PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 1: t.me/umnik_team Contest

Last success: 04:59:31, Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
4/37
B
18/63
C
22/88
D
34/111
E
1/13
F
32/110
G
9/55
H
7/15
I
5/62
J
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+4
4:59
+2
2:41
+1
0:34
+1
1:48
+2
2:27
+1
4:30
+
3:14
+
0:28
+2
4:06
-
9175159%200.000.61
-
* MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
3:13
+
1:34
+
2:01
-
+
0:20
+2
2:54
+
4:05
+
3:26
-
7111730%  
2.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
4:23
+1
3:26
+1
2:16
+
1:08
-
+1
1:41
+1
2:48
-
+2
4:03
-
7130946%150.980.53
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
+
4:39
+
1:07
+
1:17
+1
2:46
-
+2
1:38
+2
0:52
-
-
-
684145%125.710.48
4.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
-
+
0:34
+1
2:21
+
1:45
-
+
1:17
+2
4:48
+
3:16
-
-
690433%122.220.46
5.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+2
4:26
+
1:16
+1
1:39
-
+2
0:59
-
+1
4:07
+1
2:51
-
6106153%118.920.48
6.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
-
-7
4:30
+1
2:25
+
1:03
-
+
0:35
+2
3:57
+3
2:14
-
-
573654%96.490.45
-
* SPb: Kopeliovich, Nigmatullin, Stankevich
-
+2
4:40
+2
2:13
+
1:09
-
+
1:38
+2
1:50
-
-
-
581254%  
7.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-1
4:32
+1
3:17
+4
1:57
-
+2
1:28
-1
4:57
+3
3:29
+
0:39
-
585266%94.020.47
8.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
1:49
+
4:59
+
3:43
+
0:40
-
+
3:11
-
-
-
-
58630%91.670.42
9.
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)
-
+
2:43
+
3:14
+
1:22
-
+1
0:35
-5
4:59
-
-2
4:44
-
449520%71.540.30
10.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
-
+
3:40
+
2:43
+
1:12
-
+1
1:40
-3
4:55
-
-
-
457720%69.840.30
11.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
-29
4:59
-3
4:55
+
3:41
+2
3:19
-
+
1:51
-8
4:18
+1
2:08
-
-
472042%68.220.38
12.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)
-
+7
3:52
+2
4:18
+2
0:48
-5
4:55
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
486375%66.670.30
-
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti)
-
+2
4:07
+
3:16
+
2:19
-
+3
3:01
-
-
-31
4:58
-
486555%  
13.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
-
+
3:53
+4
4:52
+2
2:03
-
+1
3:23
-
-
-1
2:20
-
499263%65.190.30
14.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+3
4:54
-
+1
1:58
-
+1
4:13
+1
3:43
-
-
-
4101060%63.770.39
15.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
-
+
2:33
+
0:59
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-5
4:16
-
335225%46.810.23
16.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
+2
2:08
+1
1:33
-5
4:32
+
2:34
-14
4:53
-
-
-
343650%45.830.23
17.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-6
4:44
+1
4:20
+
0:37
-
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-
359750%44.900.23
18.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
-
+2
2:12
+1
3:16
+7
2:28
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
367676%44.000.35
19.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
-
+
3:03
+8
4:54
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-5
4:59
-
368775%43.140.37
20.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
-
+1
1:19
-
+1
4:47
-
+6
4:00
-
-
-1
0:43
-
376772%42.310.26
21.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
+
3:41
-
+4
2:23
-
+5
4:22
-
-
-2
1:13
-
380775%41.510.26
22.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
-
-
+2
4:11
+9
4:24
-
+10
3:26
-
-
-
-
3114287%40.740.23
23.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
+
3:07
-
-
-1
2:17
-
22900%26.670.13
24.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
-
-
-28
4:59
+2
4:14
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
239450%26.190.13
25.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-
-
-11
4:34
+3
2:18
-
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-
240966%25.730.13
26.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
-
-
+6
1:59
-
+
3:34
-
-
-3
4:59
-
245375%25.290.13
27.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
-
-
-
+3
2:39
-
+2
3:34
-
-
-
-
247471%24.860.13
28.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
-
-
-
+2
3:35
-
+8
4:25
-
-
-
-
268083%24.440.13
-
* Valentin_E
-
-
-
+
4:06
-
+12
3:33
-
-
-
-
270085%  
29.
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
116550%12.020.11
30.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
-
+
3:13
-
-3
3:34
-
-
-
-
11930%11.830.11
31.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
-
-
-
+6
1:17
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
119785%11.640.11
32.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-
-
-
-4
4:48
-
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-
122250%11.460.16
33.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:27
-
-
-
126775%11.280.76
34.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-5
4:57
-
-14
4:08
-
-2
3:30
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:376388111131105515620554
Accepted:4
(10%)
18
(28%)
22
(25%)
34
(30%)
1
(7%)
32
(29%)
9
(16%)
7
(46%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
132
(23%)
Dirt:4
(50%)
23
(56%)
27
(55%)
59
(63%)
2
(66%)
65
(67%)
15
(62%)
8
(53%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
208
(61%)