Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Fourth Day: Taurida NU Akai Contest, Tuesday, August 30, 2011

Last success: 04:59:07, Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:59, Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
34/171
B
0/22
C
4/124
D
0/27
E
40/129
F
13/47
G
0/0
H
1/5
I
39/199
J
13/68
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
0:25
-4
4:57
+8
4:45
-
+1
2:31
+
2:49
-
-
+
0:40
+1
3:39
6109162%200.000.48
2.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
0:26
-
+
3:40
-
+1
3:18
+
2:20
-
-1
4:47
+
0:49
-1
4:39
565516%162.880.43
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+1
0:35
-
-8
4:58
-
+
2:29
+2
2:51
-
-
+
0:51
+
3:12
566037%159.260.40
4.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+2
0:59
-
-2
4:58
-
+2
2:10
+
4:38
-
-
+
0:16
+3
2:47
579258%155.800.40
5.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+6
2:00
-
-8
4:55
-
+1
0:31
+1
4:13
-
-
+
1:06
+2
2:16
580866%152.480.40
6.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+2
0:15
-
-4
4:45
-
+
1:11
+6
4:28
-
-
+
1:22
+5
2:49
586772%149.310.40
7.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+2
1:11
-
-9
4:59
-
+
0:57
+3
4:45
-
-
+1
1:33
+3
3:54
592264%146.260.40
8.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
+3
1:23
-
+2
3:08
-
+3
2:35
-4
4:55
-
-
+
0:48
+3
4:59
599568%143.330.43
-
Ural SU Stigius: Dublennykh
+1
1:08
-
-
-
+
2:59
+4
2:29
-
-
+2
2:41
+4
4:45
5106468%  
9.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+1
0:52
-
-
-2
4:41
+5
2:24
+
4:20
-
-
+4
3:20
+1
4:08
5112768%140.520.40
10.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
+
1:11
-
-2
4:57
-
+
2:23
+
0:52
-
-
+
1:53
-2
4:43
43810%110.260.32
11.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+
1:11
-
-9
4:58
-
+2
1:55
-
-
-
+1
0:25
+
4:11
452542%108.180.32
12.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+1
2:27
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
+1
3:19
+3
0:43
-
455855%106.170.38
-
Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
+1
0:42
-
-
-5
4:59
+1
0:55
+5
4:52
-
-
+1
1:09
-6
4:45
461966%  
13.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+2
1:09
-
-
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
+
0:50
+1
4:50
463142%104.240.32
14.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+1
1:17
-
+
1:27
-
+
4:09
-2
4:59
-
-
+3
2:43
-
465850%102.380.36
15.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
+2
4:18
-
-
-
+
3:50
+
2:20
-
-
+2
0:41
-2
4:59
475050%100.580.32
16.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
+1
1:46
-
-
-
+2
2:44
+2
3:09
-
-
+3
4:38
-
489966%98.850.32
17.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+2
1:05
-
-4
4:59
-
+
1:23
-1
2:37
-
-
+2
0:44
-1
4:50
327357%72.880.18
18.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+2
1:45
-
-7
4:59
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
331457%71.670.18
19.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
+1
1:03
-
-
-
+
1:56
-2
4:46
-
-
+2
1:27
-7
4:58
332750%70.490.18
20.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+2
2:16
-
-
-15
4:50
+1
2:52
-
-
-
+2
0:52
-
346162%69.350.18
21.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+4
1:28
-
-35
4:59
-
+3
2:35
-
-
-
+3
0:50
-
349376%68.250.18
22.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+
2:10
-
-2
4:57
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
+2
3:34
-
349940%67.190.18
23.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+
1:50
-
-
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-
+
2:45
-
352525%66.150.18
24.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+2
1:24
-8
3:46
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
+
2:21
-8
4:55
358262%65.150.18
25.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+3
4:23
-
-
-
+2
3:02
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
358962%64.180.18
26.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
+3
2:19
-
-1
4:59
-
+2
1:40
-
-
-
+5
3:34
-
365476%63.240.18
27.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-1
1:24
-3
0:50
-
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+1
4:18
+2
3:52
370357%62.320.33
28.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
+5
2:46
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-2
4:59
-
-
+
2:58
-
373172%61.430.18
29.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+1
3:35
-
-
-
+2
4:51
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
374857%60.560.18
30.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
-
-
+
4:32
-
-
-
+5
4:07
+1
2:24
378466%59.720.33
31.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+6
4:09
-
-
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
+2
3:27
-
379675%58.900.18
32.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+9
1:30
-
-4
4:56
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+12
4:55
-
3101887%58.110.18
33.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-25
4:59
-
-
-1
2:58
+
2:49
-
-
-
+1
0:16
-
220633%38.220.14
34.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
+1
2:30
-7
4:16
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+3
1:19
-
230966%37.720.21
35.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
-13
3:19
-
-
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
232860%37.230.14
36.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+2
2:07
-
-
-2
4:17
+1
2:50
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
235760%36.750.20
37.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
-
-
-15
4:55
-
+5
2:39
-
-
-
+17
3:36
-
281591%36.290.14
38.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-14
4:57
-
-
-
+4
2:18
-
-
-
+24
4:43
-
298293%35.830.14
39.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
-3
2:01
-
-
-
+3
3:47
-
-
-
-4
2:39
-1
4:02
128775%17.700.13
40-44.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-
-16
4:56
-
-
-
-11
4:16
-1
3:41
000%0.000.00
40-44.
Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-7
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
40-44.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-2
2:08
-
-
-2
4:53
-6
4:57
-
-
-2
2:45
-7
2:55
-
000%0.000.00
40-44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:54
-
000%0.000.00
40-44.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-3
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:34
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1712212427129470519968792
Accepted:34
(19%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
40
(31%)
13
(27%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
39
(19%)
13
(19%)
144
(18%)
Dirt:69
(66%)
0
(0%)
10
(71%)
0
(0%)
54
(57%)
23
(63%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
103
(72%)
26
(66%)
286
(66%)
Wrong Answers:84
(49%)
7
(31%)
43
(34%)
9
(33%)
71
(55%)
25
(53%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
71
(35%)
31
(45%)
342
(43%)
Time Limits:29
(16%)
13
(59%)
62
(50%)
12
(44%)
9
(6%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
31
(15%)
13
(19%)
172
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(8%)
2
(9%)
11
(8%)
2
(7%)
1
(0%)
5
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
23
(11%)
8
(11%)
67
(8%)
Presentation Errors:5
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(7%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
31
(15%)
1
(1%)
42
(5%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(7%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)