PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 3: Ural Contest

Last success: 04:59:16, Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:51, * U of Bucharest, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
15/78
B
36/108
C
21/110
D
0/0
E
7/86
F
3/31
G
0/5
H
0/0
I
2/8
J
8/42
K
17/65
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
1:09
+
0:42
+2
1:15
-
+
1:55
+
2:52
-
-
+3
3:56
-
+
2:09
793841%200.000.61
2.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+3
2:02
+
0:10
+
0:52
-
+3
3:01
-
-
-
+3
4:53
+
4:12
+
3:15
7128556%194.290.59
3.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
2:05
+1
0:24
+5
2:10
-
-4
4:59
+1
4:58
-
-
-
+2
4:19
+1
3:18
6123462%161.900.55
-
* MIPT: Tikhomirov
+2
1:04
+
0:45
+
1:54
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
+3
4:40
+1
3:59
586254%  
4.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
-
+1
0:49
+
1:19
-
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
+2
3:17
+1
3:20
588544%131.270.52
5.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+1
3:32
+
0:18
+5
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:34
+1
2:23
598061%127.820.48
6.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+
3:03
+2
1:07
+2
2:58
-
+2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-2
1:10
+
4:32
5112054%124.540.48
7.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
+1
0:42
+
1:44
-
-8
4:28
-16
5:00
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+
4:02
455333%97.140.45
8.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+3
1:50
+
0:27
+1
1:48
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
-5
3:27
+
4:20
458550%94.770.40
9.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
+
0:52
+2
2:22
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:42
462850%92.520.45
10.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+2
4:38
+
0:30
+1
3:36
-
-6
4:42
-1
4:58
-5
4:37
-
-
-
+
2:44
474842%90.370.40
11.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
+
0:45
+7
3:07
-
-
+5
2:56
-
-
-
+
4:08
-1
5:00
489675%88.310.54
12.
* U of Bucharest
+
3:32
+4
2:08
-14
5:00
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
+3
4:26
491469%86.350.49
13.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
+3
2:34
+1
1:00
+9
1:22
-
+21
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
4127189%84.470.47
14.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-14
4:15
+1
0:40
+1
2:50
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-5
2:22
+1
2:20
341050%62.010.33
15.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
+2
1:02
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:53
+
3:49
347640%60.710.33
16.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-
+
0:34
+2
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:10
361957%59.480.33
17.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
+2
2:48
+3
1:29
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
364062%58.290.48
18.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
+4
5:00
+
0:42
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:51
-
366166%57.140.35
19.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
+
1:01
+
0:53
-
-
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
21140%37.360.31
20.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
+1
0:28
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
221033%36.660.23
21.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
+2
2:12
+
0:55
-
-
-8
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
222750%35.980.31
22.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
+
0:32
+2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
225050%35.320.23
23.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
+
0:36
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22550%34.690.23
24.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-
+1
0:34
+1
4:19
-
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
233350%34.090.23
25.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
+1
0:28
-2
5:00
-
-
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
+3
3:55
234366%33.500.28
26.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
+2
2:55
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-1
3:30
+1
2:07
236260%32.930.28
27.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
+3
4:03
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
238160%32.380.31
28.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17950%15.930.03
29.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
18750%15.670.03
-
* KBTU Coach
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-23
5:00
19650%  
30.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
+3
0:49
-28
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110975%15.420.03
31.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-1
0:35
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112266%15.180.03
32.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
+5
1:22
-3
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
118283%14.950.03
33.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-23
5:00
+5
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
125083%14.720.03
34.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
+29
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
187596%14.500.03
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78108110086315084265533
Accepted:15
(19%)
36
(33%)
21
(19%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
8
(19%)
17
(26%)
109
(20%)
Dirt:25
(62%)
68
(65%)
42
(66%)
0
(0%)
27
(79%)
6
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(75%)
11
(57%)
15
(46%)
200
(64%)