PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 3: MIPT Contest

Last success: 04:51:50, Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/4
B
27/70
C
1/1
D
1/3
E
3/33
F
7/18
G
0/0
H
5/5
I
30/71
J
20/40
K
26/54
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-3
4:59
+1
1:48
-
+2
4:49
+7
1:16
+
2:13
-
+
3:58
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
1:29
8119755%200.000.57
2.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+
1:08
+
4:01
-
+3
3:53
+
4:26
-
+
2:45
+
0:38
+
0:19
+
1:53
8120627%193.940.57
3.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
-
+2
1:42
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
4:05
-
+
2:19
+1
1:25
+
2:51
+
1:37
692240%141.180.45
4.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
-
+2
2:30
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
-
+
0:42
+3
1:48
+
1:22
572450%114.290.37
5.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
-1
4:57
+2
3:13
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+
4:17
+
0:59
+1
1:28
+
1:06
572437%111.110.38
6.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
+1
4:49
-
-
+2
1:34
+
2:24
+1
1:01
580644%108.110.37
7.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
-
+
2:31
-
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-
+2
0:56
+1
2:26
+
2:04
582950%105.260.39
8.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+7
3:45
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
+
1:06
+3
1:31
+2
1:25
583670%102.560.37
9.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:51
+
2:07
+4
4:47
+
1:33
593044%100.000.38
10.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
-
+
2:32
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+1
2:00
+
0:52
+
0:44
439120%78.050.26
11.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
4:25
+
2:00
45180%76.190.26
12.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
+
3:05
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
-
+
1:34
+
0:58
+2
3:16
457633%74.420.26
13.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
-
+1
3:23
-
-
-5
4:47
-4
4:57
-
-
+
0:56
+
2:33
+2
2:04
459842%72.730.26
14.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
-
+
2:38
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:02
+2
4:24
+1
1:27
463242%71.110.26
15.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
-
+
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:08
+1
2:39
+
2:01
484233%69.570.26
16.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
+
4:03
+
2:29
484355%68.090.26
-
* SPb SU: Gassa Team (Kazmenko)
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:46
-
-
+
2:50
+1
2:27
+1
4:09
489433%  
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
-
+5
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
2:30
+3
4:02
495366%  
17.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
-
+1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:17
+
4:36
+
3:47
4101433%66.670.26
18.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
-
+
2:00
-
-
-3
4:47
-
-
-
+1
0:58
-
+
1:35
329425%48.980.21
19.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
-
+
2:36
341440%48.000.21
20.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
+
3:19
347725%47.060.21
21.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
-
+
2:45
232833%30.770.20
22.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:08
-
-3
4:59
244575%30.190.19
23.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:34
+
2:07
-
246160%29.630.29
24.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
+3
4:34
249760%29.090.24
25.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+3
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:41
-2
1:18
-
250766%28.570.19
26.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
+3
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:12
256377%28.070.24
27.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
-
+5
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:41
-
-
258084%27.590.19
28.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
+
2:38
11580%13.560.26
29.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-3
4:41
117350%13.330.14
30.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
+1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
119650%13.110.23
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
-
-
-
-2
1:00
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
-2
4:56
120366%12.900.14
32.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
-
-
123950%12.700.14
33.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:25
-2
2:33
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:47013331805714054299
Accepted:0
(0%)
27
(38%)
1
(100%)
1
(33%)
3
(9%)
7
(38%)
0
(0%)
5
(100%)
30
(42%)
20
(50%)
26
(48%)
120
(40%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
40
(59%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
12
(80%)
2
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(50%)
16
(44%)
19
(42%)
122
(50%)