PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 2: Ivan Kazmenko Contest 2

Last success: 04:57:34, Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
34/105
B
36/72
C
33/61
D
16/186
E
27/45
F
29/101
G
0/0
H
8/99
I
0/0
J
17/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:10
+
0:27
+
1:02
+
3:59
+
1:58
+
0:45
-
+
2:32
-
+1
1:23
875911%200.000.32
2.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:47
+
1:22
+
1:08
+4
3:20
+
0:37
+
1:01
-
+4
2:45
-
+
0:51
887550%194.440.32
3.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
0:55
+
0:30
+1
1:28
+
2:04
+2
4:11
+2
1:16
-
+
4:23
-
+
3:42
8121238%189.190.32
4.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+
0:34
+1
1:19
+
2:20
+3
3:55
+
2:36
+1
1:41
-
+1
4:57
-
+1
1:50
8129646%184.210.32
5.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
+
0:58
+
0:20
+
1:23
+1
3:21
+
1:53
+1
1:31
-
-5
4:32
-
+2
2:27
779636%157.050.26
6.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
0:39
+
0:59
+
1:28
+3
2:31
+
1:18
+
0:20
-
-26
4:59
-
+3
3:43
780250%153.120.26
7.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
+
1:05
+
0:21
+1
1:20
-3
4:57
+
4:33
+
1:41
-
+
3:25
-
+
4:03
7101112%149.390.29
8.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
+
0:36
+
0:50
+
1:51
+3
4:07
+
3:26
+2
1:36
-
-
-
+
3:06
7103741%145.830.26
9.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
+
0:19
+2
2:01
+3
4:15
+1
0:47
+1
2:05
+
1:18
-
-
-
+
4:33
7106050%142.440.26
10.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
+1
0:44
+
2:22
+
2:00
+3
2:53
+
4:05
+
1:20
-
-8
4:59
-
+
3:31
7109836%139.200.26
11.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
+
0:52
+4
2:18
+1
2:37
+2
1:42
+2
3:38
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+
4:55
7122558%136.110.26
12.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
2:47
+1
1:39
+
1:02
-4
4:56
+
3:50
+2
1:37
-
+7
4:09
-
+
2:03
7123158%133.150.29
13.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
+
2:57
+
1:34
+1
0:48
-
+
4:09
+
1:29
-
+4
4:57
-
+
3:52
7128941%130.320.29
14.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
+6
1:54
+1
1:50
+
2:04
+
4:46
+
4:22
+1
1:27
-
-
-
+
3:02
7132953%127.600.26
15.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:50
+
1:23
+
2:04
+1
4:41
+
3:43
+5
2:37
-
-
-
+2
4:54
7137553%125.000.26
16.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:36
+
1:16
+2
1:40
-5
4:59
+
2:37
+1
1:49
-
-
-
+
2:19
668033%105.000.21
17.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
0:21
+1
0:56
+
2:09
-33
4:58
+
2:53
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:42
673114%102.940.21
18.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
+
1:18
+1
1:06
+
1:26
-12
4:46
+
2:21
+
1:43
-
+3
4:07
-
-4
4:59
680340%100.960.25
19.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
+
0:31
+
1:13
+1
1:51
+8
3:50
+
3:32
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
689260%99.060.21
20.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
+3
1:17
+
0:40
+
2:01
+
4:07
+
3:28
+2
2:05
-
-
-
-
692145%97.220.21
21.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
+1
0:27
+1
1:40
+
1:53
-7
4:58
+
2:45
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
551937%79.550.14
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
+
1:36
+
1:00
+2
2:47
-5
4:51
+
4:12
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
577128%  
22.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
+1
1:26
+
2:25
+2
2:34
-6
4:51
+2
2:55
+
3:23
-
-
-
-
586450%78.120.14
23.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
+1
0:35
+4
2:48
+
3:02
-3
4:53
+
4:13
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
587150%76.750.14
24.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
+
1:42
+
2:31
+1
3:04
+10
4:13
-10
4:59
+4
2:37
-
-33
4:54
-
-
5114975%75.430.20
25.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:47
+
1:06
+1
2:10
-6
4:49
+
1:24
-6
3:47
-
-
-
-
434820%59.320.12
26.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
+
0:12
+
1:23
+1
2:53
-5
4:57
+
1:53
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
440420%58.330.12
27.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
+1
1:08
+1
2:37
+
3:13
-11
4:56
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
456833%57.380.11
28.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
+3
1:13
+1
2:06
+
3:17
-
+
4:26
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
474350%56.450.12
29.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+1
2:23
+
1:35
+2
2:12
+4
4:17
-
-8
4:32
-
-
-
-
476863%55.560.20
30.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+2
1:08
+1
1:38
+1
2:02
-21
4:59
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
-
336957%41.020.07
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
1:22
+
3:16
-
-6
3:39
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
340425%40.380.11
32.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
+3
1:52
+
1:14
+1
3:24
-
-1
4:38
-2
2:41
-
-
-
-
347257%39.770.07
33.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-12
4:34
+
1:33
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
-
233633%26.120.12
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
+
1:52
+7
4:29
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252177%25.740.05
35.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-13
4:59
+4
4:17
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-
-
-
-
258775%25.360.12
36.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-21
4:02
-6
3:39
+
4:19
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
12590%12.500.11
Submits sent:105726118645101099030699
Accepted:34
(32%)
36
(50%)
33
(54%)
16
(8%)
27
(60%)
29
(28%)
0
(0%)
8
(8%)
0
(0%)
17
(56%)
200
(28%)
Dirt:25
(42%)
30
(45%)
21
(38%)
43
(72%)
7
(20%)
26
(47%)
0
(0%)
19
(70%)
0
(0%)
9
(34%)
180
(47%)