XII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2015

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 4: Moscow SU Tapirs Contest, Sunday, February 3, 2015

Last success: 04:58:48, Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:53, Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
39/84
B
1/32
C
0/0
D
1/27
E
0/0
F
3/62
G
34/105
H
47/178
I
4/40
J
11/62
K
34/139
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
japan00: Nikado, Soejima
+
2:34
+4
4:44
-
+
2:59
-
-
+1
1:29
+
1:02
+1
2:22
+
0:49
+
0:32
8111642%  
-
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
+6
4:48
+2
0:44
+
1:02
+3
3:19
+
1:46
+1
1:22
7125263%  
1.
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
+4
2:29
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
+
1:08
+
0:39
-3
4:40
+
2:42
+
0:53
671650%200.000.52
2.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
+2
2:17
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
0:50
+2
4:45
+
1:10
+
1:24
682840%196.230.51
3.
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+3
1:25
+1
0:25
+1
3:15
+3
2:56
+1
1:37
683262%192.590.51
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
+8
4:29
+
1:01
+
1:39
-
+3
2:16
+1
0:44
6101568%189.090.52
5.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
-14
4:58
+
2:44
+1
1:41
-6
4:36
+
3:04
+
2:50
588916%154.760.43
-
Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
4:08
+4
2:22
-
+3
1:27
+1
2:10
594661%  
-
SPb: Nigmatullin, Pyshkin
+4
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:41
+
0:29
-
+3
4:22
+
1:22
596661%  
6.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-5
4:40
+1
0:53
+
1:10
-6
4:59
-2
4:49
+1
1:34
436733%121.640.34
7.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
+1
3:42
+
1:27
-13
4:59
-3
4:40
+
1:25
457233%119.540.34
8.
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin
+1
3:50
-
-
-
-
-1
4:23
+
2:48
+1
1:36
-1
4:47
-
+1
0:53
460842%117.510.34
9.
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
+3
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:03
+
1:55
-
-1
4:47
+
0:56
463742%115.560.34
10.
Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov
+3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+1
1:46
-
-
+2
0:53
465560%113.660.34
11.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+2
1:44
-
-
+3
4:15
468755%111.830.34
12.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan
+5
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:33
+2
0:58
-
-
+
2:09
469169%110.050.34
13.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
+1
2:48
-
-7
4:59
+2
3:27
470650%108.330.34
14.
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:10
+2
2:10
-
-1
4:59
+2
3:02
472850%106.670.34
15.
Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
+1
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
+2
0:54
-
+4
2:41
+
3:06
477163%105.050.44
16.
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
+2
2:19
-
-
+
3:12
480450%103.480.34
17.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
+
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+2
1:20
-
-3
4:54
+3
4:15
481760%101.960.34
18.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
+
4:58
-
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-
+2
2:38
-
+4
1:30
+1
2:14
482263%100.480.44
19.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:12
+2
1:47
-
-
+3
2:10
482363%99.050.34
20.
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:56
+2
1:42
-
-
+5
3:25
483276%97.650.34
21.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:24
+1
2:25
-
-1
4:53
+1
3:20
485250%96.300.34
22.
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-6
2:06
+
4:26
+1
1:41
-
-
+6
2:04
485563%94.980.34
23.
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
+3
3:41
-
-9
4:59
+2
4:16
494055%93.690.34
24.
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:26
+3
1:41
-
-
+2
3:50
4115176%92.440.34
25.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii
-1
4:48
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+
0:50
-
-
+2
1:57
325850%68.420.34
26.
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
+1
2:53
-
-4
4:59
+1
1:38
345240%67.530.31
27.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:52
+2
2:10
-
-
+1
4:22
352757%66.670.31
28.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+3
2:51
-
-
+3
3:55
356266%65.820.34
29.
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:32
+4
1:34
-
-
+2
3:16
356470%65.000.31
30.
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
+
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:38
-
-
+2
4:43
383778%64.200.31
31.
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:29
-
-
-4
4:20
238333%42.280.26
32.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Pivko
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:50
-
-
-
240250%41.770.26
33.
Ural FU 3: Kovrizhnykh, Ozhiganov, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:43
+
1:21
-
-
-
240550%41.270.30
34.
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov
+
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:59
-
-
-1
4:59
245160%40.780.26
35.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
-1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:38
+1
3:41
-
-
-5
4:59
247971%40.310.30
36.
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
+1
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-12
4:59
253350%39.850.26
37.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev
+1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-1
4:45
-
-
-3
4:12
255366%39.390.37
38.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
+4
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:43
-
-
-3
3:12
270880%38.950.26
39.
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:57
+3
4:06
-
-
-2
4:59
282387%38.520.30
40.
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
-2
4:49
11030%19.050.19
41.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+3
2:00
-
-
-
118075%18.840.19
42.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:29
-7
4:57
-
-
-1
3:41
118966%18.640.41
-
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev
+
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:31
-
-
-
11900%  
43.
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
-10
4:47
119975%18.440.19
44.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
-4
4:46
-
-
-
12220%18.250.41
45.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-
-3
3:08
126580%18.060.19
46.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:21
-
-
-
150192%17.870.19
-
Team 47: Melnyk
-
-5
4:57
-
-14
4:30
-
-
-
-3
3:19
-
-
-
000%  
47-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
-
-
-
-12
4:54
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
47-53.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:14
-1
4:01
-1
4:33
-
-
-8
3:48
000%0.000.00
47-53.
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:00
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-1
2:06
000%0.000.00
47-53.
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
47-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
47-53.
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
000%0.000.00
47-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:84320270621051784062139729
Accepted:39
(46%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
34
(32%)
47
(26%)
4
(10%)
11
(17%)
34
(24%)
174
(23%)
Dirt:37
(48%)
4
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(84%)
53
(60%)
91
(65%)
7
(63%)
20
(64%)
49
(59%)
277
(61%)
Wrong Answers:26
(30%)
12
(37%)
0
(0%)
12
(44%)
0
(0%)
14
(22%)
46
(43%)
106
(59%)
33
(82%)
37
(59%)
82
(58%)
368
(50%)
Time Limits:13
(15%)
19
(59%)
0
(0%)
11
(40%)
0
(0%)
40
(64%)
12
(11%)
8
(4%)
1
(2%)
12
(19%)
4
(2%)
120
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
10
(9%)
13
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
13
(9%)
43
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
3
(2%)
4
(2%)
2
(5%)
1
(1%)
6
(4%)
21
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)