Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:59:15, Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
0/5
B
7/37
C
4/9
D
23/87
E
19/55
F
36/130
G
2/62
H
0/3
I
20/180
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-1
4:43
+
4:00
+
4:43
+
1:00
+
3:18
+
2:17
-
-
+
0:44
69620%200.000.62
2.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
-
-3
4:22
+1
2:00
+
4:17
+
3:42
+1
1:13
-
-
+1
0:35
576737%163.040.57
3.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
-
+2
2:30
-
+1
4:14
+
2:05
+1
1:12
-2
3:28
-
+1
1:18
577950%159.570.56
4.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
-
-10
5:00
+
4:33
+3
1:23
+
2:48
+
1:47
-
-
+
2:14
582537%156.250.57
5.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
-1
4:59
-
-
+
2:31
+2
1:57
+2
2:06
+4
4:35
-
+
2:54
5100361%153.060.58
6.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
-
+7
4:54
+
2:13
+10
3:48
+5
2:22
+2
2:59
-9
5:00
-
-
5145682%150.000.63
7.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
-
+1
2:21
-
+1
1:39
-
+2
1:08
-4
4:52
-
+
0:23
441150%117.650.55
8.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+2
2:03
-2
5:00
+1
0:52
-
+
2:30
-
-
+
2:17
452242%115.380.55
9.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
-
-
-
+
3:32
+1
3:29
+1
1:26
-12
5:00
-
+
0:38
458533%113.210.49
10.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
-
-
-
+2
2:12
+1
5:00
+2
2:29
-
-
+1
0:58
475960%111.110.49
-
MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
3:40
-
+1
2:53
-2
4:53
+5
1:39
-
-
+2
2:04
479669%  
11.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
+6
1:45
-
+1
2:13
+8
4:54
-
+1
1:25
493780%109.090.58
-
* SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Kopeliovich, Podguzov
-
-
-
-4
4:54
+
2:04
+
1:08
-1
4:36
-
+
2:19
33310%  
12.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-1
1:33
-
-
+2
3:15
-1
4:51
+
1:54
-
-
+
1:34
344340%80.360.45
13.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
-
-
-
+
3:35
-
+
3:31
-
-
+
2:12
35580%78.950.45
14.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
-
+4
2:25
-
+
3:41
-
+
2:19
-
-
-5
5:00
358557%77.590.54
15.
SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov
-
-
-
+2
3:27
-4
5:00
+
2:08
-
-
+5
2:32
362770%76.270.45
16.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
+1
3:28
-8
4:59
-
+
4:49
364050%75.000.45
17.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
+
2:44
-
-
+7
4:52
368470%73.770.45
18.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-
+2
3:34
+1
4:09
+3
2:22
-
-
-1
4:01
372566%72.580.46
19.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
-
-
-
+3
4:36
+2
4:03
+1
2:11
-
-
-14
4:51
377066%71.430.46
20.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
-
-
-
+8
4:10
+5
3:43
-
-
+
1:07
380081%70.310.48
21.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+1
4:15
+
2:04
-
-
-10
4:31
239933%46.150.43
22.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov
-
-
-
-
+1
3:18
+1
3:13
-6
5:00
-
-1
3:49
243150%45.450.43
23.
Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-
+1
4:34
246460%44.780.42
24.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
-
-
-
-
+2
3:04
+
4:24
-
-
-19
5:00
248850%44.120.43
25.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-
-
-
+2
3:14
-
+3
3:36
-
-
-1
5:00
251071%43.480.39
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-6
4:41
-
-3
3:29
+2
4:17
252760%  
26.
Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski
-1
4:20
-
-
+4
3:48
-
+3
2:55
-
-
-18
5:00
254377%42.860.39
27.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:56
+3
4:19
-
-
-
259571%42.250.43
28.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
-
-
-
-
+1
4:29
+4
4:42
-
-
-11
4:59
265171%41.670.43
29.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-1
1:05
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-27
3:19
18550%20.550.60
30.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:47
-
-
-
118750%20.270.25
31.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-
+3
3:20
-
-
-
126075%20.000.25
32.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:02
-
-
-
130275%19.740.25
33.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:19
-
-
-
131985%19.480.25
34.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:20
-
-
-
132085%19.230.25
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
-
-
-
+4
4:04
-
-5
4:27
-
-
-2
5:00
132480%18.990.52
36.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+3
4:31
-
-
-
133175%18.750.25
37-46.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:18
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-46.
Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-5
3:54
000%0.000.00
37-46.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-2
2:44
000%0.000.00
-
Temurulan team: Mussayev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-6
4:10
000%  
37-46.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-5
2:50
000%0.000.00
37-46.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:41
000%0.000.00
37-46.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
000%0.000.00
37-46.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-46.
SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-46.
SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-46.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:53798755130623180568
Accepted:0
(0%)
7
(18%)
4
(44%)
23
(26%)
19
(34%)
36
(27%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
20
(11%)
111
(19%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
17
(70%)
1
(20%)
46
(66%)
29
(60%)
65
(64%)
12
(85%)
0
(0%)
21
(51%)
191
(63%)