Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:57:55, Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
46/169
B
19/95
C
0/3
D
12/51
E
35/140
F
33/147
G
3/11
H
9/47
I
51/70
J
8/29
K
51/58
L
1/1
M
0/3
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
+
0:21
+1
3:11
-
+4
2:17
+1
3:36
+3
1:00
+3
3:58
+
4:13
+
0:07
+
4:55
+2
0:24
-
-
10172258%200.000.48
2.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:33
+1
3:06
-
+
4:11
+
1:32
+1
1:21
-
+
2:31
+
0:19
+3
4:40
+
0:23
-
-3
4:53
9121635%176.170.42
3.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
+
0:36
+1
3:37
-
+
3:12
+
1:06
+3
2:27
-
-
+
0:14
+1
4:34
+
0:18
+
3:48
-
9129235%172.500.44
4.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
+
0:22
+4
3:23
-
+2
4:01
+
1:03
+2
2:57
+
2:28
-
+
0:17
+3
4:43
+
0:28
-
-
9140255%168.980.44
5.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
+
0:25
-6
4:52
-
+2
3:29
+
1:14
+
0:58
+
2:59
-2
4:59
+
0:16
+1
4:16
+
0:07
-
-
888427%147.200.41
6.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
+1
0:12
+
3:20
-
-3
5:00
+1
1:18
+2
2:05
-
+2
4:27
+
0:22
+1
2:49
+
0:17
-
-
8103046%144.310.38
7.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
+
0:26
+4
4:36
-
+
3:17
+1
2:33
+
0:40
-
+3
4:25
+1
0:43
-
+
0:30
-
-
8121052%141.540.37
8.
SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov
+
0:42
+1
2:35
-
+1
4:48
+3
1:08
+4
2:41
-
+
3:30
+
0:13
-
+1
1:16
-
-
8121355%138.870.37
-
SK Burunduk 1: Kopeliovich
+3
0:41
+2
1:41
-
+3
4:04
+1
2:14
+2
2:28
-
+1
4:32
+
0:24
-
+
0:17
-
-
8122160%  
9.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
+
0:22
+
3:19
-
-2
4:18
+
1:26
+2
2:04
-
-
+
0:11
+4
4:58
+
0:14
-
-
787446%119.260.32
10.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
+1
0:53
+3
3:18
-
-
+
1:44
+2
1:14
-
+
4:53
+
0:13
-
+
0:29
-
-
788446%117.090.32
11.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
+
1:12
+1
4:10
-
+1
3:15
+
2:12
+1
1:41
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:03
-
-
793130%115.000.31
12.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
+
0:39
+
4:56
-
+1
4:39
+2
3:19
+1
2:24
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:08
-
-
7106336%112.980.31
-
MIPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:04
-
-
-
+
2:14
+2
1:44
-
-
+
0:13
+
3:31
+
0:16
-
-
652225%  
13.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
+2
1:34
+
3:16
-
-
+
1:17
+
2:04
-
-3
4:56
+
0:16
-
+
0:20
-
-
656725%95.170.23
14.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
+
0:47
+
2:47
-
-
+1
3:13
+1
1:24
-
-9
4:58
+
0:15
-
+
0:22
-
-
656825%93.560.23
15.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
+2
1:02
-
-
-
+
1:55
+1
1:37
-1
4:15
+
3:29
+
0:20
-3
5:00
+
0:11
-
-
657433%92.000.26
16.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
+
0:40
+2
3:48
-
-7
4:53
+3
2:19
+3
2:05
-
-3
4:45
+
0:11
-
+
0:19
-
-
672257%90.490.23
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
+3
0:50
-
-
+3
4:25
+3
1:55
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:27
-
+1
0:18
-
-
674662%  
17.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
+
1:26
+1
2:31
-
-
+
1:55
+4
4:12
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+
0:38
-
-
678550%89.030.23
18.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
+
0:49
+8
4:40
-
-1
0:53
+1
2:39
+2
1:46
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+
0:09
-
-
687066%87.620.23
19.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
+3
1:28
-
-
+1
4:45
+
2:40
+1
3:32
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:24
-
-
688645%86.250.25
20.
KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
+
0:35
+
3:57
-
-
+2
2:51
+12
3:13
-1
4:59
-
+
0:09
-5
4:26
+
0:17
-
-
694270%84.920.23
21.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov
+1
0:41
-1
4:08
-
-
-4
5:00
+1
1:45
-
+1
3:24
+
0:52
-
+
0:31
-
-
549337%69.700.25
22.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
+
0:22
-
-2
4:59
-
+2
2:15
+
3:21
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:36
-
-
549528%68.660.15
23.
SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
+1
1:58
-
-
-
+1
2:37
+3
2:26
-2
4:57
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:07
-
-
554850%67.650.15
24.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
+
0:18
-
-
-1
4:49
+3
2:27
+
4:05
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:36
-
-
556844%66.670.15
25.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
+1
0:48
-3
4:47
-1
1:42
-
+1
2:37
+3
4:55
-1
2:59
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:35
-
-
565650%65.710.15
26.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
+3
1:41
+2
4:35
-
-
+2
1:07
-5
4:19
-
-5
4:58
+
1:11
-
+
0:32
-
-
568658%64.790.21
27.
Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski
+2
0:49
-
-
-1
5:00
+3
4:32
+4
3:00
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:29
-
-
572464%63.890.15
28.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
+2
2:14
-14
4:59
-
-
+2
4:19
+5
4:04
-
-
+2
0:51
-
+
0:26
-
-
593468%63.010.15
29.
Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-1
4:58
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:22
-
-
430750%49.730.10
30.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
+
0:41
-
-
-2
1:22
+3
2:48
-5
4:14
-
-2
4:44
+
0:25
-
+
0:17
-
-
431142%49.070.10
-
Temurulan team: Mussayev
+3
1:03
-9
4:51
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:20
-
-
443260%  
31.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
+2
2:09
-
-
-
+3
2:36
-1
4:40
-
-
+1
0:30
-
+
0:13
-
-
444860%48.420.10
32.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
+
2:37
-7
4:27
-
-
-10
4:44
+3
4:29
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:25
-
-
453042%47.790.11
33.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
+7
2:36
-4
4:59
-
-3
4:56
+2
3:58
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
+
0:32
-
-
464371%47.180.10
34.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
+8
2:33
-
-
-
-
+11
4:41
-
-
+1
0:45
-
+
0:20
-
-
489983%46.580.11
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
+
1:38
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-6
4:44
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+
0:12
-
-
316225%34.500.03
36.
SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter
+
0:50
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-7
3:12
+
0:53
-
+
1:04
-
-
31670%34.070.03
37.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-2
2:16
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:19
-
+1
0:34
-
-
317240%33.660.03
38.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
+4
1:28
-
-
-
-8
4:33
-2
4:43
-
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:35
-
-
322357%33.250.03
39.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-10
4:30
-
-
-
+3
3:50
-3
2:57
-
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:16
-
-
336657%32.860.10
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
+4
3:44
-1
1:03
-
-
-13
5:00
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
1:10
-
-
341557%32.470.03
41.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
+8
3:07
-
-
-
-3
3:24
-5
4:55
-
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:27
-
-
343475%32.090.03
42.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin
+6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
0:53
-
+
1:07
-
-
363478%31.720.03
43.
Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin
+13
4:15
-
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
+1
0:43
-
+
1:02
-
-
364082%31.360.03
44.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-3
2:24
-
-
-1
2:07
-
-2
4:07
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+
0:35
-
-
27433%20.670.00
45.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
-
-5
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
+
1:02
-
-
21050%20.440.00
46.
SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso
-18
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
+
0:43
-
-
21270%20.220.00
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-10
4:36
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+2
2:00
-
-
218450%20.000.00
Submits sent:16995351140147114770295813824
Accepted:46
(27%)
19
(20%)
0
(0%)
12
(23%)
35
(25%)
33
(22%)
3
(27%)
9
(19%)
51
(72%)
8
(27%)
51
(87%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
268
(32%)
Dirt:82
(64%)
31
(62%)
0
(0%)
18
(60%)
47
(57%)
82
(71%)
3
(50%)
7
(43%)
19
(27%)
13
(61%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
309
(53%)