Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Second Day: Moscow SU Unpredictable Contest, Saturday, August 27, 2011

Last success: 04:59:24, Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Krasnoperov, Taran, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:53, Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
41/59
B
0/25
C
4/15
D
0/1
E
41/106
F
26/84
G
8/35
H
5/21
I
17/88
J
5/10
K
3/33
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
0:38
-
+1
4:47
-
+1
1:05
+
2:14
+3
4:24
+
3:05
+
1:54
+
2:41
+
2:54
9152735%200.000.63
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
0:42
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
2:30
+1
1:42
+1
4:21
+
3:37
+
1:48
-6
4:56
795022%152.100.55
3.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+
1:38
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
1:39
+
1:05
+
2:30
-
+
4:33
+
3:33
+1
4:08
7119022%148.790.55
4.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:31
+1
3:48
-6
4:59
+
3:27
+
2:14
-
676814%124.820.49
5.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+
0:51
-
+
4:52
-
+1
2:32
+
2:20
-
+
1:08
+
2:45
-
-
689114%122.220.50
6.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
+
2:35
-
-
-
+1
2:46
+
3:37
-
+1
3:05
+
1:27
-
-5
4:56
585128%99.770.42
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+2
1:45
-5
4:36
-
-
+2
1:08
+2
3:58
+4
3:28
-
+
0:36
-
-
585866%97.780.41
8.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+
3:07
-
+6
1:40
-
+
0:53
+
4:09
-
-
+
2:43
-
-6
4:59
587454%95.860.43
9.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
1:16
+7
4:54
-
+1
2:43
+
4:58
-
-
5105561%94.020.42
10.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+1
1:04
-
+
3:39
-
+
0:33
-
-
-4
3:12
+2
1:59
-
-
449642%73.790.43
11.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
2:08
-
-1
3:46
+2
4:07
-
-
455533%72.430.31
12.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+1
0:51
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
2:36
-
-
+2
4:32
-
-
461242%71.110.31
13.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+
3:27
-1
0:29
-
-
+1
0:55
+3
4:28
-1
4:58
-
+
1:06
-
-
467750%69.840.31
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
0:35
+11
3:50
+2
1:54
-
-
-2
4:59
-
468876%68.620.36
15.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+
1:42
-
-
-
+
2:42
+
4:13
-
-
-1
4:37
-
+5
3:56
485455%67.430.38
16.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
+
1:55
-
-
-
+2
1:36
+5
3:13
-
-
+11
4:47
-
-
4105381%66.290.31
17.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+
2:15
-
-
-
+3
1:25
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
331950%48.890.20
18.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+1
1:08
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
333925%48.090.20
19.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-5
1:44
-
+1
1:04
-
+
0:07
-
-2
4:32
334740%47.310.51
20.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+3
1:43
+
3:39
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
345257%46.560.20
-
Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko[, Kornakov], Popelyshev
+
1:32
-
-
-
+2
0:41
+5
3:03
-
-
-2
0:29
-
-
345670%  
21.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+
2:17
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
346625%45.830.20
22.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
1:47
+3
4:00
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-1
1:08
347050%45.130.20
23.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+
1:21
-
-
-
+1
2:51
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
354225%44.440.20
24.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
+
1:59
-
-
-
+
0:54
+4
4:49
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
354357%43.780.20
25.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Krasnoperov, Taran
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
+3
4:59
-
356850%43.140.36
26.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+
2:19
-
-
-
+
0:25
+8
4:41
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
360672%42.510.20
27.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+
2:32
-
-
-
+
1:38
-1
4:59
+7
3:50
-
-
-
-
362070%41.900.33
28.
ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
+
1:27
-7
4:57
-
-
+2
4:28
-
-
-
+3
3:07
-
-
364362%41.310.27
29.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
+
1:43
-10
2:32
-
-
+4
2:01
+4
4:18
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
364372%40.740.20
30.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+
2:14
-
-
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
+5
4:48
-
-
365470%40.180.27
31.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+
1:21
-1
0:13
-
-
-17
4:59
+
1:44
-4
4:52
-1
2:03
-
-
-
21850%26.430.26
32.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+
1:42
-5
4:59
-
-
-1
2:20
-
-
219233%26.070.09
33.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+
2:35
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
22180%25.730.09
34.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
+
2:23
-
-
-
+2
1:10
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
225450%25.400.09
35.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
22550%25.070.09
36.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
+
1:45
-
-
-
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
225933%24.750.09
37.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+
1:51
-1
0:40
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
230533%24.440.09
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
+
3:59
-
-
-
+3
4:10
-
-
-
-2
0:45
-
-2
4:38
255060%24.140.09
39.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
+1
3:32
-
-
-
+4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
257171%23.850.09
40.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-1
4:08
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
1830%11.780.09
41.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
11040%11.640.09
42.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-1
0:11
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-13
4:30
-
-
120850%11.500.09
43.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
+7
4:40
-
-
-
-1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
142087%11.370.09
44-45.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-3
1:26
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
44-45.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5925151106843521881033477
Accepted:41
(69%)
0
(0%)
4
(26%)
0
(0%)
41
(38%)
26
(30%)
8
(22%)
5
(23%)
17
(19%)
5
(50%)
3
(9%)
150
(31%)
Dirt:16
(28%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
0
(0%)
39
(48%)
52
(66%)
19
(70%)
3
(37%)
25
(59%)
3
(37%)
6
(66%)
170
(53%)
Wrong Answers:15
(25%)
22
(88%)
1
(6%)
1
(100%)
26
(24%)
48
(57%)
26
(74%)
14
(66%)
36
(40%)
2
(20%)
20
(60%)
211
(44%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
7
(46%)
0
(0%)
15
(14%)
9
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
21
(23%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
56
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
1
(4%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(9%)
19
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
16
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(9%)
0
(0%)
5
(15%)
13
(2%)