Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 1: Gennady Korotkevich Contest 1, Friday, August 23, 2013

Last success: 04:56:21, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin, problem C
Last submit: 04:59:53, SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
9/30
B
31/42
C
4/18
D
1/5
E
5/18
F
6/29
G
23/78
H
29/52
I
1/8
J
24/77
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
3:12
+
0:12
+
4:56
+3
4:04
+1
2:23
-
+
1:49
+
0:35
+1
1:07
+2
1:15
9133747%200.000.56
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
3:12
+1
0:09
+3
3:33
-
+
3:46
+2
3:59
+1
1:26
+
0:41
-
+
1:18
8124850%172.220.49
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+1
4:33
+
0:15
+3
2:11
-
+1
3:32
-
+
0:47
+
0:23
-
+
1:01
786641%146.130.44
4.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
4:56
+
0:16
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+
2:33
+2
0:38
-
+
1:11
686640%121.570.36
5.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+1
1:35
+
0:14
-1
4:55
-
-
+2
3:36
+1
2:35
+
0:28
-2
3:44
+2
4:24
689550%118.100.36
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-
+
0:35
-
-
+1
4:17
-1
3:13
+2
1:11
+
1:17
-
+
0:24
552537%95.680.30
7.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+
0:20
-3
4:59
-
-
+
4:12
+
2:21
+1
0:44
-
+
1:18
555716%93.090.29
8.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-1
4:58
+
0:12
-3
4:59
-
+
3:12
-
+1
3:27
+1
1:05
-
+3
0:40
561950%90.640.30
9.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+
0:29
+
4:50
-
-2
4:46
-1
1:14
+2
2:33
+
0:35
-
+1
1:51
568037%88.320.31
10.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+
4:02
+
0:25
-
-
-5
4:43
-1
0:28
+
3:13
+1
0:51
-
+4
2:03
573550%86.110.28
11.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov
+2
3:42
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
+2
4:44
+
0:47
-
+
1:20
574044%84.010.28
12.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+1
4:48
+
0:09
-
-1
1:34
-2
4:59
-
+3
3:48
+
0:34
-
+
2:38
579944%82.010.28
13.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer
+8
4:07
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
+1
0:16
-
+
2:17
580864%80.100.28
14.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
-
+
0:39
-1
2:00
-
-
+
3:11
-7
4:37
+1
0:43
-
+
0:47
434220%62.630.30
15.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-2
4:11
+1
3:42
+1
0:55
-
+
1:16
441533%61.230.16
16.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev
-1
4:50
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+
3:47
+1
0:43
-
+
2:42
446220%59.900.16
17.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
3:13
+1
1:28
-1
1:56
+1
2:06
446233%58.630.16
18.
SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+2
4:08
+1
1:38
+
0:49
-
-1
2:21
447342%57.410.30
19.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-2
4:47
+2
0:50
-
-
-
-1
4:44
+5
2:34
+1
0:35
-
+1
2:19
455869%56.240.16
20.
Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
+2
4:32
+
0:38
-
+
3:56
462942%55.110.16
21.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+4
4:41
+
1:28
-
+1
1:42
463855%54.030.16
22.
Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
+3
2:40
+
0:57
-
+2
4:36
465555%52.990.16
23.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
+
1:19
-1
3:13
+
2:15
32320%38.990.12
24.
Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-5
4:51
+1
1:00
-
+1
2:06
325340%38.270.12
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov
-1
4:51
+
0:30
-
-
-
-4
4:47
+
3:14
+1
0:52
-
-18
4:59
329725%37.580.14
26.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+4
4:32
+2
1:43
-2
4:00
-
353566%36.900.14
27.
Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov
-
+
0:21
-
-
-1
4:01
-1
1:14
-
-5
3:12
-
+1
2:16
217833%24.170.14
28.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-2
3:25
-2
3:50
+
2:17
-
-1
4:51
21890%23.750.06
29.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
+3
1:58
-
-10
4:05
220860%23.350.06
30.
Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev
-
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
+
1:04
-
-4
3:16
223060%22.960.06
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova
-
+4
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128080%11.290.03
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:18
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:304218518297852877357
Accepted:9
(30%)
31
(73%)
4
(22%)
1
(20%)
5
(27%)
6
(20%)
23
(29%)
29
(55%)
1
(12%)
24
(31%)
133
(37%)
Dirt:16
(64%)
11
(26%)
6
(60%)
3
(75%)
3
(37%)
7
(53%)
32
(58%)
18
(38%)
1
(50%)
19
(44%)
116
(46%)
Wrong Answers:11
(36%)
9
(21%)
13
(72%)
2
(40%)
9
(50%)
19
(65%)
51
(65%)
12
(23%)
5
(62%)
34
(44%)
165
(46%)
Time Limits:5
(16%)
1
(2%)
1
(5%)
2
(40%)
3
(16%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
5
(9%)
1
(12%)
16
(20%)
36
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
1
(1%)
6
(11%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
13
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(10%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)