PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019 Day 2.

Last success: 04:59:38, * Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Gawrychowski, Rzepecki), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
1/7
B
34/87
C
6/16
D
4/34
E
7/52
F
2/57
G
30/36
H
0/0
I
40/153
J
0/0
K
6/11
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+2
4:50
+1
0:48
+
2:43
+2
3:21
+1
2:55
+1
3:39
+
1:10
-
+
0:51
-
+
1:54
9147643%  
1.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
-
+2
0:43
+3
3:55
-
+2
2:05
-
+
0:53
-
+
1:07
-
+2
4:14
696060%200.000.57
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
-
+
1:21
+
2:46
+2
4:20
-10
4:59
-
+
1:37
-
+1
0:45
-
-
571137%162.880.53
3.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+1
1:39
-
-
+
4:23
-
+
2:23
-
+2
2:05
-
+
3:15
588837%159.260.51
4.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
0:49
-
-
+2
4:02
-
+
2:18
-
+3
3:45
-
+1
3:37
599254%155.800.51
-
* Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Gawrychowski, Rzepecki)
-
+
0:43
+
3:10
-
+4
4:59
-
+1
1:47
-
+4
2:55
-
-
599764%  
-
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Belykh)
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-3
4:55
+
0:59
-
+
1:31
-
+2
4:29
451342%  
5.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+
1:25
-
-
+3
3:51
-
+
0:29
-
+
2:03
-
-
452842%121.990.42
6.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+
2:43
-
+
3:04
-
-
+
2:34
-
+
1:13
-
-
45750%119.440.44
7.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
+2
2:01
+
4:05
-
-9
4:58
-1
2:42
+
1:55
-
+
0:53
-
-
457533%117.010.43
8.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+1
1:38
-
+2
3:31
-
-
+
2:31
-
+
1:49
-
-
463042%114.670.44
9.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+
0:40
-1
4:38
-
+2
4:43
-
+1
1:48
-
+2
1:49
-
-
464155%112.420.42
10.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+3
1:19
-
-16
4:35
-
+1
2:59
+
4:10
-
+
1:37
-
-
468650%110.260.45
11.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+2
1:12
+1
4:04
-
-
-
+1
4:48
-
+
1:28
-
-
477450%108.180.43
12.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+6
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
+4
3:05
-
+
4:51
4100871%106.170.43
13.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+
1:25
-
-
32510%78.180.28
14.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+
1:23
-
-
-2
4:10
-
+
1:33
-
+
2:02
-
-
33000%76.790.28
15.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
+
3:02
-
-
-
-2
4:54
+
1:07
-
+
1:52
-
-
33630%75.440.28
16.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
+
2:04
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:37
-
+
2:29
-
-
33710%74.140.28
17.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Sergunin, Golovanov)
-
+1
1:19
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
+3
2:33
-
-
337857%72.880.28
18.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+1
3:25
-
-
341125%71.670.28
-
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-44
4:59
+
2:32
-
+1
1:33
-
-
341640%  
19.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
2:25
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+
3:00
-
+
1:43
-
-
34290%70.490.28
20.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
+1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
+
1:04
-
-
354825%69.350.28
21.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
+4
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
+2
3:20
-
-
359066%68.250.28
22.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
+3
2:03
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
+5
3:44
-
-
366772%67.190.28
23.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
+3
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
4:36
-
+
2:12
-
-
368450%66.150.28
24.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
+5
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
-
+
2:50
-
-
379862%65.150.28
25.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
214133%42.790.23
26.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
220933%42.160.23
27.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
224833%41.550.23
28.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
0:54
-
-
-5
3:58
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
226233%40.950.23
29.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
+
4:53
-
-
24990%40.380.27
30.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
+8
2:15
-
-
250880%39.810.27
31.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
+2
3:04
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:35
-
-
253977%39.270.23
32.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
+3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:07
-
-
261181%38.740.23
33.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
116566%19.110.17
34.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
12470%18.860.17
35.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:09
-
-
130975%18.610.17
36.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:08
-
-
+22
4:57
-
-
173795%18.380.17
37-44.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:44
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:14
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-3
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:10
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:11
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78716345257360153011453
Accepted:1
(14%)
34
(39%)
6
(37%)
4
(11%)
7
(13%)
2
(3%)
30
(83%)
0
(0%)
40
(26%)
0
(0%)
6
(54%)
130
(28%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
44
(56%)
4
(40%)
6
(60%)
14
(66%)
2
(50%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
76
(65%)
0
(0%)
5
(45%)
156
(54%)