Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2015

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Chinese Contest, Saturday, August 22, 2015

Last success: 04:59:21, SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:54, Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
30/32
B
6/23
C
9/39
D
30/88
E
33/59
F
20/57
G
30/76
H
2/67
I
0/0
J
1/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:26
+1
4:48
+
2:48
+1
1:01
+1
0:26
+1
4:40
+
0:49
-
-
+
3:37
8125933%200.000.43
2.
Saratov SU Daemons: Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov
+
1:08
+
4:05
+
3:28
+
0:37
+
0:18
+
2:52
+
1:21
-
-
-
78330%169.530.36
-
*MIPT The Sun: Gimadeev, Chebanov, Tikhomirov
+
1:05
+
3:02
-
+
0:11
+
0:30
+1
2:33
+1
1:32
+2
4:21
-
-
787636%  
3.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
+
1:33
+1
1:43
+
3:31
+1
1:10
+
0:33
+
4:12
+
2:22
-
-
-
794722%164.390.36
4.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+
1:11
+
2:52
+
3:54
+2
0:58
+2
1:34
+
4:24
+1
1:00
-6
4:59
-
-
7105641%159.560.36
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
0:12
-
+1
2:30
+
0:20
+
0:25
+
3:03
+
1:04
-
-
-3
4:57
647614%132.860.28
6.
SPb ITMO University 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
1:00
-
+
3:30
+2
1:02
+1
0:21
+1
2:47
+1
1:33
-
-
-
671445%129.170.28
7.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
+
0:59
-
+
4:30
+1
0:39
+
0:11
+1
2:23
+4
2:11
-10
4:59
-
-
677550%125.680.28
8.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+
1:11
-
+2
4:37
+1
0:46
+1
0:26
+1
3:09
+
1:38
-5
4:59
-
-
681045%122.370.28
9.
Lviv NU: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
1:24
-
-
+1
0:25
+1
0:27
+3
4:27
+1
1:17
+4
4:51
-
-
697462%119.230.31
-
*SPb AU Burunduk1: Kopeliovich (coach)
+
4:08
+1
2:30
+10
1:56
+1
2:58
+2
0:25
-3
4:58
+4
3:31
-2
4:26
-
-
6128975%  
10.
SPb SU 4: Gordeev, Pyshkin
+
0:51
-
-1
4:47
+
0:20
+
0:36
+1
3:10
+
1:14
-
-
-
539316%96.880.18
11.
SPb ITMO University 1: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
+
0:59
-10
4:57
-1
0:04
+1
0:38
+
0:18
+3
1:32
+
2:24
-11
4:53
-
-
543244%94.510.18
12.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:37
-
-1
1:37
+1
0:54
+
0:20
+2
3:55
+
1:09
-
-
-
547737%92.260.18
-
*Lviv NU: Biletskyy (coach)
+
1:25
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:23
+2
3:26
+
2:09
-
-
-
552228%  
13.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:57
-
-
+3
0:43
+
0:48
+3
4:52
+1
1:50
-
-
-
569358%90.120.18
14.
SPb AU Frozen Heart: Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov
+
2:00
-
-
+1
0:29
+2
0:55
+1
4:44
+
2:21
-
-
-
571144%88.070.18
15.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin
+
0:59
-
-
+4
1:22
+
0:16
+7
3:58
+
1:47
-
-
-
572368%86.110.18
16.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
+
0:59
-4
4:08
-
+5
1:22
+
0:25
+4
4:59
+1
2:14
-
-
-
580066%84.240.18
17.
Ural FU Sad Crocodiles: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Permyakov
+1
1:52
-
-
+1
2:03
+
0:41
+
4:19
+1
3:56
-
-
-
583237%82.450.18
18.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Labutin, Shcherbin
+
1:42
-
-
+3
1:02
+2
0:44
+3
4:51
+2
2:46
-
-
-
586566%80.730.18
19.
SPb SU Even Three is Odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
+
1:45
-
-
+1
0:29
+1
0:30
-
+1
1:33
-25
4:59
-
-
431942%63.270.12
20.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy
+
2:08
-
-
+1
1:19
+
0:57
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
435020%62.000.12
21.
Novosibirsk SU 3: Dudin, Ilin, Malykh
+
2:58
-
-
+1
1:24
+
0:37
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
444120%60.780.12
22.
Saratov SU 2: Dalabaev, Kireev, Los
+
1:13
-
-2
4:57
+
0:54
+
0:40
-
+3
4:05
-
-
-
447442%59.620.12
23.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Nurmash, Utemuratov
+
4:18
-
-2
0:21
+
1:01
+
0:14
-
+4
3:31
-
-
-
462550%58.490.12
24.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
+1
1:22
-
-2
4:05
+3
2:01
+1
0:27
-
+6
3:29
-
-
-
466073%57.410.12
25.
Petrozavodsk Sch lalala: Buchnev, Remeslennikov, Sofronova
+
3:31
-
-2
4:22
+2
1:24
+2
0:38
-
-5
3:59
-
-
-
341557%42.270.11
26.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Amanov, Bekbolatuly
+
2:59
-
-
+1
2:03
+2
1:02
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
342550%41.520.11
27.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Kukushkin, Starkov
-
-
-
+3
2:32
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
226860%27.190.10
28.
Nazarbaev U GGG: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey
-
-
-2
1:47
-4
4:28
+1
1:04
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
232860%26.720.10
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-2
4:35
-6
4:47
+
1:56
-
+1
3:25
-
-
-
234133%26.270.10
30.
Universidad Nacional de Colombia: Lesmes
+
2:47
-
-1
4:57
-
-5
2:15
-
+2
4:07
-
-
-
245450%25.830.14
31.
SU - ESPC, Orel: Baranov, Strygin, Vorobjov
-
-
-
-7
4:38
+1
1:51
-
-2
0:18
-
-
-
113150%12.700.06
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Kornysheva, Lomazina
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-1
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:322339885957766704445
Accepted:30
(93%)
6
(26%)
9
(23%)
30
(34%)
33
(55%)
20
(35%)
30
(39%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
161
(36%)
Dirt:2
(6%)
3
(33%)
13
(59%)
41
(57%)
20
(37%)
34
(62%)
36
(54%)
6
(75%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
155
(49%)
Wrong Answers:2
(6%)
6
(26%)
17
(43%)
52
(59%)
19
(32%)
21
(36%)
26
(34%)
21
(31%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
167
(37%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(30%)
8
(20%)
2
(2%)
7
(11%)
7
(12%)
14
(18%)
39
(58%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
84
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
4
(17%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)