XI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 4: Warsaw U Contest, Friday, January 31, 2014

Last success: 04:51:45, SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich , problem D
Last submit: 04:59:57, Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
27/134
B
41/147
C
11/36
D
1/11
E
43/143
F
19/65
G
4/10
H
53/120
I
44/165
J
11/28
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:56
+1
0:24
+
2:52
-
+
1:47
+
2:22
+
4:50
+1
0:13
+
1:03
+1
1:33
9102525%200.000.47
2.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
1:02
+2
2:18
+
4:25
+1
4:51
+
1:15
+
1:51
-
+
0:08
+
0:30
+
0:18
9106225%196.000.48
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:34
+
1:12
+
3:50
-3
4:56
+
1:43
+
3:47
+
4:21
+
0:08
+3
1:30
+
1:00
9114825%192.160.47
4.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
+2
2:47
+
1:15
+
3:45
-2
4:55
+
0:53
+3
4:09
+
4:32
+1
0:33
+
0:42
+1
3:39
9147843%188.460.47
5.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:36
+1
0:29
+1
4:22
-
+
2:52
+2
4:26
-
+1
0:10
+1
0:48
+3
1:22
8114852%164.360.41
6.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
1:31
+
1:31
+1
4:49
-1
3:50
+
1:04
+1
2:22
-
+
0:16
+3
2:42
+
3:42
8118038%161.320.41
7.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
3:03
+2
2:02
+1
4:40
-
+1
3:14
+1
4:34
-
+1
0:16
+1
1:18
+1
0:57
8136850%158.380.41
8.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+3
2:06
+1
0:36
-9
4:57
-
+
2:55
+
3:03
-
+
0:18
+
0:11
+1
1:18
773041%136.110.36
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+
2:27
+3
1:13
+1
4:43
-
+
2:04
+
3:59
-
+3
0:24
+
1:25
-
7111750%133.720.36
10.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:37
+1
1:05
+3
4:44
-
+
4:30
+
4:12
-
+1
0:52
+
0:54
-
7117841%131.420.36
-
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
-
+5
2:22
-
-
+8
2:44
+2
4:14
+1
3:36
+3
1:15
+1
1:08
+1
0:54
7139575%  
11.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
+
3:31
+
0:48
-
-
+2
3:01
+
4:13
-
+
0:12
+
0:36
-
678325%110.730.29
12.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
+1
2:44
+
1:25
-
-
+4
1:44
+2
4:16
-
+
0:23
+
0:36
-6
4:45
681053%108.890.29
13.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
+3
3:41
+
1:34
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-5
4:59
+1
0:27
+3
1:18
+1
3:48
685960%107.100.31
14.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
1:59
+1
1:42
-
-
+3
2:55
+
4:39
-
+2
0:44
+2
1:19
-
695957%105.380.29
15.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+2
4:41
+1
1:15
-
-
+1
0:55
+1
4:20
-
+3
0:44
+5
2:31
-
6112968%103.700.29
16.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+1
3:22
+1
1:43
+1
4:22
-
+2
1:55
-
-
+
0:46
+5
4:44
-
6121662%102.080.31
17.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
+5
4:40
+2
3:00
+4
3:03
-
-13
4:59
+1
3:41
-
+2
0:34
+
1:12
-
6125370%100.510.39
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
2:06
+3
2:11
-
-
-6
4:58
+
1:04
-
+
0:09
+
0:27
-
541837%82.490.31
19.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
3:22
+
0:51
-3
4:45
-
+
2:24
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:06
-1
0:37
549916%81.260.22
20.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-9
4:43
+5
3:04
-
-
+1
2:37
-2
4:47
-
+
0:13
+1
0:48
+
0:35
558058%80.070.28
-
SPb SU: Karpov, Kazmenko
+
3:34
+
1:16
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
+
0:50
+1
2:03
-1
4:59
561616%  
21.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
+4
4:11
+1
0:45
-
-
+2
1:40
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:17
-
563258%78.900.22
22.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
-26
4:59
+3
2:44
-
-
+
1:31
+
4:42
-
+1
0:15
+1
0:44
-
569750%77.780.25
23.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
+
4:36
+1
2:19
-
-
+2
1:57
-22
4:59
-
+1
0:17
+
2:32
-
578444%76.680.22
24.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
+1
2:41
+
1:05
-
-
+3
3:42
-
-
+
0:10
+2
4:02
-
582254%75.620.22
25.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+
4:48
+1
1:48
-
-
+3
3:03
-2
4:53
-
+
0:10
+1
2:13
-
582350%74.580.22
26.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
+
3:56
+6
3:02
-
-
+
2:52
-3
4:59
-
+1
0:37
+4
2:25
-
599468%73.570.22
27.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
+3
4:51
+2
3:01
-
-
+2
3:05
-
-
+1
0:15
+6
3:43
-
5117773%72.590.22
28.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
-
+
0:52
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-
+2
0:22
+
1:29
-
441642%57.310.15
29.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
-11
4:59
+
2:36
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+2
0:26
+3
2:46
-
456360%56.570.15
30.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-5
4:59
-2
4:49
-
-
+2
2:35
+1
3:38
-
+2
0:20
+3
1:01
-
461566%55.840.25
31.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+
1:25
-
-
+2
4:42
-
-
+1
0:27
+3
2:29
-
466660%55.130.15
32.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
-
+2
4:30
-
-
+4
3:05
-3
2:33
-
+1
0:39
+
0:58
-
469363%54.440.15
33.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
-1
4:57
+1
2:48
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
+4
0:30
+2
3:01
-
472663%53.770.15
34.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
-2
4:50
+3
3:35
-
-
+2
1:27
-
-
+
0:16
+5
4:42
-
480171%53.120.15
35.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
-
+9
4:41
-
-3
2:00
+
4:12
-
-
+1
0:32
+7
2:23
-
4104980%52.480.15
-
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
-6
4:42
+1
1:24
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
+2
0:14
-4
1:47
-
333750%  
36.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
-
+3
2:57
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
+1
1:05
+
2:13
-
345657%38.890.13
37.
International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev
-
-1
2:56
-1
0:36
-
+
1:46
-
-
+1
0:37
+4
4:28
-
351262%38.430.12
38.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
-
+1
1:37
-
-
+6
3:52
-
-
+1
0:29
-1
4:49
-
351972%37.980.14
39.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+6
4:35
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
+2
1:07
-
353875%37.550.22
40.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
+
1:05
-
-
+10
4:42
-
-
+
0:08
-9
4:53
-
355576%37.120.14
41.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-
-2
4:41
-
-
+3
3:46
-
-
+3
0:53
+1
2:19
-
355970%36.700.12
42.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
-1
0:22
-3
4:33
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
+4
1:01
+
2:29
-
357562%36.300.12
43.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
-
-7
4:58
-
-
+2
3:14
-
-
+1
0:30
+5
4:35
-
366172%35.900.12
44.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
+2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:22
+12
4:40
-
389383%35.510.13
45.
Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
-
-5
4:34
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
+1
0:16
-4
4:59
-
210250%23.420.09
46.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
-
-3
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-7
4:59
-
1170%11.580.00
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-14
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-1
1:37
-
18466%11.460.00
48.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:54
-
-
113480%11.340.00
49.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+4
2:06
-8
4:51
-
120680%11.230.00
50.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-
-1
4:03
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-
+5
1:49
-
-
120983%11.110.00
Submits sent:1341473611143651012016528859
Accepted:27
(20%)
41
(27%)
11
(30%)
1
(9%)
43
(30%)
19
(29%)
4
(40%)
53
(44%)
44
(26%)
11
(39%)
254
(29%)
Dirt:32
(54%)
65
(61%)
12
(52%)
1
(50%)
70
(61%)
14
(42%)
1
(20%)
67
(55%)
87
(66%)
9
(45%)
358
(58%)
Wrong Answers:50
(37%)
90
(61%)
15
(41%)
5
(45%)
72
(50%)
24
(36%)
5
(50%)
53
(44%)
105
(63%)
11
(39%)
430
(50%)
Time Limits:34
(25%)
4
(2%)
5
(13%)
3
(27%)
26
(18%)
18
(27%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
10
(6%)
2
(7%)
104
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(8%)
6
(4%)
5
(13%)
1
(9%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(10%)
6
(5%)
4
(2%)
3
(10%)
40
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(9%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)