Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Moscow IPT Contest, Friday, August 24, 2012

Last success: 04:58:33, Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin, problem E
Last submit: 04:59:40, Moscow SU Exterminators: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
1/3
B
1/13
C
0/51
D
2/8
E
23/110
F
33/57
G
5/22
H
8/27
I
0/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-
-
-5
4:55
-
+
1:12
+
0:54
+1
3:27
+1
3:40
-
459533%200.000.55
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin
-
-
-
+1
4:10
+1
2:56
+
1:21
-1
4:55
+
2:54
-
472333%194.440.57
3.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-
+1
4:08
-
-
-
+
1:16
-9
4:59
+
1:46
-
345025%141.890.63
4.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
+2
1:30
+
3:23
-
-
349850%138.160.46
5.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+1
1:33
+1
4:40
-7
4:59
-
351740%134.620.46
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+2
2:44
-
+
4:33
-
352940%131.250.44
7.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
+1
4:07
-
-6
1:00
-
+
2:29
+
1:53
-
-
-
353125%128.050.50
8.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:11
+
0:33
+1
3:28
-
-
353340%125.000.46
9.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
-
-
+4
2:01
+
1:53
+
3:42
-
-
353757%122.090.46
10.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:44
+1
3:20
-
+2
3:37
-4
4:57
368362%119.320.44
11.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-
-
-
-
+5
4:02
+1
1:17
-
+
4:24
-
370466%116.670.44
12.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+
1:07
-
+1
2:46
-
225433%76.090.46
13.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
-
-
-
+3
3:06
+
0:38
-
-2
4:18
-
228560%74.470.26
14.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
-
-
-
+
3:30
-1
4:51
+
1:20
-
-
-
22900%72.920.54
15.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Mayorov, Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
-
-
-
+
3:15
+
1:47
-
-
-
23030%71.430.26
16.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:08
+
1:01
-
-
-
231060%70.000.26
17.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:41
+1
1:34
-
-
-
231660%68.630.26
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:34
+
1:24
-2
4:58
-
-
235960%67.310.26
19.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
+
4:33
+2
1:16
-
-
-
238950%66.040.26
20.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-
-3
4:35
-5
4:11
+1
3:34
+
2:35
-
-
-
239033%64.810.26
21.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-16
4:57
-
-
+
1:15
-
+6
4:04
-
243975%63.640.46
22.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-
-
-
-
+1
2:17
+4
3:22
-
-
-
244071%62.500.26
23.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
-
-8
4:58
-
-
+7
4:30
+1
1:41
-
-
-
253180%61.400.26
-
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov
-
-
-4
0:45
-
+9
3:55
+2
1:30
-1
4:02
-
-
254584%  
-
Moscow SU ST: [Kaluzhin, ]Pyaderkin[, Rogulenko]
-
-
-
-
+6
4:46
+1
3:07
-
-
-
261377%  
24.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin
-
-
-
-
+12
4:58
+
1:16
-
-
-
261585%60.340.26
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
-
-
-
-17
4:54
+
0:57
-1
3:19
-
-
1570%29.660.13
26.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, [Ginzburg], Sayfutdinov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
11180%29.170.13
27.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
11630%28.690.13
28.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
116550%28.230.13
29.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
11800%27.780.13
30.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
12060%27.340.13
31.
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-1
4:40
+
3:34
-
-
-
12140%26.920.13
32.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
-
-
-
+5
3:46
-
-
-
-
132683%26.520.39
33-36.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-
-11
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-
-
-3
3:52
-
-
-2
3:18
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-36.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin
-1
0:23
-
-2
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3135181105722274295
Accepted:1
(33%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
23
(20%)
33
(57%)
5
(22%)
8
(29%)
0
(0%)
73
(24%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
66
(74%)
19
(36%)
3
(37%)
10
(55%)
0
(0%)
101
(58%)
Wrong Answers:1
(33%)
7
(53%)
9
(17%)
3
(37%)
47
(42%)
22
(38%)
10
(45%)
5
(18%)
4
(100%)
108
(36%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
3
(23%)
30
(58%)
2
(25%)
27
(24%)
1
(1%)
5
(22%)
7
(25%)
0
(0%)
75
(25%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(7%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
4
(14%)
0
(0%)
18
(6%)
Presentation Errors:1
(33%)
1
(7%)
10
(19%)
1
(12%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
18
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)