PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 2: U of Bucharest Contest

Last success: 04:56:49, Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
6/36
B
1/2
C
17/110
D
27/113
E
0/0
F
0/3
G
4/7
H
0/72
I
6/9
J
22/54
K
9/18
L
2/22
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
2:48
-
+2
2:41
+1
2:27
-
-
+
3:26
-
+
2:57
+
0:51
+1
4:45
-
7127536%200.000.63
2.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+
1:28
-
+
3:55
+
3:00
-
-3
2:37
+
4:23
-
+
3:24
+
2:48
-1
5:00
+
2:35
712930%194.290.66
3.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+2
3:05
-
+
2:36
+17
4:44
-
-
-
-
+2
1:11
+2
1:58
+4
2:53
+
3:36
7174379%188.890.64
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+1
1:42
-
+2
2:19
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
+1
2:49
+
3:38
-5
4:58
691145%157.530.59
5.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
3:16
-
+3
4:54
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
+
1:02
-
-
598344%127.820.55
6.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+
4:25
-
+
1:29
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:55
+
2:19
-
599716%124.540.54
7.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-8
4:59
-
+4
4:31
+4
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
+1
1:40
+1
4:37
-
5111966%121.430.54
8.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
-2
3:50
-
+
1:32
+3
2:16
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
+1
2:11
+
3:35
-4
4:46
465450%94.770.46
9.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-7
4:56
-
+5
3:48
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
+1
4:11
-
491066%92.520.46
10.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-
-
+
3:42
+2
2:07
-
-
+1
4:40
-
-
+4
2:53
-
-
494263%90.370.50
11.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-
+1
3:50
+
3:08
+4
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:53
-
-
496666%88.310.52
12.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
-
+10
4:57
+2
4:19
-
-
-1
1:57
-
-
+1
2:17
+
3:05
-
4113876%86.350.46
13.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
+
4:24
-
-
358140%63.350.50
14.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
-
-
+
4:22
+3
3:12
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+
3:26
-
-
372050%62.010.37
15.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-2
4:53
-
+1
3:52
+2
4:31
-
-
-
-1
0:45
-
+
3:23
-
-
376650%60.710.37
16.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-2
1:44
-
-1
1:02
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
-4
4:58
235366%39.650.30
17.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-
-
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
-
-
235660%38.860.30
18.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
-3
5:00
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:51
-
-
238233%38.100.30
19.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:54
-
+3
3:11
+1
3:24
-
247566%37.360.56
20.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-
-
-2
4:30
+2
2:18
-
-
-
-20
5:00
-
+3
4:21
-
-
249971%36.660.30
21.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
+5
4:19
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252171%35.980.37
22.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
-
+1
1:17
-10
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19750%17.660.51
23.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11060%17.350.23
24.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-3
4:34
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:19
-
-6
4:56
117966%17.040.37
25.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-3
4:25
-
-
+2
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118066%16.750.23
26.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
-
-11
4:17
+3
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120075%16.460.23
27.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
12060%16.190.23
28.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-
-
-
+
3:36
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
12160%15.930.23
29.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
-
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12170%15.670.23
30.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
-
-22
4:30
-
-
-
-
12440%15.420.51
31.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
-34
5:00
+12
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135892%15.180.23
32.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-
-1
4:59
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:54
-
-
141485%14.950.37
33-35.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-7
3:58
-1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-35.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-1
1:27
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-35.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:362110113037729541822446
Accepted:6
(16%)
1
(50%)
17
(15%)
27
(23%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(57%)
0
(0%)
6
(66%)
22
(40%)
9
(50%)
2
(9%)
94
(21%)
Dirt:3
(33%)
1
(50%)
33
(66%)
66
(70%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(33%)
32
(59%)
8
(47%)
0
(0%)
147
(60%)