PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 2: Greetings from Japan

Last success: 04:59:38, Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
50/53
B
48/56
C
17/56
D
4/30
E
34/84
F
1/31
G
34/65
H
46/76
I
36/103
J
0/29
K
1/2
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Coach Team (Korotkevich, Tikhomirov)
+
0:22
+
0:21
+
1:26
-
+
0:33
+
2:38
+
0:18
+
0:08
+
0:52
-10
4:58
-
84000%  
1.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
+
0:17
+
0:16
+
2:14
+2
3:18
+
0:54
-6
4:59
+
1:04
+
0:29
+
0:49
-
-
860420%200.000.33
2.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:27
+
0:23
+
2:59
+4
4:04
+
1:06
-
+
0:41
+
0:17
+
1:26
-
-
876633%195.450.33
3.
Kazan+Spb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+
0:32
+
0:14
+
4:30
-
+
1:41
-
+2
1:11
+
0:30
+1
0:49
-6
4:58
+1
3:37
886733%191.110.34
4.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
1:02
+
1:09
+1
3:32
+2
3:40
+1
1:27
-5
4:59
+
0:32
+
0:51
+1
2:02
-
-
895838%186.960.33
5.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
+
0:26
+
0:27
+
2:29
+10
4:59
+
2:43
-
+
1:15
+1
0:44
+
2:12
-
-
8113857%182.980.33
6.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:11
+
0:32
+1
3:19
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:36
+
0:36
+1
1:12
-1
3:02
-
759722%156.770.24
7.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
+
0:32
+
0:07
+
3:14
-5
4:59
+
2:05
-
+
1:30
+
0:29
+1
1:48
-
-
760812%153.570.24
8.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
+
0:22
+
0:15
+
3:37
-3
4:55
+
1:27
-
+
0:51
+
0:48
+1
2:27
-
-
761012%150.500.24
9.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
+1
0:30
+
0:44
+
3:22
-
+
2:01
-14
4:59
+
1:08
+
1:01
+1
1:52
-
-
768122%147.550.24
10.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+
0:14
+
0:46
+1
2:41
-
+1
2:12
-5
4:59
+
1:32
+
0:36
+2
3:08
-
-
775236%144.710.24
11.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
1:36
+
1:19
+2
4:02
-
+2
0:56
-
+
1:42
+
0:54
+
2:45
-
-
787836%141.980.24
12.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
+
0:43
+1
0:54
+7
4:48
-
+1
0:35
-
+1
1:27
+1
1:08
+
1:49
-
-
790861%139.350.24
13.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:46
+
1:02
+3
3:27
-
+
0:21
-
+
1:35
+3
1:21
+3
3:53
-
-
792956%136.820.24
14.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:28
+
1:03
+2
4:15
-
+1
2:58
-
+
2:41
+
1:03
+1
2:02
-
-
795336%134.380.24
15.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
+
0:32
+
0:39
+
4:35
-
+
3:08
-
+
1:31
+1
1:18
+6
3:19
-
-
7104550%132.020.24
16.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:32
+
0:49
+
4:50
-
+
2:48
-
+1
2:14
+1
1:26
+1
4:00
-
-
7106330%129.740.24
17.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+
0:11
+
0:37
-
-
+
1:13
-
+
2:42
+
0:24
+1
2:00
-10
4:51
-
645014%109.320.17
18.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
+
0:59
+
0:27
-1
4:59
-
+
1:14
-
+
2:36
+
0:48
+
2:03
-
-
64900%107.500.17
19.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
+
0:20
+
0:14
-5
4:52
-
+2
3:16
-
+
1:30
+1
0:41
+
1:43
-
-
652833%105.740.17
20.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
+
0:22
+
0:30
-
-
+
1:53
-
+
1:31
+
0:44
+
3:55
-
-
65370%104.030.17
21.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
+
0:17
+
0:28
-
-
+
1:32
-
+
3:48
+
0:45
+1
2:44
-
-
659614%102.380.17
22.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:13
+
0:35
-2
4:44
-
+2
1:42
-
+1
2:19
+
0:47
+2
3:23
-
-
664145%100.780.17
23.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
+
0:38
+1
0:33
-
-
+
1:52
-
+
3:00
+
1:09
+
3:21
-
-
665514%99.230.17
24.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
0:58
+
0:52
-8
4:59
-
+1
1:40
-
+2
2:13
+
0:35
+2
3:23
-
-
668445%97.730.17
25.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
+
0:43
+
0:32
-
-
+
1:24
-
+3
2:52
+1
1:16
+
3:21
-2
4:56
-
669040%96.270.17
26.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
+
0:36
+
0:21
-
-
+
4:34
-
+
3:16
+
0:50
+1
2:10
-
-
672914%94.850.17
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
+
0:14
+
1:14
-
-
+
2:46
-
+
1:52
+2
0:57
+2
4:20
-
-
676540%  
27.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
+
0:26
+
1:03
-6
4:59
-
+4
4:39
-
+1
3:05
+
0:56
+1
2:09
-
-
686150%93.480.17
28.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
+
0:40
+
1:09
-
-
+1
2:18
-
+1
4:48
+
2:52
+1
2:01
-
-
689133%92.140.17
29.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+
0:38
+
0:26
-
-
+4
4:25
-
+3
4:18
+
1:03
+2
2:04
-
-
695660%90.850.17
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
+
0:47
+
0:58
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+
2:03
+1
0:25
+1
3:07
-
-
548228%  
30.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
+
0:37
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+
3:39
+
0:54
+
2:31
-
-
55270%74.650.14
31.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
+
0:45
+
0:27
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+
0:37
+2
2:20
-
-
429133%58.900.10
32.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
+
0:22
+
0:43
-
-
+
3:35
-
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
440720%58.110.11
33.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
+
0:32
+1
1:19
-
-
+1
2:57
-
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
446950%57.330.11
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
+
0:42
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
+10
3:12
+
1:31
-1
4:55
-
-
457373%  
34.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
+
0:17
+
0:33
-
-
-3
4:03
-
-
+2
1:01
+8
4:24
-
-
457771%56.580.10
35.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
+
0:56
+
2:49
-
-
+
3:27
-
-
+1
2:09
-14
4:56
-
-
458120%55.840.11
36.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
+
1:20
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
+4
4:30
-
-
470650%55.130.10
37.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
+
0:43
+
0:57
-
-
-9
4:51
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
31910%40.820.04
38.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
+
1:09
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
-2
4:48
-
-
324825%40.310.04
39.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
+1
1:58
+1
0:46
-
-
-4
3:21
-
-
+1
1:35
-3
4:48
-
-
332050%39.810.04
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
+
0:57
+
0:43
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-
335725%39.330.04
41.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
+1
2:16
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
-
339025%38.860.04
42.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
+
1:40
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:20
-
-
-
353640%38.390.04
43.
Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid: (Ashirov, Borovkova, Gilyazetdinov)
+
1:13
+1
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
219233%25.290.02
44.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
+
3:40
+1
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
250133%25.000.02
-
* KBTU Coach (Amanov)
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:38
-
-
-
-
1530%  
-
SCH_PTZ
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:39
-
-
-
1750%  
Submits sent:5356563084316576103292585
Accepted:50
(94%)
48
(85%)
17
(30%)
4
(13%)
34
(40%)
1
(3%)
34
(52%)
46
(60%)
36
(34%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
271
(46%)
Dirt:3
(5%)
8
(14%)
17
(50%)
18
(81%)
21
(38%)
0
(0%)
25
(42%)
22
(32%)
47
(56%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
162
(37%)