Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Third Day: Kyiv + Kharkiv Contest, Sunday, August 28, 2011

Last success: 04:59:55, Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov , problem E
Last submit: 04:59:56, SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
14/216
B
0/0
C
34/130
D
3/34
E
10/20
F
42/89
G
0/4
H
20/93
I
42/74
J
1/2
K
43/97
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
1:35
-
+
1:14
+
2:23
+
3:05
+1
0:55
-3
4:59
+3
4:27
+1
0:38
-
+
0:42
8100338%200.000.42
-
Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+1
3:00
-
+2
2:00
-12
4:58
+
3:35
+2
1:27
-
+1
2:02
+
0:59
+
4:38
+1
1:21
8128546%  
2.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+2
1:49
-
+1
0:59
-1
4:54
+
3:05
+
1:41
-
+2
2:43
+
1:06
-
+2
0:32
785850%171.020.35
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+3
3:59
-
+1
1:48
-
+
4:32
+1
1:23
-
+1
2:50
+
0:21
-
+
0:35
7105146%167.220.35
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+4
3:19
-
+5
2:11
-
+
4:54
+
1:00
-
+
4:16
+
0:32
-
+
0:40
7119556%163.590.35
5.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+3
2:08
-
+10
3:44
+
4:33
-
+1
1:17
-
+2
4:31
+2
0:39
-
+
1:19
7145472%160.110.37
6.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+2
2:41
-
+
1:57
-
+1
4:58
+
3:38
-
+4
4:21
+
2:59
-
+1
1:09
7146553%156.770.35
7.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
-8
4:59
-
+
1:18
-
+
4:13
+2
0:30
-
+2
2:43
+1
0:23
-
+1
0:52
672250%131.630.29
8.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+1
2:11
-
+1
1:48
-
-3
4:58
+2
1:43
-
+1
3:33
+
0:46
-
+
0:49
675245%129.000.28
9.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
-21
4:58
-
+1
2:11
-
+
3:28
+1
1:08
-
+2
1:26
+
2:16
-
+1
0:46
677745%126.470.29
10.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+2
4:28
-
+2
3:34
-2
4:49
+
1:33
+
0:31
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:25
-
+1
0:16
682950%124.040.31
11.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
+1
2:59
-
+
1:41
-3
4:59
-
+
0:36
-
+1
4:15
+
2:10
-
+
1:36
683925%121.700.28
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
-
-
+
1:43
-
+2
4:59
+
1:22
-
+4
4:00
+1
1:01
-
+3
0:42
6102962%119.440.29
13.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+8
3:51
-
+1
2:08
-
-
+4
1:35
-
+4
4:59
+
0:54
-
+
0:43
6119273%117.270.28
14.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+14
4:39
-
+1
2:16
-
-
+
2:33
-
+
4:46
+
1:51
-
+
1:09
6133671%115.180.28
15.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-36
4:58
-
+2
2:26
-
-
+
1:54
-
+3
3:48
+
0:25
-
+
1:14
568950%94.300.20
16.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
+1
2:09
-
+5
4:52
+
0:44
-
+2
1:04
584561%92.670.20
17.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+4
4:25
-
+
0:45
-
-
+4
1:46
-
-
+
2:50
-
+3
1:10
587668%91.100.22
18.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-3
4:52
-
+5
2:52
-
-
+2
1:58
-
+4
4:00
+
0:38
-
+
1:51
590268%89.580.20
19.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+4
4:57
-
+4
4:09
-
-
+1
1:32
-
-
+
1:30
-
+1
0:37
596666%88.110.22
20.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
-
+1
3:04
-
-1
4:59
+
2:26
-
+6
4:53
+
1:54
-
+3
1:14
5101366%86.690.20
21.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-1
4:59
-
+7
4:50
+7
4:13
-
+
3:35
-
-
+
4:06
-
+3
2:57
5152377%85.320.27
22.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-4
4:12
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
+
2:28
-
+
2:32
443120%67.190.11
23.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-13
4:59
-
+2
3:46
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:41
448433%66.150.11
24.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-12
4:55
-
+
3:26
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:48
-
+
2:12
45000%65.150.11
25.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-4
4:53
-
+
2:33
-
-
+1
2:52
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:21
-
+
1:34
454233%64.180.11
26.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-
-
+2
3:00
-
-
+1
2:19
-
-
+1
1:59
-
+2
0:29
458960%63.240.11
27.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
-8
4:24
-
+2
2:31
-
-3
4:36
+1
1:34
-
-1
4:57
+1
0:48
-
+2
3:21
461660%62.320.11
28.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-3
4:56
-
+
2:59
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
+4
1:13
-
+2
3:14
466560%61.430.11
29.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+2
1:32
-
+6
4:52
+
1:49
-
+
0:26
468166%60.560.18
30.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-1
4:59
-
+5
4:52
-
-
+
0:56
-1
3:31
-2
4:54
+
1:31
-
+
2:26
468755%59.720.11
31.
ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-11
4:57
-
+1
3:40
-
-
+1
2:38
-
-
+
1:58
-
+5
1:20
471763%58.900.11
32.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
+3
2:12
-
+3
4:22
+1
2:07
-
+1
0:45
472766%58.110.18
33.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
-
+8
4:50
-6
4:32
-
+3
2:17
-
-4
4:58
+
1:15
-
+1
0:55
479975%57.330.11
34.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
-2
4:28
-
+3
2:46
-
-
+3
3:58
-
-
+1
4:38
-
+
0:43
486663%56.580.11
35.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
-1
4:47
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+1
1:19
-
+1
1:09
329540%41.880.06
36.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-2
1:51
-
+
2:16
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+
1:08
330325%41.350.12
37.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
+
0:47
-
+1
3:04
335040%40.820.06
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
-18
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
3:22
-
-
+
1:28
-
+
1:04
337525%40.310.06
39.
Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-1
0:56
-
-9
4:59
-
-
+3
2:02
-
-
+1
3:43
-
+5
1:12
359875%39.810.06
40.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
-4
2:48
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
4:35
-
-
+1
3:12
-
+
2:27
365540%39.330.06
41.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:30
-
+2
1:34
242560%25.900.06
42.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov, Vetrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
121150%12.800.04
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:26
-
-
-
-
-6
4:25
126675%12.650.07
44.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:32
-1
1:00
-3
1:05
12720%12.500.07
Submits sent:216013034208949374297759
Accepted:14
(6%)
0
(0%)
34
(26%)
3
(8%)
10
(50%)
42
(47%)
0
(0%)
20
(21%)
42
(56%)
1
(50%)
43
(44%)
209
(27%)
Dirt:49
(77%)
0
(0%)
68
(66%)
7
(70%)
3
(23%)
47
(52%)
0
(0%)
54
(72%)
19
(31%)
0
(0%)
45
(51%)
292
(58%)
Wrong Answers:78
(36%)
0
(0%)
33
(25%)
27
(79%)
6
(30%)
39
(43%)
2
(50%)
57
(61%)
26
(35%)
0
(0%)
41
(42%)
309
(40%)
Time Limits:107
(49%)
0
(0%)
51
(39%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
11
(11%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
175
(23%)
Run-Time Errors:11
(5%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
1
(2%)
1
(5%)
3
(3%)
1
(25%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
3
(3%)
34
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(10%)
2
(2%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)