PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 3

Last success: 04:56:54, Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:39, IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
1/1
B
2/10
C
47/113
D
14/52
E
46/132
F
22/56
G
4/11
H
29/188
I
48/60
J
0/6
K
31/45
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+
3:53
+
3:16
+
0:13
+1
1:33
+
0:10
+
1:35
+1
4:53
+
0:50
+
0:24
-
+
0:51
10109816%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Zban)
-
-
+
0:20
+
2:14
+1
0:25
+
1:10
+2
3:46
+1
0:33
+
0:28
-
+
1:09
868533%  
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
-
+
0:58
+
1:23
+
0:19
+
2:12
+2
4:24
+1
0:41
+
0:12
-
+
2:27
881627%200.000.40
2.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
-
+2
4:53
+
0:25
+2
3:58
+1
0:13
+2
1:49
-
+1
3:00
+
0:22
-
+
1:02
8110250%195.560.40
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
-
-
+4
1:20
+1
4:03
+
0:26
+1
2:36
+2
4:47
+2
2:20
+
0:34
-
+
1:06
8123255%  
-
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Sergunin)
-
-
+
0:55
+4
3:34
+
0:43
+
3:04
-
+
2:09
+
0:49
-
+
1:28
784236%  
3.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Golovanov)
-
-
+1
0:53
+5
4:18
+1
0:18
+1
1:50
-
+1
3:41
+
0:35
-
+
2:03
799856%167.390.32
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
-3
4:17
+2
1:13
+1
3:34
+
0:11
+1
4:38
-
+1
2:03
+
0:17
-
+
3:24
7102041%163.830.32
5.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
-
+
1:00
+1
3:25
+1
0:22
+1
2:17
-
+7
4:35
+
1:25
-
+
1:17
7106158%160.420.32
6.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
-
+
0:49
+4
4:57
+
0:17
+3
3:31
-
+
3:09
+2
0:56
-
+1
2:44
7118358%157.140.32
7.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-
+
1:08
+3
4:41
+2
0:40
+1
3:24
-
+2
2:59
+2
0:43
-
+1
2:29
7118461%154.000.32
-
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
-
-
+1
0:13
-
+1
0:23
+2
3:01
-
+2
1:06
+1
0:37
-
+
2:01
658153%  
8.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
+3
0:43
-
+1
0:13
+2
3:30
-
+
1:42
+
0:37
-6
5:00
+
2:19
666450%129.410.26
9.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:16
+2
4:04
-
+3
2:27
+
0:22
-
+
3:57
681145%126.920.26
10.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-
+
0:50
-
+1
1:16
+1
4:51
-
+1
3:48
+
0:39
-
+
1:33
683733%124.530.26
11.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
-
+1
1:11
-6
5:00
+1
0:27
+1
4:24
-
+4
4:48
+
0:18
-
+
1:00
686853%122.220.26
12.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
-
+
0:56
-
+2
1:33
+2
4:57
-
+2
2:16
+
0:46
-
+
2:31
689950%120.000.26
13.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-
+
1:02
-
+1
0:29
+5
4:14
-
+5
2:22
+
0:42
-
+
2:35
690464%117.860.26
14.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:20
+1
4:40
-
+3
2:47
+
1:09
-
+2
4:29
696550%115.790.26
15.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
-
+2
2:22
-
+2
1:20
+
2:01
-
+
4:13
+
1:19
-
+1
3:41
699645%113.790.26
16.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-
-
+
0:53
+2
4:35
+2
1:39
-
-
+4
2:47
+
0:47
-
+
3:38
6101957%111.860.28
17.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
-
+9
3:55
+5
4:22
+
0:39
-
-
+
2:42
+
0:31
-
+
1:47
6111670%110.000.28
18.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
-
+
0:49
-
+2
0:24
+1
3:47
-
-10
5:00
+
0:29
-
+1
1:15
548444%90.160.22
19.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:24
+5
3:52
-
-13
5:00
+
0:35
-
+
1:13
550650%88.710.22
20.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
-
+
1:09
+3
4:04
+2
0:43
-
-
-16
5:00
+
0:38
-
+
1:50
560450%87.300.26
21.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
-
+
1:25
-
+2
0:46
-
-
+7
4:36
+
1:18
-
+
3:38
588364%85.940.20
22.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
-
+13
2:42
-
+
0:24
-
-
+7
4:54
+
0:34
-
+1
2:36
5109080%84.620.20
23.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
-3
4:45
+
0:48
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+2
3:43
+
0:40
-
-
440342%66.670.15
24.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
-
+
2:12
-
+
0:29
-
-
-7
5:00
+1
0:52
-
+2
3:13
446642%65.670.14
25.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:25
-
-
+4
4:45
+
0:36
-
-
448550%64.710.15
26.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
+
0:34
-
+4
2:00
-
-
+2
2:56
+
0:39
-
-
448960%63.770.15
27.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
+1
1:41
-
+
0:44
-
-
-5
5:00
+1
1:19
-
+
3:51
449533%62.860.14
28.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-
+1
2:10
-
+
0:50
-2
4:46
-
-6
3:26
+
0:46
-
+
4:13
449920%61.970.14
29.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
-
+1
1:15
-
+
0:53
-
-
-10
4:59
+
1:27
-
+2
4:45
456042%61.110.14
30.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-
+1
1:10
-
+3
1:37
-
-
+2
3:52
+
1:24
-
-
460360%60.270.15
31.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova, Krapivin)
-
-
+1
2:01
-
+2
0:58
-
-
+4
4:21
+
1:27
-
-
466763%59.460.15
32.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
+2
0:18
-
+
0:38
-
-
-3
2:05
+
0:50
-
-
314640%44.000.06
33.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
-
+1
2:51
-
+
0:43
-
-
-3
3:44
+
0:30
-
-
326425%43.420.06
34.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
+2
2:56
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-2
4:20
+
0:31
-
-
331450%42.860.06
35.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
-
+
2:11
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-2
4:14
+
1:23
-
-
335950%42.310.06
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
+2
1:53
-
+3
1:16
-
-
-5
4:56
+
1:31
-
-
338062%41.770.06
37.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
-
+3
3:00
-
+5
2:03
-
-
-3
4:47
+1
0:39
-
-
352275%41.250.06
38.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
+1
3:12
-
+7
2:07
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-3
5:00
356472%40.740.06
39.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
+1
3:18
-
+6
2:57
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
364670%40.240.06
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
+5
4:31
-
+5
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
364776%39.760.06
41.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
+
2:12
-
-6
2:01
-
-
-6
4:57
+
1:49
-
-
22410%26.190.05
42.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
+2
2:17
-
-12
4:00
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
224350%25.880.05
43.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
-3
4:19
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
230150%25.580.06
44-45.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
000%0.000.00
44-45.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-
-
-3
4:22
-
-2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:11011352132561118860645674
Accepted:1
(100%)
2
(20%)
47
(41%)
14
(26%)
46
(34%)
22
(39%)
4
(36%)
29
(15%)
48
(80%)
0
(0%)
31
(68%)
244
(36%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
2
(50%)
60
(56%)
32
(69%)
65
(58%)
32
(59%)
7
(63%)
68
(70%)
8
(14%)
0
(0%)
11
(26%)
285
(53%)