+
0:55
-
-
+
0:35
+
4:15
-
-
+
2:03
560716%93.250.31
11.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
+
0:45
-6
4:58
+
1:36
-
-
+1
0:43
+1
2:39
-
-
+
4:32
565828%91.620.31
12.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
+
2:05
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:35
+
4:41
-
-
+
3:11
56840%90.040.31
13.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
+1
1:50
-
+
0:33
-
-
+
0:38
+
3:09
-
-
+1
4:42
569328%88.510.31
14.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
+1
1:17
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
0:46
-1
4:59
-
+2
2:59
+3
4:11
576554%87.040.36
15.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
+
1:14
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:22
-
+
3:33
-
+2
4:21
577928%85.610.35
-
Renat Team: Gimadeev
+2
3:51
-
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:35
+
3:15
-
+1
4:33
-
584837%  
16.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
+
1:48
-
+6
3:39
-
-
+
0:40
+1
4:23
-
-
+
1:28
586058%84.230.31
-
Temurulan team: Mussayev
+2
2:51
-
+
2:29
-
-
+
1:45
+1
1:47
-
-
+1
4:14
586744%  
17.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
+1
3:11
-
+
2:13
-
-
+
1:35
+
4:55
-
-
+
3:04
592116%82.890.31
18.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
+4
2:49
-
+3
1:56
-
-
+
1:33
+9
4:51
-
-
+1
3:11
5120277%81.600.31
19.
SPb SU 3: Evseev, Riazanov, Savchenkov
+
1:43
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
1:27
-
-8
4:59
-
+
0:41
43230%64.270.24
20.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
+
2:21
-
+
2:02
-
-
+
0:42
-
-11
4:57
-
+2
1:37
444333%63.300.24
21.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
+
1:52
-
+1
2:27
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
3:17
449820%62.350.24
22.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Logunov, Sayranov
+
1:25
-
+
2:39
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+2
3:04
450433%61.440.24
23.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
+
1:15
-
+
2:29
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+4
3:28
455150%60.550.24
24.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
+2
1:29
-
+
2:36
-
-
+
2:06
-
-
-
+2
2:45
461950%59.680.24
25.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
+
2:17
-
+2
1:36
-
-
+
2:06
-
-
-
+1
4:02
466342%58.840.24
26.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
+
1:41
-
+2
2:09
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
+5
4:30
471463%58.020.24
27.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
+
0:24
-
+2
4:52
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
+2
3:26
472255%57.230.24
28.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
+
2:59
-
+1
3:21
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+5
4:17
479760%56.460.24
29.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
+
1:05
-
-5
3:19
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
+
0:49
31870%41.780.24
30.
Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski
+
1:02
-
+
0:22
-
-
+
3:12
-1
2:56
-
-
-1
4:53
32770%41.230.19
31.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
+
3:31
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
33430%40.690.19
32.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
+
1:17
-
+
2:24
-
-1
2:50
-
+
4:25
-
-
-
34870%40.170.35
33.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
+
1:28
-
+
4:00
-
-
+4
2:18
-
-
-
-1
4:59
354657%39.660.19
34.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
+
2:00
-
+
0:48
-
-9
4:15
-
-
-
-
+6
4:25
355366%39.170.26
-
SK Burunduk 1: Kopeliovich
-
-
+2
2:14
-
-1
4:16
+
4:35
-
-
-
+1
3:40
369050%  
35.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
+1
3:31
-
+7
4:48
-
-
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-
386875%38.680.19
36.
Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz
+
2:12
-
-3
4:34
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-2
4:40
21720%25.470.18
37.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
+1
3:22
-
-2
4:12
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
226633%25.170.18
38.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
-3
4:58
229833%24.870.18
39.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
+
2:08
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236960%24.580.22
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-
+9
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
264381%  
40.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-3
4:54
-
-1
4:47
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
1420%12.140.15
41.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-7
4:56
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
1430%12.010.15
42.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
1940%11.870.15
43.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-1
1:06
-
-8
3:44
-
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-
-
110766%11.740.15
44.
SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
+3
2:46
-
-
-
-
122675%11.600.15
45.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-
-
+4
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136280%11.480.23
46-48.
Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin
-6
4:10
-
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-48.
SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:47
-
-3
3:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-48.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-
-2
3:13
-
-
-1
3:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:75181093186139421293470
Accepted:42
(56%)
5
(27%)
41
(37%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
45
(73%)
20
(51%)
9
(21%)
8
(66%)
34
(36%)
206
(43%)
Dirt:22
(34%)
7
(58%)
44
(51%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(21%)
17
(45%)
11
(55%)
4
(33%)
52
(60%)
169
(45%)