Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petr Mitrichev Contest 7, Monday, August 30, 2010

Last success: 04:59:04, MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok), problem A
Last submit: 04:59:59, Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich) , problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
14/69
B
2/30
C
36/87
D
0/4
E
0/0
F
0/4
G
24/79
H
24/102
I
12/81
J
1/3
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
+3
4:16
+1
2:26
+
0:27
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
1:49
+4
4:11
-
6102357%200.000.52
2.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
+
4:06
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
+1
2:39
+
1:26
+2
1:49
-
570737%162.040.44
3.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
+1
3:01
-2
4:31
+
1:25
-
-
-
+1
2:07
+3
0:46
+
3:30
-
575150%157.660.44
4.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
-5
4:55
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+3
2:30
+
1:04
+
3:57
+
3:31
578744%153.510.50
5.
MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok)
+8
4:59
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
1:35
+2
1:53
-
584568%149.570.44
6.
MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
+8
2:25
-9
4:59
+
0:24
-2
4:21
-
-
+
2:38
+1
1:48
+4
3:52
-
592972%145.830.44
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov, Zhukov)
+2
4:12
-3
4:59
+
1:22
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+
1:31
+4
4:48
-
593158%  
7.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
+2
4:50
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+1
2:25
+
3:07
+
3:54
-
598037%142.280.44
8.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
+1
3:20
-9
4:59
+
0:11
-
-
-
+1
1:48
+1
0:59
-1
2:37
-
444042%111.110.37
9.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
+
3:53
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
+2
2:48
+
1:15
-2
4:57
-
456333%108.530.37
10.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
-
+
4:18
+3
1:30
-
-
-
+
1:57
+
2:14
-12
4:59
-
466042%106.060.45
11.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
-
-
+2
0:31
-2
4:25
-
-
+
2:18
+
2:04
+4
4:12
-
466760%103.700.38
-
* SPb SU: Gassa (Kazmenko)
+2
4:33
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+2
3:26
+
1:47
-
-
473355%  
12.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
+2
3:09
+
3:21
+1
4:45
-
489150%101.450.38
13.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
+3
4:55
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
+1
2:27
+7
3:05
-
-
489873%99.290.37
14.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
+2
2:44
-
+2
1:45
-
-
-
+
4:36
-
+2
3:57
-
490360%97.220.45
-
* Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich)
+8
3:27
-
+2
2:11
-
-
-
+5
1:34
-
+2
2:31
-2
4:55
492580%  
15.
Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov)
-10
4:57
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
+1
2:59
+3
2:15
-
-
345557%71.430.28
16.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
-
-3
3:40
+3
0:54
-
-
-
+1
4:16
+1
1:32
-9
4:59
-
350362%70.000.28
17.
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
-
-
+2
2:19
-
-
-4
4:59
+2
3:04
+1
1:33
-9
4:48
-
351662%68.630.28
-
* Da Zabei: Goldshteyn, Samsonov, Stankevich
+
2:41
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
+1
2:26
-9
4:54
-
-
363750%  
18.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
-
-
+5
2:30
-
-
-
+1
3:08
+
4:21
-
-
372066%67.310.28
19.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
+12
4:37
+
4:13
-1
4:47
-
385181%66.040.28
20.
Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)
-
-
+1
1:41
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+
2:06
-1
3:16
-
224833%43.210.23
21.
Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
-
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+1
2:21
-1
3:00
-
229260%42.420.23
22.
MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)
-
-
+4
2:03
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
235175%41.670.23
23.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Knop, Serebryakov)
-
-
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+1
4:38
-
-1
0:32
-
240850%40.940.23
24.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
+3
2:25
-
-
-
-1
4:45
+2
4:03
-1
1:26
-
248971%40.230.23
25.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Boykiy, Gladkih, Udalov)
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
1650%19.770.08
26.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-1
1:40
+
1:41
-
-
-
-1
2:00
-3
2:00
-
-
11010%19.440.08
27.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-5
3:45
-1
4:30
-
113850%19.130.08
28.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
11540%18.820.08
29.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-3
3:37
-
-
-
11550%18.520.08
30.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-1
3:46
-
-
116366%18.230.08
31.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov)
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-3
4:16
-
-
119550%17.950.08
32.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-
-
+4
2:27
-
-
-
-2
3:42
-8
4:50
-
-
122780%17.680.08
33-36.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
-
-
-3
3:00
-
-
-
-
-9
4:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov)
-
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
KBTU (Utkelbaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:69308740479102813459
Accepted:14
(20%)
2
(6%)
36
(41%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(30%)
24
(23%)
12
(14%)
1
(33%)
113
(24%)
Dirt:40
(74%)
1
(33%)
45
(55%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
39
(61%)
22
(47%)
25
(67%)
0
(0%)
172
(60%)
Wrong Answers:31
(44%)
15
(50%)
43
(49%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(100%)
20
(25%)
48
(47%)
65
(80%)
2
(66%)
230
(50%)
Time Limits:12
(17%)
7
(23%)
2
(2%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(27%)
19
(18%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
65
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
4
(3%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
18
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
6
(20%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(10%)
5
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
24
(5%)
Memory Limits:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)