Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Ural SU Contest, Saturday, August 28, 2010

Last success: 04:57:27, Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov), problem I
Last submit: 04:59:57, MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
18/128
B
0/0
C
0/2
D
34/138
E
2/16
F
36/89
G
10/25
H
0/0
I
28/96
J
11/33
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov)
+3
1:03
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:45
+
0:18
+1
4:50
-
+
3:59
+1
3:21
7113641%200.000.48
2.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
+2
2:24
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+1
0:20
+
4:05
-
+1
3:01
+1
1:23
688350%166.530.40
3.
Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)
+3
4:31
-
-
+1
1:13
-
+
0:19
+
4:05
-
+
2:16
+1
1:57
696345%161.900.40
4.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)
+
2:32
-
-
+1
1:48
+
3:44
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:43
+1
4:43
697433%157.530.43
5.
MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
+1
2:35
-
-
+2
1:04
-13
4:59
+1
0:37
+
4:22
-
+1
3:11
+3
2:40
6103257%153.380.40
6.
KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov)
+4
4:12
-
-
+1
2:03
-
+2
1:24
+1
4:56
-
+2
0:46
+
3:55
6123862%149.450.40
-
* TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov)
+7
2:33
-
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:20
+
1:39
-
+
3:05
-
566258%  
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
+2
2:39
-
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:04
+
3:33
-
+4
2:55
-1
4:59
579158%121.430.34
-
* Popelyshev, Zhukov
+1
2:54
-
-2
4:46
+1
2:07
-
+3
1:48
-
-
+2
3:34
+1
4:39
5106461%  
-
* Goldstein, Kopeliovich, Mirzayanov
+12
4:46
-
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:28
-
-
+2
2:31
+3
4:54
5116178%  
8.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
-8
4:56
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+
0:19
+
1:57
-
+2
2:53
-3
4:54
443442%94.770.29
9.
PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev)
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
1:31
-
+
0:45
+1
3:08
-
+
1:53
-1
4:49
447833%92.520.29
10.
USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
+2
4:06
-
-
+
1:24
-
+1
0:34
-1
4:54
-
+2
3:08
-
465355%90.370.24
11.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
+2
4:14
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+4
1:34
-5
4:31
-
+
1:58
-
470966%88.310.24
12.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
+6
4:01
-
-
+
1:03
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-4
4:58
+1
3:39
472466%86.350.35
13.
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko)
+1
3:42
-
-
+1
1:49
-
+
0:50
-
-
+2
4:38
-
474050%84.470.24
14.
Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol')
-
-
-
+1
1:29
-
+1
1:05
-4
4:59
-
+4
4:08
+1
4:33
481763%82.670.28
15.
SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov)
+4
3:59
-
-
+2
2:15
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
4:48
-
484660%80.950.24
16.
Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)
+2
4:38
-
-
+3
2:10
-
+1
1:05
-
-
+3
3:28
-
486369%79.300.24
17.
MSU: Unpredictable (Gusakov, Kornakov, Kumok)
+15
4:57
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+
0:27
-1
4:30
-
+2
3:27
-
499482%77.710.24
18.
NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
+9
3:14
-
-
+2
3:26
-1
4:42
+1
2:09
-
-
+
3:52
-
4100375%76.190.24
19.
MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)
-
-
-
+5
4:48
-
+11
3:18
+1
2:13
-
+1
4:06
-
4122781%74.730.29
20.
PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:28
-
-
+1
3:56
-
338425%54.990.14
21.
Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin)
-4
4:55
-
-
+3
1:24
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
3:49
-1
2:19
340550%53.970.14
22.
PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+2
4:34
351957%52.990.29
23.
Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)
-
-
-
+3
2:00
-
+
0:21
-
-
+2
4:57
-
353962%52.040.14
24.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov)
-1
4:59
-
-
+6
2:32
-
+
0:28
-
-
+4
3:36
-
359776%51.130.14
25.
Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko)
-
-
-
+6
1:21
-
+2
3:08
-
-
+3
2:35
-1
3:53
364678%50.250.14
26.
MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-11
4:53
-
-
+3
2:26
-
+
1:37
-
-
+5
4:44
-
368872%49.390.14
27.
Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)
-
-
-
+4
3:37
-
+
1:00
-
-
+7
4:39
-
377778%48.570.14
28.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-7
4:59
-
216433%31.850.08
29.
SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+
1:32
-
-
-4
4:54
-
223033%31.340.08
30.
OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, [Zhukov])
-5
4:56
-
-
+
2:05
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-
-
223250%30.840.08
31.
MSU: Kharitonov (Kharitonov)
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-
+10
3:43
-
-
-
-
262185%30.360.08
32.
KBTU (Utkelbaev)
-
-
-
-35
4:29
-
+
1:21
-
-
-2
4:50
-
1810%14.950.05
33.
OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov)
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
113966%14.720.05
34-35.
PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov)
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-5
3:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
34-35.
PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy)
-
-
-
-2
4:33
-
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1280213816892509633527
Accepted:18
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(24%)
2
(12%)
36
(40%)
10
(40%)
0
(0%)
28
(29%)
11
(33%)
139
(26%)
Dirt:76
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
58
(63%)
0
(0%)
45
(55%)
4
(28%)
0
(0%)
51
(64%)
15
(57%)
249
(64%)
Wrong Answers:63
(49%)
0
(0%)
2
(100%)
93
(67%)
12
(75%)
19
(21%)
15
(60%)
0
(0%)
53
(55%)
21
(63%)
278
(52%)
Time Limits:40
(31%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(6%)
32
(35%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(9%)
1
(3%)
85
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(5%)
1
(6%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
22
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)