VIII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

SUrSU Inception Contest, Friday, January 28, 2011

Last success: 04:56:42, SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov), problem H
Last submit: 04:59:33, Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/22
B
3/33
C
0/12
D
40/78
E
28/93
F
0/30
G
38/84
H
29/60
I
0/0
J
1/15
K
1/29
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)
-
+1
3:16
-
+
0:57
+2
3:31
-
+
1:04
+
1:45
-
-
-
569637%200.000.33
2.
Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Kumok)
-
+1
3:44
-5
4:55
+
0:45
+
1:57
-
+
1:10
+1
3:24
-
-
-2
4:50
570228%195.240.33
3.
SPbSU ITMO 2 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin)
-
-
-
+
0:31
+2
2:22
-
+
2:32
+
3:48
-
-
+
4:40
587428%190.700.34
4.
Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik)
-8
4:55
-
-
+
2:28
+1
2:24
-
+
1:14
+1
3:39
-
+1
4:02
-
588837%186.360.34
5.
Moscow IPT: Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin)
+5
4:46
-
-
+
1:48
+2
2:55
-2
4:02
+
0:46
+1
2:29
-
-
-
592661%182.220.34
6.
Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich)
-
+3
4:20
-
+
2:18
+1
4:53
-
+2
2:42
+
1:48
-
-
-
5108354%178.260.33
7.
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov)
-
-23
4:59
-
+
1:05
+
1:36
-
+
1:10
+
1:55
-
-
-
43480%139.570.18
8.
SPbSU ITMO 1 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
-
-
-7
4:58
+
0:59
+
1:41
-
+
0:37
+1
2:55
-
-
-
439320%136.670.18
9.
Taurida NU: AKAI (Mangilev, Milanin, Vints)
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:02
-3
4:59
+
1:52
+1
3:11
-
-
-2
4:00
442020%133.880.18
10.
SPbSU: DrinkLess (Fondaratov, Levin, Smirnov)
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
1:53
-
+
1:16
+1
3:28
-
-
-
445720%131.200.18
11.
Donetsk NU: United (Kuskov, Lomonos, Lunyov)
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:43
+
3:03
-
+1
2:11
+
0:52
-
-
-
449020%128.630.18
12.
Moscow SU: T@pirenok (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev)
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
2:21
-
+
0:52
+
3:03
-
-
-
44920%126.150.18
13.
Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka)
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:17
-2
3:13
+
1:29
+2
4:31
-
-
-9
4:45
451133%123.770.18
14.
Moscow IPT: Guinness and Pistachios (Akolzin, Rukhovich, Verkhoglyadov)
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
2:39
-
+
1:49
+
3:50
-
-
-
45280%121.480.18
15.
Moscow SU: ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)
-
-
-
+
1:34
+2
3:04
-
+
1:31
+1
2:29
-
-
-
458142%119.270.18
16.
Kiev NU (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Neyter)
-
-
-
+
1:43
+
2:53
-
+
1:48
+
3:40
-
-
-4
4:55
46060%117.140.18
17.
Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov)
-
-2
4:59
-
+
1:58
+2
2:22
-
+
1:28
+
3:39
-
-9
4:00
-
460833%115.090.18
18.
Ural SU Erop (Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov)
-
-
-
+
1:14
+
2:37
-
+
2:16
+
4:05
-
-
-
46140%113.100.18
19.
Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko)
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
4:05
-3
4:54
+
1:25
+1
2:57
-
-
-
462120%111.190.18
20.
SPbSU 3 (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov)
-
-
-
+
1:41
+1
4:04
-
+1
2:16
+
3:00
-
-
-1
2:11
470233%109.330.18
21.
Tomsk SU (Chadnov, Kolupaev)
-
-
-
+
1:04
+3
2:38
-
+1
3:38
+
4:32
-
-
-
479350%107.540.18
22.
Novosibirsk SU: Packagas (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev)
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
2:25
-
+2
2:41
+6
3:42
-
-4
4:49
-
481566%105.810.18
23.
Lviv NU United: (Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets)
-
-
-
+
2:20
+
3:47
-
+
3:01
+
4:35
-
-
-
48240%104.130.18
24.
Petrozavodsk SU: Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-1
4:42
-
-
+
1:13
+10
4:53
-
+
1:43
+
4:12
-
-
-
492471%102.500.18
25.
Perm SU (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov)
-
-
-
+8
3:45
+1
3:20
-
+
3:04
+
4:16
-
-
-1
4:53
4104769%100.920.18
26.
Moscow SU: Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov)
-
-
-
+
1:43
-1
4:58
-
+
0:34
+1
3:44
-
-
-
338225%74.550.13
27.
SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov)
-1
2:01
-
-
+
2:10
+1
3:25
-
+
1:43
-5
4:59
-
-
-
346025%73.430.14
28.
Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin)
-1
4:21
-
-
+
1:04
-10
4:58
-
+3
3:35
+
2:02
-
-
-
346250%72.350.13
29.
Taurida NU 1 (Barinov, Barykin, Krestyannikov)
-4
4:58
-
-
+
2:23
+3
4:01
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
349150%71.300.14
30.
Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)
-
-
-
+
1:27
-2
4:57
-
+3
3:06
+
4:46
-
-
-
362150%70.290.13
31.
Kazakh-British TU (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov)
-
-
-
+2
2:23
+3
4:24
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
-6
4:47
370462%69.300.14
32.
SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov)
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-6
3:11
+4
4:08
+1
4:56
-
-
-
379362%68.330.13
33.
Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski
-
-
-
+
0:33
-2
4:59
-1
4:58
+
1:27
-4
4:31
-
-
-
21200%44.930.05
34.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gritskevich, Kolesov, Pronin)
-
-
-
+
1:18
-6
4:51
-13
4:56
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
22080%44.320.05
35.
Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov)
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
+1
2:40
-4
3:56
-
-
-
227533%43.730.05
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov)
-
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
233133%43.160.05
37.
Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy)
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-
246666%42.600.05
38.
SPbSU: Refrigerator (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
-
+
0:34
-5
4:55
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
1340%21.030.02
39.
Moscow IPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova, Volkhin)
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-3
2:39
1530%20.760.02
40.
ETH Zurich (Serbinenko)
-
-
-
+5
3:34
-5
4:52
-
-14
4:44
-
-
-
-
131483%20.500.02
41.
Kiev NU: Tverdokhleb
-
-
-
-21
4:56
-
-
+6
3:46
-
-
-
-
134685%20.250.07
42.
Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:223312789330846001529456
Accepted:1
(4%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
40
(51%)
28
(30%)
0
(0%)
38
(45%)
29
(48%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
1
(3%)
141
(30%)
Dirt:5
(83%)
5
(62%)
0
(0%)
17
(29%)
34
(54%)
0
(0%)
27
(41%)
18
(38%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
107
(43%)
Wrong Answers:9
(40%)
21
(63%)
12
(100%)
34
(43%)
33
(35%)
17
(56%)
20
(23%)
18
(30%)
0
(0%)
10
(66%)
17
(58%)
191
(41%)
Time Limits:8
(36%)
8
(24%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
28
(30%)
1
(3%)
18
(21%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(26%)
0
(0%)
72
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(13%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
10
(33%)
4
(4%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(5%)
Presentation Errors:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(31%)
10
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)