Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Kyiv NU Contest, Sunday, August 26, 2012

Last success: 04:58:54, Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko, problem E
Last submit: 04:59:57, SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
26/204
B
4/13
C
6/25
D
17/92
E
8/77
F
37/90
G
33/48
H
0/20
I
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
+1
1:14
+
4:27
+1
3:48
+1
2:23
+2
1:54
+
1:50
+
3:04
-
-
7122441%200.000.56
2.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
+1
0:52
-
+
3:58
+
0:40
+
2:33
+1
1:20
+
2:01
-
-
672725%167.030.51
-
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
+1
0:16
+1
4:45
+
4:00
+3
1:32
-
+
2:02
+
2:56
-
-
6103345%  
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-11
3:37
+
2:48
-4
4:57
+7
4:26
+2
2:34
+
1:54
+
1:02
-
-
594664%135.710.54
4.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
+
1:10
-
-3
4:59
+2
2:23
+11
4:58
+2
1:31
+
1:45
-
-
5101075%132.400.44
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
2:45
-
+7
4:49
-
+5
4:58
+
1:26
+1
2:00
-
-
5122072%129.250.49
6.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
1:32
-3
4:58
-
+
2:10
-
+
1:25
+
3:33
-
-
45220%101.000.34
7.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
1:03
-
-
+2
4:56
-
+1
0:46
+1
2:37
-
-
464450%98.700.34
8.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+2
2:18
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
4:19
+
1:40
+
2:35
-
-
471342%96.510.40
9.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+1
2:30
-
+
4:15
-
-
+
1:28
+
3:20
-
-
471520%94.410.41
-
Dmitry Sobolev
+3
0:59
-
-
+5
2:51
-6
4:55
+1
1:38
+1
3:07
-
-
471771%  
10.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+4
1:14
-
-
-15
4:58
+3
4:19
+
2:50
+
2:57
-
-
482263%92.400.40
11.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-6
4:56
-
+2
4:42
+
3:33
-
+1
1:11
+
3:50
-
-
485842%90.480.46
12.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
+1
2:06
-
-
+3
4:58
-
+1
3:22
+
2:55
-
-
490255%88.630.34
13.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
+1
4:19
-
-
+1
4:02
-
+1
2:05
+
4:43
-
-
496942%86.860.34
14.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+5
4:53
+1
1:58
-
+4
4:09
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-
4105573%85.150.51
15.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
+15
4:30
-
-
+1
4:55
-
+1
3:42
+
1:58
-
-
4124680%83.520.34
-
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov
+8
1:50
-
-
+2
4:43
-
+10
4:39
+6
3:49
-9
4:57
-
4142386%  
16.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
+1
0:38
-
-
-1
1:19
-6
4:58
+1
3:08
+
2:18
-
-
340540%61.460.26
17.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
+1
2:08
-
-
-2
4:16
-
+
1:26
+
3:10
-
-
342525%60.320.26
18.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-12
4:59
-
-
+1
3:45
-
+1
0:40
+
3:07
-
-
349340%59.220.33
19.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
+1
4:35
+1
2:32
-
-
353650%58.160.26
20.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
+1
3:14
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+
2:14
-
-
356450%57.140.26
21.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
+1
1:20
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+
3:35
+
4:08
-
-
356525%56.160.26
22.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
-
-
+2
4:51
-
+
1:41
+
3:13
-
-
362540%55.210.33
23.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+8
3:45
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+
2:58
+
1:52
-
-
367672%54.290.26
-
Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev
+4
3:47
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
3:54
+
2:53
-
-
371557%  
24.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
+3
3:00
-
-
+6
4:57
-
-5
4:59
+
3:55
-2
2:23
-
389375%53.400.41
25.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
+11
4:13
+
3:30
-
-
399981%52.530.26
26.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-7
4:59
-
-
-2
1:31
+13
4:53
+3
3:26
+
4:32
-
-
3109284%51.700.40
27.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-6
4:44
-1
1:05
-
-
-6
4:59
+
2:11
+
3:10
-
-
23220%33.930.19
28.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+2
0:53
-
-2
4:59
-3
4:12
-
+1
4:23
-
-
-
237660%33.410.27
29.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
-6
3:22
-
+1
2:35
+
4:03
-
-
241833%32.900.19
30.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-3
3:50
-
-
-
-2
2:00
+1
1:21
-
-
-
110150%16.200.14
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
12060%15.970.23
32.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov
-3
4:58
-
-
-1
3:36
-
+2
2:57
-
-
-
121766%15.730.14
33.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-1
4:12
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
-5
4:58
-
-
12170%15.510.14
34.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-9
4:47
-
-
-
-7
4:51
+1
3:18
-
-
-
121850%15.290.14
35.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev
-18
4:47
-
-
-
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
127366%15.080.14
36.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin
-7
1:56
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-1
4:45
+
4:41
-
-
12810%14.870.23
37-39.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin
-3
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:27
-
000%0.000.00
37-39.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-11
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-39.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-7
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:204132592779048200569
Accepted:26
(12%)
4
(30%)
6
(24%)
17
(18%)
8
(10%)
37
(41%)
33
(68%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
131
(23%)
Dirt:67
(72%)
2
(33%)
10
(62%)
40
(70%)
37
(82%)
47
(55%)
10
(23%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
213
(61%)
Wrong Answers:28
(13%)
8
(61%)
11
(44%)
47
(51%)
60
(77%)
34
(37%)
8
(16%)
18
(90%)
0
(0%)
214
(37%)
Time Limits:128
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(19%)
1
(1%)
16
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
163
(28%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(6%)
0
(0%)
8
(32%)
3
(3%)
5
(6%)
3
(3%)
5
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(6%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)