Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Pavel Khaustov Contest, Saturday, August 25, 2012

Last success: 04:59:46, Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:58, Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov , problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
15/22
B
41/59
C
23/260
D
6/28
E
2/11
F
10/27
G
20/71
H
21/58
I
0/26
J
0/0
K
31/117
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
0:35
+
0:44
+
1:03
+
2:24
+3
4:36
+
1:24
+
3:25
+2
3:06
-
-
+
0:36
9119640%200.000.56
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin
+
2:04
+
0:35
+2
2:21
+2
4:15
-
+
1:16
+
2:53
+
4:22
-
-
+
0:56
8120533%173.330.51
-
Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev
+
2:49
+
0:45
+2
1:31
-
-
+1
2:29
+
1:50
+
4:21
-
-
+2
3:55
7116441%  
-
Zhukov Team: Kopeliovich, Zhukov
+
3:49
+1
0:46
+9
2:01
+
1:38
-
+1
3:01
+
2:24
+
2:30
-
-
-6
4:59
7119361%  
3.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+
4:01
+
0:38
+3
1:18
-
-
+2
4:07
+2
4:31
+4
4:47
-
-
+
2:08
7151361%147.970.47
4.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
3:12
+
1:51
+6
3:24
-
-
+1
4:33
+2
4:02
+
3:20
-1
4:58
-
+1
1:55
7153958%144.440.47
5.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+1
4:22
+
0:23
+5
3:08
-4
4:58
-
-
+3
1:04
+
2:52
-
-
+1
1:46
6101862%120.930.41
6.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
1:03
+
2:23
-
-
+1
4:53
+2
2:25
+2
3:56
-
-
+
1:54
6109645%118.180.43
7.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-
+
0:51
+2
2:42
+9
4:16
-
-2
3:19
+1
2:22
+
2:39
-5
4:57
-
+
1:47
6111966%115.560.45
8.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-2
4:59
+
1:15
+3
1:53
-
-
-
+
4:39
+1
4:24
-
-
+
0:28
584144%94.200.37
9.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
+
2:36
+
1:10
-24
4:59
+2
3:42
-
-
+10
4:44
-
-
-
+
0:32
5100670%92.200.47
10.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
+
0:41
+1
4:06
-
-
-
+
4:27
+1
3:02
-
-
+2
3:14
5101344%90.280.37
11.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+
0:45
+3
4:17
+5
2:31
-
-
+7
3:37
-
-
-
+1
0:27
5101976%88.440.44
12.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
+
2:35
+
0:24
+
3:53
-
-3
4:53
+5
3:02
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+7
3:31
5104870%86.670.44
13.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+
2:08
+
0:47
-18
4:59
-
+3
4:08
-
+
4:49
+4
3:31
-
-
-
5106558%84.970.54
14.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
+
2:12
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
1:04
-
-
+2
1:18
436233%66.670.37
15.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-1
4:57
+
0:45
+
2:13
-
-
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
44590%65.410.39
16.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
3:22
+
0:18
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:51
448820%64.200.36
17.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Mayorov, Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
+
0:20
-11
4:59
-
-
+1
2:07
-5
4:49
+
3:49
-
-
+
1:34
449220%63.030.40
18.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+
0:46
+1
3:52
-
-
-
-
+5
2:48
-
-
+1
0:22
460963%61.900.33
19.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
+
0:56
+1
2:31
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
+6
2:04
468866%60.820.33
20.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
+1
4:58
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-
+1
3:50
480250%59.770.37
21.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
+
0:31
+6
4:22
-
-
-
+4
3:46
-
-
-
+
1:41
482171%58.760.33
22.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
3:14
+3
0:35
-6
1:59
-
-
-
+
4:37
-1
4:55
-
-
+4
3:33
486263%57.780.38
23.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
+
4:59
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
+
4:48
-
-
-
+3
4:20
493842%56.830.38
24.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
0:38
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
4:06
-
-
+2
2:32
347640%41.940.28
25.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
-
+2
1:21
+4
3:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-
353566%41.270.34
26.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-
+
0:53
+3
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:42
363057%40.620.26
27.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
-
+1
2:01
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:18
+
4:32
-
-
-3
3:20
365250%40.000.36
28.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
+1
1:17
-26
4:37
-
-
-
-
+2
3:37
-
-
+6
4:23
373775%39.390.28
29.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
+3
4:51
-
-
-
+9
4:45
395081%38.810.29
30.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-
+
0:19
+28
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
3100290%38.240.26
31.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
+1
1:39
-4
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
216433%25.120.16
32.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
+
0:35
-20
4:58
-
-
-2
3:36
-
-
-
-
+3
1:39
219460%24.760.16
33.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+1
0:57
+7
2:06
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
234480%24.410.26
34.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:30
236450%24.070.16
-
Dmitry Sobolev
-
+
0:44
+6
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
241075%  
35.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:08
-
-
-2
2:54
252083%23.740.28
36.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov
-
+
0:57
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:13
1570%11.710.05
37.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:49
-
-
12220%11.560.05
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
+5
3:02
-20
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128283%11.400.05
39-40.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
39-40.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:22592602811277158260117679
Accepted:15
(68%)
41
(69%)
23
(8%)
6
(21%)
2
(18%)
10
(37%)
20
(28%)
21
(36%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(26%)
169
(24%)
Dirt:3
(16%)
17
(29%)
92
(80%)
18
(75%)
6
(75%)
12
(54%)
37
(64%)
32
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
57
(64%)
274
(61%)
Wrong Answers:4
(18%)
16
(27%)
96
(36%)
11
(39%)
7
(63%)
15
(55%)
26
(36%)
11
(18%)
25
(96%)
0
(0%)
45
(38%)
256
(37%)
Time Limits:3
(13%)
1
(1%)
122
(46%)
10
(35%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
4
(5%)
21
(36%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
36
(30%)
198
(29%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(6%)
1
(3%)
2
(18%)
1
(3%)
9
(12%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
35
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(9%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)