XI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 1: Made in China, Monday, January 27, 2014

Last success: 04:58:17, Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin, problem C
Last submit: 04:59:58, Zhukov Team: Kaluzhin, Kopeliovich, Zhukov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
51/64
B
40/141
C
43/74
D
5/32
E
13/48
F
4/55
G
11/48
H
11/24
I
47/84
J
51/76
K
33/113
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:06
+
1:52
+
1:58
+
2:31
+
3:09
+
4:45
+
4:10
+1
1:42
+
0:25
+
1:09
+1
1:11
11142315%200.000.45
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:12
+
2:06
+
1:52
+1
4:42
+1
4:06
+2
4:57
+
3:12
+
3:03
+
1:04
+
0:23
+1
1:16
11171731%195.920.45
3.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
0:13
+1
3:24
+
1:05
+2
4:43
+1
3:17
-
+1
4:13
+1
3:35
+1
1:10
+
0:31
+
1:44
10157841%174.550.40
4.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
0:03
+
0:37
+
1:49
-1
4:59
+
1:42
-
+
3:45
+
4:45
+
0:19
+
0:28
+3
4:15
9112725%154.010.35
5.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shapovalov
+
0:11
+
1:03
+
2:40
-
+2
4:44
-
+
1:32
+2
4:10
+1
0:31
+
2:12
+3
1:43
9129047%151.050.35
6.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
0:07
+
1:09
+
1:42
-
+
3:50
+1
2:50
-10
4:18
-
+
0:20
+
0:40
+1
1:38
878120%131.730.31
7.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
0:07
+
1:25
+1
1:35
+
4:32
-4
4:58
-
-1
1:43
+1
2:38
+
0:44
+
0:48
+
3:26
895820%129.290.31
8.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
0:08
+1
2:44
+
1:59
+1
3:02
-
-
-4
4:46
+
3:48
+
0:38
+1
0:53
+1
1:24
895933%126.940.31
9.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
+
0:22
+2
1:22
+1
1:16
-4
4:52
+1
2:54
-
+1
4:13
-2
4:58
+1
0:44
+
0:34
+1
2:49
899846%124.680.29
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
0:14
+1
1:48
+
2:49
-1
4:56
+
3:28
-
-
+2
4:42
+1
1:16
+
0:51
+2
2:57
8120742%122.490.29
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+
0:04
+
1:13
+
0:28
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+3
3:44
+1
0:37
+
0:50
+2
1:54
765446%105.330.23
-
Zhukov Team: Kaluzhin, Kopeliovich, Zhukov
+
0:11
+2
1:07
+1
2:03
-
+1
2:45
-16
4:59
-
-
+1
0:46
+
0:39
+1
2:22
771746%  
12.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:10
+1
2:09
+1
2:23
-7
4:57
-2
3:42
-
+1
2:48
-
+
0:53
+
1:04
+3
1:08
775946%103.540.23
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
+
0:13
+1
1:50
+1
1:19
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
4:16
+1
0:45
+
1:09
+
3:00
783536%101.820.23
14.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
0:13
+1
2:29
+1
1:32
-
-1
4:59
-17
4:42
+2
1:22
-
+1
1:36
+1
0:55
+1
3:46
785750%100.150.23
15.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+
0:20
+1
3:20
+
1:46
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+
3:50
+1
1:03
+1
1:24
+3
2:33
797946%98.530.23
16.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
+
0:08
+
1:47
+
2:47
-
+4
4:49
-
-
-
+1
2:04
+
0:29
+3
1:49
799553%96.970.22
17.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
0:07
+4
2:49
+
1:18
-
-
+3
3:52
-
-
+
0:59
+
1:00
+2
3:32
7100156%95.450.25
18.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
+
0:08
+1
2:12
+4
4:26
-
+4
4:44
-10
4:51
-
-
+
1:27
+
0:57
+1
1:10
7110758%93.990.22
19.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
+
0:13
+
2:53
+
0:35
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
+
1:01
+1
3:04
656414%79.340.13
20.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+
0:11
+
1:30
+
2:36
-
-
-2
4:53
+2
3:43
-
+
0:40
+
1:08
-4
4:50
663025%78.150.21
21.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
+2
0:12
+
2:54
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
+
0:54
+1
1:41
665140%77.010.13
22.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
+
0:36
+3
1:32
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:14
+
1:22
+
2:41
665745%75.890.13
23.
Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+
0:09
+1
1:19
-
-
+2
3:35
-
+1
3:24
-
+
0:31
+
0:43
-
666440%74.810.30
24.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
+
0:17
-6
4:59
+2
1:41
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
+
0:45
+1
1:11
+
2:41
674240%73.750.22
25.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
+
0:21
+2
3:23
+
2:13
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
0:37
+1
3:48
678333%72.730.13
26.
International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev
+
0:11
+
4:46
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
+
0:46
+
4:26
68050%71.730.13
-
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
+
0:15
+
2:58
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
+2
1:40
+3
3:57
683945%  
27.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
+
0:08
+3
2:41
+1
1:31
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
+2
2:42
+1
0:37
+2
4:12
689460%70.760.13
28.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
+
0:40
+3
4:42
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
+
0:57
+1
4:07
698950%69.820.13
29.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:25
+1
4:07
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+1
1:17
+3
4:22
699153%68.900.13
30.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
0:10
+8
3:10
+3
3:51
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
+
0:29
+2
2:35
6105368%68.000.13
31.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
+
0:20
+2
3:01
+
4:16
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+1
4:36
+1
1:05
+2
4:19
6118050%67.130.13
32.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+2
0:24
+5
4:07
+3
4:58
-
-
-
+5
3:46
-
+1
0:49
+
0:48
-
6121572%66.280.21
33.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
+
0:08
+
2:09
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
+
1:03
-1
4:30
548116%54.550.09
34.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
+
0:12
-12
4:58
+
0:41
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
+1
1:14
+1
1:34
+3
2:57
549950%53.870.12
35.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
+
0:13
+
1:44
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
+
0:45
-
55210%53.220.09
36.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+1
0:12
+2
3:47
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:06
+2
1:09
-15
4:58
561958%52.570.09
37.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+
0:16
-
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:51
+5
4:22
562058%51.950.12
38.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
+2
0:23
+1
3:42
+1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+
1:25
-5
4:57
569450%51.340.09
39.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
+
0:16
+4
3:00
+1
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:20
+
0:38
-
573861%50.740.09
40.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
0:15
+
3:30
-2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+
0:34
-2
4:23
434120%40.130.07
41.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
+
0:23
-14
4:58
+2
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
+
0:59
-
443142%39.670.06
42.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
+
0:17
-7
4:59
+1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+2
1:03
-
450042%39.220.06
43.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
+1
0:26
+2
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
+2
1:14
-
454263%38.790.07
44.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
0:12
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
+
1:02
-
31630%28.770.03
45.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
+
0:22
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
32180%28.460.05
46.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:16
+
4:05
-
345950%28.150.03
47.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
+1
0:16
-5
4:03
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-3
2:28
+1
1:13
-
213050%18.570.00
48.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
+1
1:27
-
214733%18.370.00
49.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
+4
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:01
+7
3:32
-
247684%18.180.00
Submits sent:641417432485548248476113759
Accepted:51
(79%)
40
(28%)
43
(58%)
5
(15%)
13
(27%)
4
(7%)
11
(22%)
11
(45%)
47
(55%)
51
(67%)
33
(29%)
309
(40%)
Dirt:13
(20%)
53
(56%)
29
(40%)
4
(44%)
17
(56%)
6
(60%)
13
(54%)
11
(50%)
33
(41%)
25
(32%)
53
(61%)
257
(45%)
Wrong Answers:6
(9%)
58
(41%)
13
(17%)
16
(50%)
24
(50%)
26
(47%)
18
(37%)
3
(12%)
32
(38%)
20
(26%)
31
(27%)
247
(32%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
41
(29%)
14
(18%)
6
(18%)
8
(16%)
11
(20%)
15
(31%)
9
(37%)
4
(4%)
3
(3%)
29
(25%)
141
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(3%)
2
(1%)
2
(2%)
3
(9%)
3
(6%)
13
(23%)
1
(2%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(16%)
46
(6%)
Presentation Errors:4
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)