IX Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Udmurt SU and Izhevsk STU Contest, Tuesday, January 31, 2012

Last success: 04:59:47, NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin, problem G
Last submit: 05:00:00, Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
7/146
B
44/145
C
11/27
D
3/45
E
21/424
F
4/23
G
3/41
H
6/11
I
51/92
J
39/164
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
4:28
+1
1:29
+1
2:27
-
+
2:53
+1
1:38
+6
4:59
+
3:10
+
0:44
+
0:35
9152750%200.000.59
2.
Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Udovichenko
-
+3
1:59
+
3:56
+1
2:20
+8
4:15
+
3:06
-
-1
4:58
+
0:27
+4
4:05
7153069%152.440.52
-
Kopeliovich, Zhukov
+1
3:29
+5
4:22
+
3:21
-
+14
4:31
-
-4
4:59
+1
2:00
+
0:38
+2
2:20
7170576%  
3.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+17
4:32
+
4:26
-
+4
4:53
+1
4:37
-
-
+
1:48
+1
0:35
+4
3:59
7203479%149.460.52
4.
Tokyo Kroliki: Hosaka, Soejima
-10
4:59
+3
3:33
+1
1:51
-3
4:06
+
0:35
-
-
+
4:39
+2
0:20
+2
1:07
688657%125.640.44
5.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
3:53
+4
2:43
+
3:29
+
4:04
-21
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:23
+2
2:03
6117850%123.270.49
6.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
+
1:38
+1
4:45
-1
0:21
+1
3:36
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
2:00
581128%100.820.35
7.
Ural FU Unity 2D: Dublennykh, Mukhametianov
+
3:39
+
1:24
+2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+
3:14
588128%98.990.40
8.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
+1
1:44
-
+
4:15
-
+2
2:25
-
-
-
+
1:20
+3
3:17
590354%97.220.49
9.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
+
0:38
+
4:07
-
-
+
4:53
-
-
+1
1:29
+2
2:58
590737%95.520.42
10.
Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe
-
+1
2:33
-
-
+2
3:25
+2
4:48
-
-
+
1:13
+1
1:37
593954%93.870.38
11.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov
-
+4
4:23
-
-
+1
0:26
-
+7
4:55
-
+2
0:42
+4
3:11
5117978%92.280.38
12.
University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka
-
+
1:13
+1
3:06
-1
0:18
-3
3:29
-8
4:35
-
-1
4:30
+
0:14
+2
3:01
451542%72.590.29
13.
SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
+1
4:04
+3
3:40
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
0:20
461050%71.400.31
14.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-17
4:59
+1
3:53
+1
4:27
-
-23
4:46
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
0:41
464433%70.250.29
15.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
-7
4:57
+1
1:47
-
-
+12
4:06
-1
2:44
-
-
+
0:52
+
1:30
475776%69.140.24
16.
Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
-
+3
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
+
2:19
+1
2:46
475955%68.060.31
17.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+2
2:09
-
-
+
3:30
-
-
+
3:52
+
2:37
-2
4:57
477033%67.010.40
18.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
+
1:24
-
-28
5:00
-1
3:29
-
+10
4:29
-1
4:42
+
2:33
+
1:32
479971%65.990.33
19.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-
+2
4:30
-
-
+5
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:35
+1
2:38
483666%65.010.24
20.
Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov
-
+
3:23
-1
4:59
-
+12
4:10
-
-
-
+
2:06
+
1:01
488275%64.050.24
21.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-
+
1:39
-5
4:59
-
+10
4:44
-
-
-
+1
1:47
+4
2:45
495678%63.120.24
22.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev
-
+1
4:37
-
-
+9
4:31
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+1
2:13
498075%62.220.24
23.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
+
4:41
-
-
+12
2:32
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+2
4:03
4102778%61.350.24
24.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
-
+4
4:53
-
-
+14
2:53
-5
5:00
-
-
+1
0:38
+
3:55
4112082%60.490.24
25.
NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov
-
+
2:19
-
-
+28
4:47
-
-
-
+
0:50
+2
1:35
4117388%59.670.24
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
+
2:30
-3
4:59
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:21
-1
3:29
32590%44.140.24
27.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-15
4:59
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
+1
1:00
328840%43.560.12
28.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
-14
4:59
+
1:40
-
-
-13
2:48
-
-
-
+1
0:40
+2
1:29
329050%42.980.12
29.
Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-16
4:50
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:23
333325%42.420.12
30.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
2:01
338325%41.880.12
31.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
+
4:31
-
-4
4:59
-
-1
1:39
-
-
+1
0:37
+1
2:22
349140%41.350.12
32.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-31
4:59
+3
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+2
3:43
350562%40.830.12
33.
Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
-
+4
4:38
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-2
3:56
-
+
0:44
+1
1:27
351162%40.330.12
34.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
+2
4:24
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
+
1:11
+4
1:50
356566%39.840.12
35.
SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov
-
+1
4:47
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+
1:09
+3
3:29
364557%39.360.12
36.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-20
4:59
-8
3:57
-
-
+12
4:54
-
-
-
+2
0:51
+1
1:36
374283%38.890.27
37.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
+1
3:17
-
-
+16
2:23
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:25
-2
4:14
376685%38.430.24
38.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-9
1:20
-
-
-
+
0:46
+8
4:26
381381%37.980.12
39.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:31
-4
4:29
221533%25.030.07
40.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Lazarev
-
-5
4:46
-
-
-15
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:49
+1
1:29
221833%24.750.12
41.
NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko
-
+
3:20
-
-
-1
3:42
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
22620%24.470.07
42.
NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev
-
+
2:54
-
-
-5
3:45
-
-
-
+5
1:41
-11
4:55
237571%24.200.07
43.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+5
4:08
243075%23.930.12
44.
Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy
-
+4
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
-11
4:59
245671%23.670.07
45.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti
-1
4:39
+2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:40
-6
4:59
247171%23.420.07
46.
University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs
-
+
4:39
-
-
-19
4:52
-
-
-
+4
2:55
-3
1:59
253466%23.170.07
47.
MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski
-
+8
4:01
-
-
-6
1:47
-
-
-
+5
1:46
-
260886%22.920.07
48.
Moscow IPT G&P: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov
-4
2:49
-7
4:48
-
-
-53
4:59
-
-
-
+4
0:47
+14
4:07
265590%22.690.12
49.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Rubinchik
-
-3
4:44
-
-
-10
1:59
-
-
-
+2
2:01
-5
4:59
116166%11.230.00
50.
Perm SU: Akimov
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-16
3:00
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-
117066%11.110.00
Submits sent:1461452745424234111921641118
Accepted:7
(4%)
44
(30%)
11
(40%)
3
(6%)
21
(4%)
4
(17%)
3
(7%)
6
(54%)
51
(55%)
39
(23%)
189
(16%)
Dirt:20
(74%)
72
(62%)
7
(38%)
5
(62%)
159
(88%)
3
(42%)
23
(88%)
2
(25%)
41
(44%)
80
(67%)
412
(68%)
Wrong Answers:91
(62%)
73
(50%)
10
(37%)
28
(62%)
187
(44%)
7
(30%)
11
(26%)
2
(18%)
22
(23%)
111
(67%)
542
(48%)
Time Limits:45
(30%)
12
(8%)
1
(3%)
13
(28%)
211
(49%)
8
(34%)
17
(41%)
2
(18%)
7
(7%)
9
(5%)
325
(29%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
10
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(0%)
3
(13%)
5
(12%)
1
(9%)
9
(9%)
1
(0%)
34
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
3
(1%)
14
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)