XII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2015

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 1: Xiaoxu Guo Contest 3, Friday, January 30, 2015

Last success: 04:58:37, SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:52, Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
18/55
B
55/135
C
17/51
D
3/8
E
60/105
F
17/164
G
48/126
H
1/12
I
29/57
J
29/107
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
+
1:09
+
0:19
+
2:18
+
2:43
+
0:02
+1
1:22
+
0:40
+
4:38
+
1:43
+
2:02
1010419%200.000.55
-
SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin
+1
2:39
+
0:59
+
2:25
+2
3:58
+
0:07
+
3:44
+
0:29
-11
4:58
+
1:25
+
2:22
9115125%  
-
Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov
+1
2:00
+
0:53
+1
2:16
-
+
0:12
+5
4:41
+
1:06
-
+
3:44
+
2:51
8120646%  
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:34
+1
0:51
+1
4:13
-3
4:59
+
0:05
+8
4:25
+
1:51
-
+
1:07
+1
2:29
8121957%156.980.45
3.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+
4:50
+
0:42
+2
3:57
+
2:26
+
0:15
-3
4:59
+1
2:28
-
+
1:07
+
3:42
8123027%154.070.48
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
4:56
+1
0:50
+4
4:05
-
+
0:08
+2
1:37
+4
2:32
-
+
2:46
+2
3:19
8147761%151.270.45
-
Petr team: Mitrichev
+1
2:27
+1
0:18
+
0:39
-
+
0:08
+6
3:55
+
1:13
-
-
+1
2:00
782456%  
5.
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
3:03
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:08
+6
4:56
+
1:13
-
+
1:47
+
2:01
795446%130.000.41
6.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov
+
3:30
+1
1:22
-
-
+
0:04
+7
4:30
+
0:48
-
+1
0:26
+1
4:07
7108958%127.720.41
7.
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+1
0:53
+1
2:11
+1
4:16
-
+
0:22
+1
2:20
+
3:04
-
+
4:35
-
7114436%125.520.44
8.
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin
-1
4:58
+
0:42
+1
4:14
-
+
0:08
+4
2:36
+
3:52
-
+2
2:03
+
3:45
7118450%123.390.41
9.
Zagreb U: Katanic, Matula
-
+3
1:02
+2
2:57
-
+3
0:30
+1
3:38
+4
3:03
-
+
1:54
+3
4:38
7138469%121.330.41
10.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+
2:45
+1
0:50
+
3:56
-
+
0:10
-
+
2:04
-
-3
4:59
+
1:19
668614%102.300.39
11.
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
+1
2:22
+
1:03
-4
4:51
-
+
0:19
-7
4:28
+
1:46
-
+1
3:09
+
2:58
673925%100.650.36
12.
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
-
+
0:24
+4
4:11
-
+
0:09
-12
4:41
+
0:51
-
+1
2:39
+1
2:26
676150%99.050.36
13.
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
+
1:19
+4
2:10
-4
4:59
-
+
0:05
+2
4:49
+
1:51
-
-
+
1:34
683050%97.500.39
14.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+
0:55
+2
4:16
-
+
0:09
-
+
2:25
-
+2
2:15
+2
4:58
6102050%96.000.36
15.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan
+
4:14
+
0:46
+2
4:32
-
+
0:10
+4
3:19
+2
2:15
-
-
-2
4:57
6107857%94.550.42
16.
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
+3
2:39
+5
3:42
-
-
+1
0:27
-7
4:58
+5
2:15
-
+1
4:15
+2
1:21
6122273%93.130.36
17.
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
+1
4:11
+3
1:40
-
-
+2
0:39
-
+1
2:27
-
+
4:51
+1
4:14
6124457%91.760.36
18.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
0:16
+1
3:48
+1
2:14
-
+
1:01
-1
4:25
552328%75.360.33
19.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii
+1
1:19
+
0:42
+
3:26
-
+
0:07
-
+2
2:07
-
-
-
552437%74.290.36
20.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov
+
1:52
+2
2:49
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:51
-
-
+1
3:05
558737%73.240.32
-
Moscow SU Shapo: Shapovalov
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
0:09
-8
4:27
+2
2:31
-
+
2:03
+
3:27
562228%  
21.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin
-13
4:57
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
1:01
-
+2
4:19
+3
2:58
565250%72.220.29
22.
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov
-
+
1:31
+2
3:48
-
+
0:11
-4
4:45
+3
2:32
-
+
1:18
-2
4:46
566250%71.230.33
23.
Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov
-
+1
1:05
+1
4:05
-
+
0:16
-5
4:39
+
2:38
-
+
3:19
-
572428%70.270.33
24.
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
-
+2
1:11
-
-
+
0:06
-
+1
1:41
-
+2
3:28
+1
3:58
574754%69.330.29
25.
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
-
+
1:17
-
-
+1
0:48
-7
4:59
+2
4:16
-
+
0:42
+3
3:56
578254%68.420.29
26.
SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin
-
+1
2:25
-
-
+1
0:17
+2
4:24
+1
1:53
-
-
+1
4:05
590654%67.530.33
27.
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
-
+2
3:01
-
-
+
0:13
+4
4:18
+1
4:45
-
-
+2
3:29
5112864%66.670.33
28.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk , Astashkevich, Berezhnov
-
+
1:07
-
-
+
0:06
-
+1
1:52
-
+
2:47
-7
4:52
437220%52.660.23
29.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev
-8
4:59
+2
0:51
-
-
+
0:07
-
+
1:25
-
+
4:10
-
443333%52.000.23
-
Team 47: Melnyk
-
+2
4:41
-
-
+1
0:16
-4
4:49
+1
2:28
-
-
+
1:03
459050%  
30.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov
-
+1
0:49
-
-
+1
0:56
+4
4:51
+
1:42
-
-
-7
4:59
462060%51.360.27
31.
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
-
+1
1:03
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
3:46
-
-
+1
4:31
462333%50.730.23
-
Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov
-
+
1:54
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
2:24
-
+3
4:50
-
462542%  
-
Zagreb Coach: Zuzic
-
+
1:36
-
-
+2
1:06
-3
4:59
+1
2:57
-
-
+
3:49
463042%  
32.
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
-
+1
1:16
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
2:14
-
-
+13
4:51
479377%50.120.23
33.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
-3
4:53
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:08
-
-6
4:57
-
+
3:16
-
32580%37.140.23
34.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
-
+1
1:06
-
-
+
0:21
-4
2:54
+
2:38
-
-
-9
4:57
326625%36.710.12
-
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev
-
+1
1:31
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
4:01
-
-
-5
4:22
337025%  
35.
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev
-
+1
0:57
-
-
+
0:10
-
+5
3:07
-
-1
4:57
-
337566%36.280.12
36.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
-
+5
1:58
-
-
+1
0:15
-
+2
2:28
-
-
-4
4:55
344272%35.860.12
37.
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
-
+
2:05
-
-
+1
0:18
-
-7
4:59
-
+7
2:44
-
346772%35.450.23
38.
Ural FU 3 : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin
-
+3
3:21
-
-
+
0:20
-
+1
2:59
-
-1
3:21
-
348257%35.060.12
39.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov
-
+3
2:53
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-1
4:54
353570%34.670.12
40.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
-
+4
2:11
-
-
+
0:10
-6
4:57
+4
4:14
-
-
-
355672%34.290.12
41.
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov
-
+4
4:13
-
-
+
0:21
-
+3
3:07
-
-
-
360270%33.910.12
42.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
-
+3
1:17
-
-
+
0:08
-14
4:59
+9
4:49
-
-
-
361480%33.550.12
43.
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
-
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:50
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
21300%22.130.07
44.
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
-
+1
1:47
-
-
+1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
215950%21.890.07
45.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
-
+2
1:10
-
-
+3
0:15
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
218571%21.670.07
46.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
-
+3
3:05
-
-
+
0:18
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-
226360%21.440.07
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-4
3:34
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
+
4:24
-
231533%21.220.28
48.
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin
-
+5
3:56
-
-
+3
2:41
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
255780%21.010.07
49.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
-4
4:48
-3
3:03
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
160%10.400.03
50.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
1220%10.300.03
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
1220%  
51.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
-1
4:54
-
-
-
+4
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
121180%10.200.03
52-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-1
3:02
-
-
-
-9
3:34
-
-
-
-1
1:43
-
000%0.000.00
52-53.
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
-
-
-
-9
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:551355181051641261257107820
Accepted:18
(32%)
55
(40%)
17
(33%)
3
(37%)
60
(57%)
17
(10%)
48
(38%)
1
(8%)
29
(50%)
29
(27%)
277
(33%)
Dirt:10
(35%)
72
(56%)
23
(57%)
2
(40%)
27
(31%)
58
(77%)
60
(55%)
0
(0%)
22
(43%)
39
(57%)
313
(53%)
Wrong Answers:22
(40%)
70
(51%)
32
(62%)
5
(62%)
35
(33%)
41
(25%)
62
(49%)
10
(83%)
17
(29%)
55
(51%)
349
(42%)
Time Limits:6
(10%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
91
(55%)
14
(11%)
1
(8%)
3
(5%)
17
(15%)
139
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(12%)
4
(2%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
5
(4%)
33
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
11
(1%)